Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
16 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
SVN 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (218 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
51
53
5021
Hunter DANBY
Hunter DANBY #5021
Female Under 12
00:29:45
00:29:45
(00:29:41)
7
(25)
00:29:41
Under 12
7
7
00:07:48
Female
25
25
Western Australia
AUS
5:56 min/km
52
52
5165
Richard VINCENT
Richard VINCENT #5165
Male 45-49
00:29:47
00:29:47
(00:29:40)
2
(27)
00:29:40
45-49
2
2
00:04:14
Male
27
28
Western Australia
AUS
5:57 min/km
53
54
5166
Myles VINCENT
Myles VINCENT #5166
Male 16-19
00:29:47
00:29:47
(00:29:41)
3
(28)
00:29:41
16-19
3
3
00:12:51
Male
28
29
Western Australia
AUS
5:57 min/km
54
50
5083
Rod SIVIOUR
Rod SIVIOUR #5083
Male 50-54
00:29:48
00:29:48
(00:29:31)
1
(29)
00:29:31
50-54
1
1
Male
29
27
Western Australia
AUS
5:57 min/km
55
55
5102
Morwenna WILSON
Morwenna WILSON #5102
Female Under 12
00:29:52
00:29:52
(00:29:42)
8
(26)
00:29:42
Under 12
8
8
00:07:55
Female
26
26
Western Australia
AUS
5:58 min/km
56
56
5150
Riva RENDELL
Riva RENDELL #5150
Female Under 12
00:30:21
00:30:21
(00:30:15)
9
(27)
00:30:15
Under 12
9
9
00:08:24
Female
27
27
Western Australia
AUS
6:04 min/km
57
58
5001
Tobias ANDERSON
Tobias ANDERSON #5001
Male Under 12
00:30:44
00:30:44
(00:30:39)
8
(30)
00:30:39
Under 12
8
8
00:06:26
Male
30
30
Western Australia
AUS
6:08 min/km
58
60
5122
Leon ELFORD
Leon ELFORD #5122
Male Under 12
00:30:45
00:30:45
(00:30:41)
9
(31)
00:30:41
Under 12
9
9
00:06:27
Male
31
31
Western Australia
AUS
6:09 min/km
59
61
5143
Marlon MAWBY
Marlon MAWBY #5143
Male Under 12
00:30:45
00:30:45
(00:30:41)
10
(32)
00:30:41
Under 12
10
10
00:06:27
Male
32
32
Western Australia
AUS
6:09 min/km
60
57
5239
Gail FIELDING
Gail FIELDING #5239
Female 35-39
00:30:53
00:30:53
(00:30:35)
3
(28)
00:30:35
35-39
3
3
00:05:53
Female
28
28
Western Australia
AUS
6:10 min/km
61
59
5071
Karina OLIVER
Karina OLIVER #5071
Female 45-49
00:30:57
00:30:57
(00:30:40)
4
(29)
00:30:40
45-49
4
4
00:05:14
Female
29
29
Western Australia
AUS
6:11 min/km
62
62
5152
Chloe ROOS
Chloe ROOS #5152
Female Under 12
00:31:02
00:31:02
(00:30:55)
10
(30)
00:30:55
Under 12
10
10
00:09:05
Female
30
30
Western Australia
AUS
6:12 min/km
63
64
5230
Tricia GILBERT
Tricia GILBERT #5230
Female 45-49
00:31:05
00:31:05
(00:31:01)
5
(31)
00:31:01
45-49
5
5
00:05:22
Female
31
32
Western Australia
AUS
6:13 min/km
64
65
5043
Jenni GREVILLE
Jenni GREVILLE #5043
Female 45-49
00:31:09
00:31:09
(00:31:04)
6
(32)
00:31:04
45-49
6
6
00:05:26
Female
32
33
Western Australia
AUS
6:13 min/km
65
63
5017
Elizabeth CROSTON
Elizabeth CROSTON #5017
Female 50-54
00:31:19
00:31:19
(00:30:59)
1
(33)
00:30:59
50-54
1
1
Female
33
31
Western Australia
AUS
6:15 min/km
66
67
10124
Sophia RUTHERFORD
Sophia RUTHERFORD #10124
Female Under 12
00:31:23
00:31:23
(00:31:21)
11
(34)
00:31:21
Under 12
11
11
00:09:26
Female
34
34
Western Australia
AUS
6:16 min/km
67
66
5169
Keith WATSON
Keith WATSON #5169
Male 50-54
00:31:24
00:31:24
(00:31:20)
2
(33)
00:31:20
50-54
2
2
00:01:36
Male
33
33
Western Australia
AUS
6:16 min/km
68
68
5231
Janita OWEN
Janita OWEN #5231
Female 45-49
00:31:47
00:31:47
(00:31:39)
7
(35)
00:31:39
45-49
7
7
00:06:04
Female
35
35
Western Australia
AUS
6:21 min/km
69
69
5138
Sarah MANT
Sarah MANT #5138
Female 35-39
00:32:15
00:32:15
(00:31:49)
4
(36)
00:31:49
35-39
4
4
00:07:15
Female
36
36
Western Australia
AUS
6:27 min/km
70
70
5139
Darby MANT
Darby MANT #5139
Male Under 12
00:32:15
00:32:15
(00:31:50)
11
(34)
00:31:50
Under 12
11
11
00:07:57
Male
34
34
Western Australia
AUS
6:27 min/km
71
71
5227
Sophie THOMSON
Sophie THOMSON #5227
Female Under 12
00:32:28
00:32:28
(00:32:04)
12
(37)
00:32:04
Under 12
12
12
00:10:31
Female
37
37
Western Australia
AUS
6:29 min/km
72
72
5228
Katie THOMSON
Katie THOMSON #5228
Female 30-34
00:32:32
00:32:32
(00:32:08)
3
(38)
00:32:08
30-34
3
3
00:15:25
Female
38
38
Western Australia
AUS
6:30 min/km
73
73
5248
Tahli HESTER
Tahli HESTER #5248
Female Under 12
00:32:34
00:32:34
(00:32:22)
13
(39)
00:32:22
Under 12
13
13
00:10:37
Female
39
39
Western Australia
AUS
6:30 min/km
74
75
21066
Amanda GRIMWOOD
Amanda GRIMWOOD #21066
Female 50-54
00:32:42
00:32:42
(00:32:30)
2
(40)
00:32:30
50-54
2
2
00:01:23
Female
40
41
Western Australia
AUS
6:32 min/km
75
76
5003
Eloise BELL
Eloise BELL #5003
Female Under 16
00:32:45
00:32:45
(00:32:33)
6
(41)
00:32:33
Under 16
6
6
00:12:50
Female
41
42
Western Australia
AUS
6:33 min/km
76
74
5104
Jenelle WINNETT
Jenelle WINNETT #5104
Female 35-39
00:32:45
00:32:45
(00:32:26)
5
(42)
00:32:26
35-39
5
5
00:07:45
Female
42
40
Western Australia
AUS
6:33 min/km
77
77
5282
Simon BELL
Simon BELL #5282
Male 50-54
00:32:46
00:32:46
(00:32:33)
3
(35)
00:32:33
50-54
3
3
00:02:58
Male
35
35
Western Australia
AUS
6:33 min/km
78
78
5087
Tanisha STEWART
Tanisha STEWART #5087
Female 20-24
00:32:51
00:32:51
(00:32:46)
3
(43)
00:32:46
20-24
3
3
00:04:13
Female
43
43
Western Australia
AUS
6:34 min/km
79
79
5117
Finlay DRUMMOND
Finlay DRUMMOND #5117
Male Under 12
00:33:06
00:33:06
(00:32:55)
12
(36)
00:32:55
Under 12
12
12
00:08:48
Male
36
36
Western Australia
AUS
6:37 min/km
80
80
5151
Fay RENDELL
Fay RENDELL #5151
Female Under 12
00:33:07
00:33:07
(00:32:58)
14
(44)
00:32:58
Under 12
14
14
00:11:10
Female
44
44
Western Australia
AUS
6:37 min/km
81
81
5153
Emma ROOS
Emma ROOS #5153
Female Under 12
00:33:08
00:33:08
(00:32:58)
15
(45)
00:32:58
Under 12
15
15
00:11:11
Female
45
45
Western Australia
AUS
6:37 min/km
82
82
5012
Carol CIRIMBELLI
Carol CIRIMBELLI #5012
Female 25-29
00:33:40
00:33:40
(00:33:34)
2
(46)
00:33:34
25-29
2
2
00:05:12
Female
46
46
Western Australia
AUS
6:43 min/km
83
83
5049
Toby HUGHES
Toby HUGHES #5049
Male 25-29
00:33:40
00:33:40
(00:33:34)
5
(37)
00:33:34
25-29
5
5
00:15:54
Male
37
37
Western Australia
AUS
6:43 min/km
84
84
5007
Kim BOYD
Kim BOYD #5007
Female 35-39
00:33:49
00:33:49
(00:33:35)
6
(47)
00:33:35
35-39
6
6
00:08:49
Female
47
47
Western Australia
AUS
6:45 min/km
85
85
5141
Mia MAWBY
Mia MAWBY #5141
Female 40-44
00:33:55
00:33:55
(00:33:44)
1
(48)
00:33:44
40-44
1
1
Female
48
48
Western Australia
AUS
6:46 min/km
86
86
5062
Niamh MANGAN
Niamh MANGAN #5062
Female 35-39
00:34:06
00:34:06
(00:33:50)
7
(49)
00:33:50
35-39
7
7
00:09:06
Female
49
49
Western Australia
AUS
6:49 min/km
87
87
5034
Andrea FINDLEY
Andrea FINDLEY #5034
Female 45-49
00:34:17
00:34:17
(00:34:16)
8
(50)
00:34:16
45-49
8
8
00:08:34
Female
50
50
Western Australia
AUS
6:51 min/km
88
90
5130
Leonie HARPER
Leonie HARPER #5130
Female 75-79
00:34:41
00:34:41
(00:34:38)
1
(51)
00:34:38
75-79
1
1
Female
51
52
Western Australia
AUS
6:56 min/km
89
89
10091
Hanri LOOTS
Hanri LOOTS #10091
Female 30-34
00:34:44
00:34:44
(00:34:29)
4
(52)
00:34:29
30-34
4
4
00:17:37
Female
52
51
WA
ZAF
6:56 min/km
90
88
5235
John HACKETT
John HACKETT #5235
Male 55-59
00:34:54
00:34:54
(00:34:28)
3
(38)
00:34:28
55-59
3
3
00:09:14
Male
38
38
Western Australia
AUS
6:58 min/km
91
92
5247
Celine VERHEYDEN
Celine VERHEYDEN #5247
Female 35-39
00:34:59
00:34:59
(00:34:51)
8
(53)
00:34:51
35-39
8
8
00:09:59
Female
53
54
Western Australia
AUS
6:59 min/km
92
93
5246
Melissa FLETT
Melissa FLETT #5246
Female 50-54
00:34:59
00:34:59
(00:34:51)
3
(54)
00:34:51
50-54
3
3
00:03:40
Female
54
55
Western Australia
AUS
6:59 min/km
93
94
5113
Suzanne BLAKE
Suzanne BLAKE #5113
Female 40-44
00:35:14
00:35:14
(00:34:52)
2
(55)
00:34:52
40-44
2
2
00:01:19
Female
55
56
Western Australia
AUS
7:02 min/km
94
91
5160
Carla TOPINO
Carla TOPINO #5160
Female 45-49
00:35:14
00:35:14
(00:34:51)
9
(56)
00:34:51
45-49
9
9
00:09:31
Female
56
53
Western Australia
AUS
7:02 min/km
95
96
5249
Oscar WOODLAND
Oscar WOODLAND #5249
Male Under 12
00:35:15
00:35:15
(00:35:12)
13
(39)
00:35:12
Under 12
13
13
00:10:57
Male
39
40
Western Australia
AUS
7:03 min/km
96
95
5109
Michael ACOTT
Michael ACOTT #5109
Male 30-34
00:35:16
00:35:16
(00:35:01)
1
(40)
00:35:01
30-34
1
1
Male
40
39
Western Australia
AUS
7:03 min/km
97
97
5250
Amy MADDOX
Amy MADDOX #5250
Female Under 12
00:35:18
00:35:18
(00:35:14)
16
(57)
00:35:14
Under 12
16
16
00:13:21
Female
57
57
Western Australia
AUS
7:03 min/km
98
98
5086
Clarissa SOH
Clarissa SOH #5086
Female 25-29
00:36:03
00:36:03
(00:35:42)
3
(58)
00:35:42
25-29
3
3
00:07:35
Female
58
58
WA
SIN
7:12 min/km
99
99
5085
Jessica SIVIOUR
Jessica SIVIOUR #5085
Female 20-24
00:36:04
00:36:04
(00:35:49)
4
(59)
00:35:49
20-24
4
4
00:07:26
Female
59
59
Western Australia
AUS
7:12 min/km
100
102
5096
Shalindri WANIGASEKERA
Shalindri WANIGASEKERA #5096
Female 16-19
00:36:21
00:36:21
(00:36:12)
3
(60)
00:36:12
16-19
3
3
00:15:45
Female
60
61
_NULL_
SNK
7:16 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (218 items)