City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4
262
Luis NETTLESHIP
Luis NETTLESHIP #262
Male Y06
00:08:07.93
00:08:07.93
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:11.41
Male
3
Kapinara
1
12
2
4:03 min/km
00:03:37.60
3:37 min/km
6
5
00:04:30.33
4:30 min/km
6
5
20
263
Robbie PORTER
Robbie PORTER #263
Male Y06
00:08:37.76
00:08:37.76
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:00:41.25
Male
18
Kapinara
4
4
2
4:18 min/km
00:03:52.00
3:52 min/km
21
18
00:04:45.76
4:45 min/km
20
18
33
264
Benjamin SCHMITZ
Benjamin SCHMITZ #264
Male Y06
00:08:57.25
00:08:57.25
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:00.73
Male
28
Kapinara
6
4
2
4:28 min/km
00:03:56.90
3:56 min/km
30
26
00:05:00.34
5:00 min/km
37
33
35
265
Seb SOLOMON
Seb SOLOMON #265
Male Y06
00:08:58.26
00:08:58.26
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:01.74
Male
30
Kapinara
7
4
2
4:29 min/km
00:04:05.69
4:05 min/km
42
34
00:04:52.56
4:52 min/km
26
23
54
266
Nic THYER
Nic THYER #266
Male Y06
00:09:23.64
00:09:23.64
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:27.13
Male
44
Kapinara
10
3
2
4:41 min/km
00:04:15.75
4:15 min/km
64
49
00:05:07.89
5:07 min/km
50
43
150
360
Sofia BIRIGHETTI
Sofia BIRIGHETTI #360
Female Y06
00:12:54.13
00:12:54.13
76
(76)
Y06
76
00:05:20.27
Female
76
Mount Hawthorn
17
1
2
6:27 min/km
00:05:32.83
5:32 min/km
151
77
00:07:21.30
7:21 min/km
149
75
118
361
Jade BUTCHER
Jade BUTCHER #361
Female Y06
00:10:37.97
00:10:37.97
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:03:04.11
Female
49
Mount Hawthorn
16
1
2
5:18 min/km
00:04:31.57
4:31 min/km
93
34
00:06:06.40
6:06 min/km
128
57
362
Jaya DEAN
Jaya DEAN #362
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
2
91
363
Emily DUNSTAN
Emily DUNSTAN #363
Female Y06
00:10:02.92
00:10:02.92
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:02:29.06
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
12
1
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:26.13
4:26 min/km
83
28
00:05:36.79
5:36 min/km
98
34
94
364
Leanne GWYNNE
Leanne GWYNNE #364
Female Y06
00:10:05.71
00:10:05.71
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:02:31.85
Female
33
Mount Hawthorn
13
1
2
5:02 min/km
00:04:30.35
4:30 min/km
90
32
00:05:35.36
5:35 min/km
96
32
38
365
Isobelle HERRIOT
Isobelle HERRIOT #365
Female Y06
00:09:05.17
00:09:05.17
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:01:31.31
Female
6
Mount Hawthorn
5
3
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:10.44
4:10 min/km
49
10
00:04:54.73
4:54 min/km
29
4
87
366
Caitlin MCNIFF
Caitlin MCNIFF #366
Female Y06
00:09:58.18
00:09:58.18
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:02:24.31
Female
29
Mount Hawthorn
9
2
2
4:59 min/km
00:04:33.59
4:33 min/km
100
40
00:05:24.58
5:24 min/km
80
24
53
367
Tia SEVIOR
Tia SEVIOR #367
Female Y06
00:09:22.51
00:09:22.51
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:48.65
Female
10
Mount Hawthorn
6
3
2
4:41 min/km
00:04:12.46
4:12 min/km
57
14
00:05:10.05
5:10 min/km
54
9
88
368
Ava WATTERS
Ava WATTERS #368
Female Y06
00:09:59.06
00:09:59.06
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:02:25.19
Female
30
Mount Hawthorn
10
2
2
4:59 min/km
00:04:33.01
4:33 min/km
99
39
00:05:26.04
5:26 min/km
83
25
113
369
Marley BROWN
Marley BROWN #369
Male Y06
00:10:33.76
00:10:33.76
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:02:37.24
Male
67
Mount Hawthorn
14
1
2
5:16 min/km
00:04:40.94
4:40 min/km
116
67
00:05:52.82
5:52 min/km
118
69
89
370
Aurelio DE MATTIA
Aurelio DE MATTIA #370
Male Y06
00:09:59.76
00:09:59.76
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:02:03.24
Male
59
Mount Hawthorn
11
2
2
4:59 min/km
00:04:34.20
4:34 min/km
102
62
00:05:25.55
5:25 min/km
81
57
64
371
Daniel DE MATTIA
Daniel DE MATTIA #371
Male Y06
00:09:34.01
00:09:34.01
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:01:37.50
Male
49
Mount Hawthorn
7
2
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:11.28
4:11 min/km
53
42
00:05:22.73
5:22 min/km
71
53
28
372
Harrison FITZGERALD
Harrison FITZGERALD #372
Male Y06
00:08:54.62
00:08:54.62
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:00:58.10
Male
25
Mount Hawthorn
4
4
2
4:27 min/km
00:04:09.65
4:09 min/km
48
39
00:04:44.96
4:44 min/km
18
17
25
373
Ewan JUDKINS
Ewan JUDKINS #373
Male Y06
00:08:50.75
00:08:50.75
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:00:54.24
Male
23
Mount Hawthorn
3
4
2
4:25 min/km
00:03:57.94
3:57 min/km
31
27
00:04:52.81
4:52 min/km
27
24
116
374
Jack MATTHEWS
Jack MATTHEWS #374
Male Y06
00:10:37.16
00:10:37.16
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:02:40.64
Male
68
Mount Hawthorn
15
1
2
5:18 min/km
00:04:31.94
4:31 min/km
96
60
00:06:05.21
6:05 min/km
127
71
3
375
Harvey PYETT
Harvey PYETT #375
Male Y06
00:08:00.00
00:08:00.00
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:03.49
Male
2
Mount Hawthorn
1
16
2
4:00 min/km
00:03:35.37
3:35 min/km
3
2
00:04:24.63
4:24 min/km
3
2
376
James RALPH
James RALPH #376
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
2
377
Zac ROSS
Zac ROSS #377
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
2
81
378
James Joseph SFAKIANAKIS
James Joseph SFAKIANAKIS #378
Male Y06
00:09:50.00
00:09:50.00
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:53.49
Male
58
Mount Hawthorn
8
2
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:24.27
4:24 min/km
81
55
00:05:25.73
5:25 min/km
82
58
24
379
Toby SWART
Toby SWART #379
Male Y06
00:08:47.50
00:08:47.50
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:00:50.98
Male
22
Mount Hawthorn
2
4
2
4:23 min/km
00:03:48.96
3:48 min/km
18
17
00:04:58.53
4:58 min/km
34
30
119
461
Valentina ARIAS
Valentina ARIAS #461
Female Y06
00:10:38.38
00:10:38.38
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:03:04.52
Female
50
Wembley
14
1
2
5:19 min/km
00:04:35.63
4:35 min/km
103
41
00:06:02.74
6:02 min/km
123
53
82
462
Nicola BEATTIE
Nicola BEATTIE #462
Female Y06
00:09:50.45
00:09:50.45
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:02:16.59
Female
24
Wembley
8
2
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:36.43
4:36 min/km
104
42
00:05:14.02
5:14 min/km
59
11
85
463
Ripley CARR
Ripley CARR #463
Female Y06
00:09:54.26
00:09:54.26
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:02:20.40
Female
27
Wembley
10
2
2
4:57 min/km
00:04:30.80
4:30 min/km
92
33
00:05:23.45
5:23 min/km
73
20
464
Samara ORD
Samara ORD #464
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Wembley
0
2
00:04:39.19
4:39 min/km
00:05:43.36
5:43 min/km
99
465
Olivia MAITLAND
Olivia MAITLAND #465
Female Y06
00:10:10.38
00:10:10.38
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:02:36.52
Female
36
Wembley
11
1
2
5:05 min/km
00:04:39.73
4:39 min/km
112
47
00:05:30.64
5:30 min/km
89
28
466
Audrey HINTON
Audrey HINTON #466
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Wembley
0
2
467
Emily PARKER
Emily PARKER #467
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Wembley
0
2
47
468
Paige PICKFORD
Paige PICKFORD #468
Female Y06
00:09:12.26
00:09:12.26
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:01:38.40
Female
7
Wembley
6
3
2
4:36 min/km
00:03:58.19
3:58 min/km
32
5
00:05:14.06
5:14 min/km
60
12
84
469
Lauren PONTON
Lauren PONTON #469
Female Y06
00:09:51.01
00:09:51.01
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:02:17.15
Female
26
Wembley
9
2
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:27.31
4:27 min/km
86
30
00:05:23.69
5:23 min/km
76
22
108
470
Josie RASTON
Josie RASTON #470
Female Y06
00:10:28.23
00:10:28.23
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:02:54.37
Female
42
Wembley
13
1
2
5:14 min/km
00:04:42.12
4:42 min/km
118
51
00:05:46.11
5:46 min/km
107
39
471
Callum BARNES
Callum BARNES #471
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley
0
2
58
472
Oliver EAKINS
Oliver EAKINS #472
Male Y06
00:09:27.70
00:09:27.70
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:01:31.19
Male
47
Wembley
7
3
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:13.70
4:13 min/km
59
45
00:05:14.00
5:14 min/km
58
48
15
473
Chase HARVEY
Chase HARVEY #473
Male Y06
00:08:29.01
00:08:29.01
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:00:32.50
Male
14
Wembley
2
4
2
4:14 min/km
00:03:41.18
3:41 min/km
7
6
00:04:47.83
4:47 min/km
21
19
23
474
Raurie HOLMES
Raurie HOLMES #474
Male Y06
00:08:45.47
00:08:45.47
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:00:48.96
Male
21
Wembley
4
4
2
4:22 min/km
00:03:53.22
3:53 min/km
22
19
00:04:52.25
4:52 min/km
25
22
9
475
Callan HUNTER
Callan HUNTER #475
Male Y06
00:08:20.00
00:08:20.00
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:23.48
Male
8
Wembley
1
4
2
4:10 min/km
00:03:41.44
3:41 min/km
8
7
00:04:38.55
4:38 min/km
11
10
476
Xander LINNELL
Xander LINNELL #476
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley
0
2
22
477
Keegan LONGSHAW
Keegan LONGSHAW #477
Male Y06
00:08:42.24
00:08:42.24
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:00:45.72
Male
20
Wembley
3
4
2
4:21 min/km
00:03:45.12
3:45 min/km
16
15
00:04:57.11
4:57 min/km
32
28
478
Cooper NISBET
Cooper NISBET #478
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley
0
2
45
479
Bailey PATON
Bailey PATON #479
Male Y06
00:09:12.00
00:09:12.00
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:15.49
Male
39
Wembley
5
3
2
4:36 min/km
00:04:11.70
4:11 min/km
55
43
00:05:00.30
5:00 min/km
36
32
101
480
Tom PELUSEY
Tom PELUSEY #480
Male Y06
00:10:15.04
00:10:15.04
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:18.53
Male
64
Wembley
12
1
2
5:07 min/km
00:04:46.94
4:46 min/km
124
69
00:05:28.10
5:28 min/km
86
60
19
561
Georgia CRABB
Georgia CRABB #561
Female Y06
00:08:34.94
00:08:34.94
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:01:01.08
Female
2
Wembley Downs
1
16
2
4:17 min/km
00:03:49.37
3:49 min/km
19
2
00:04:45.57
4:45 min/km
19
2
72
562
Siella DEWIT
Siella DEWIT #562
Female Y06
00:09:42.26
00:09:42.26
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:02:08.40
Female
20
Wembley Downs
12
2
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:01.33
4:01 min/km
35
7
00:05:40.92
5:40 min/km
101
36
144
563
Soraya KUSTER
Soraya KUSTER #563
Female Y06
00:11:53.26
00:11:53.26
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:04:19.40
Female
70
Wembley Downs
16
1
2
5:56 min/km
00:05:01.87
5:01 min/km
140
68
00:06:51.39
6:51 min/km
144
70
86
564
Hannah LEE
Hannah LEE #564
Female Y06
00:09:56.26
00:09:56.26
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:02:22.40
Female
28
Wembley Downs
14
2
2
4:58 min/km
00:04:17.70
4:17 min/km
73
22
00:05:38.56
5:38 min/km
99
35
149
565
Milla MARKHAM
Milla MARKHAM #565
Female Y06
00:12:49.76
00:12:49.76
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:05:15.90
Female
75
Wembley Downs
18
1
2
6:24 min/km
00:05:09.70
5:09 min/km
143
71
00:07:40.06
7:40 min/km
150
76
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (178 items)