St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (107 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
82
419
Matthew MCNALLY
Matthew MCNALLY #419
Male Y06
00:23:28.97
00:23:28.97
28
(45)
Y06
28
00:13:59.43
Male
45
TWI
1
23
9:23 min/km
00:07:17.50
7:17 min/km
33
15
22
00:16:11.46
16:11 min/km
88
28
48
56
403
Sophie DALE
Sophie DALE #403
Female Y05
00:16:31.46
00:16:31.46
14
(24)
Y05
14
00:05:29.01
Female
24
TWI
8
37
6:36 min/km
00:07:57.89
7:57 min/km
46
14
22
00:08:33.57
8:33 min/km
69
17
32
61
167
Samuel SUTTON
Samuel SUTTON #167
Male Y05
00:17:31.02
00:17:31.02
13
(34)
Y05
13
00:08:06.82
Male
34
EGLI
9
38
7:00 min/km
00:09:06.65
9:06 min/km
62
14
34
00:08:24.37
8:24 min/km
65
13
34
63
168
Taiya BAXTER
Taiya BAXTER #168
Female Y06
00:17:39.61
00:17:39.61
13
(28)
Y06
13
00:05:57.16
Female
28
EGLI
11
38
7:03 min/km
00:09:20.65
9:20 min/km
66
14
30
00:08:18.96
8:18 min/km
63
15
30
23
291
Caleb CLARKE
Caleb CLARKE #291
Male Y06
00:12:30.19
00:12:30.19
12
(17)
Y06
12
00:03:00.65
Male
17
SYD
9
39
5:00 min/km
00:07:03.29
7:03 min/km
27
14
20
00:05:26.89
5:26 min/km
19
10
15
54
278
James BASELEY
James BASELEY #278
Male Y05
00:16:28.43
00:16:28.43
11
(31)
Y05
11
00:07:04.23
Male
31
SYD
10
40
6:35 min/km
00:09:01.64
9:01 min/km
61
13
33
00:07:26.79
7:26 min/km
50
11
29
15
51
Cameron BRIGGS
Cameron BRIGGS #51
Male Y06
00:12:05.45
00:12:05.45
8
(11)
Y06
8
00:02:35.92
Male
11
CER
19
43
4:50 min/km
00:06:59.25
6:59 min/km
24
13
18
00:05:06.20
5:06 min/km
13
8
11
41
165
Ebony RIDGWAY
Ebony RIDGWAY #165
Female Y05
00:14:57.20
00:14:57.20
10
(17)
Y05
10
00:03:54.75
Female
17
EGLI
13
41
5:58 min/km
00:07:55.39
7:55 min/km
44
13
20
00:07:01.81
7:01 min/km
44
11
18
57
416
Narrin HUBBARD
Narrin HUBBARD #416
Female Y06
00:16:39.71
00:16:39.71
11
(25)
Y06
11
00:04:57.25
Female
25
TWI
13
40
6:39 min/km
00:09:06.65
9:06 min/km
63
13
29
00:07:33.05
7:33 min/km
55
12
25
26
303
Cody WRIGHT
Cody WRIGHT #303
Male Y06
00:12:53.33
00:12:53.33
14
(20)
Y06
14
00:03:23.79
Male
20
SYD
8
37
5:09 min/km
00:06:57.84
6:57 min/km
23
12
17
00:05:55.48
5:55 min/km
29
14
21
48
61
Robyn THOMAS
Robyn THOMAS #61
Female Y06
00:16:01.45
00:16:01.45
10
(23)
Y06
10
00:04:18.99
Female
23
CER
20
41
6:24 min/km
00:08:42.73
8:42 min/km
56
12
27
00:07:18.71
7:18 min/km
48
9
20
76
163
Lily MONTGOMERY
Lily MONTGOMERY #163
Female Y05
00:20:46.91
00:20:46.91
20
(35)
Y05
20
00:09:44.46
Female
35
EGLI
3
31
8:18 min/km
00:07:53.39
7:53 min/km
41
12
17
00:12:53.52
12:53 min/km
85
22
38
51
286
Christian NEWBOLD
Christian NEWBOLD #286
Male Y05
00:16:07.96
00:16:07.96
10
(28)
Y05
10
00:06:43.75
Male
28
SYD
11
41
6:27 min/km
00:08:50.07
8:50 min/km
58
12
31
00:07:17.88
7:17 min/km
47
10
28
18
179
Nicholas VAN DEN HAM
Nicholas VAN DEN HAM #179
Male Y06
00:12:10.14
00:12:10.14
9
(13)
Y06
9
00:02:40.60
Male
13
EGLI
14
42
4:52 min/km
00:06:57.65
6:57 min/km
22
11
16
00:05:12.48
5:12 min/km
15
9
12
46
62
Remmi WILBY
Remmi WILBY #62
Female Y06
00:15:48.95
00:15:48.95
8
(21)
Y06
8
00:04:06.50
Female
21
CER
3
43
6:19 min/km
00:08:21.39
8:21 min/km
50
11
25
00:07:27.56
7:27 min/km
51
10
22
36
50
Neave WILLIAMSON
Neave WILLIAMSON #50
Female Y05
00:14:03.69
00:14:03.69
9
(13)
Y05
9
00:03:01.23
Female
13
CER
18
42
5:37 min/km
00:07:42.14
7:42 min/km
38
11
15
00:06:21.54
6:21 min/km
37
9
13
62
40
Te Kyi HAIMONA
Te Kyi HAIMONA #40
Male Y05
00:17:34.70
00:17:34.70
14
(35)
Y05
14
00:08:10.49
Male
35
CER
13
37
7:01 min/km
00:08:33.42
8:33 min/km
55
11
29
00:09:01.27
9:01 min/km
74
16
41
55
37
Finn BAILEY
Finn BAILEY #37
Male Y05
00:16:28.62
00:16:28.62
12
(32)
Y05
12
00:07:04.42
Male
32
CER
15
39
6:35 min/km
00:08:32.83
8:32 min/km
54
10
28
00:07:55.79
7:55 min/km
58
12
33
47
56
Anique SCHOEMAN
Anique SCHOEMAN #56
Female Y06
00:15:48.96
00:15:48.96
9
(22)
Y06
9
00:04:06.50
Female
22
CER
4
42
6:19 min/km
00:08:19.64
8:19 min/km
49
10
24
00:07:29.31
7:29 min/km
52
11
23
24
58
Noah MONGER
Noah MONGER #58
Male Y06
00:12:45.12
00:12:45.12
13
(18)
Y06
13
00:03:15.59
Male
18
CER
14
38
5:06 min/km
00:06:49.65
6:49 min/km
20
10
14
00:05:55.47
5:55 min/km
28
13
20
43
405
Katy DUFF
Katy DUFF #405
Female Y05
00:15:01.98
00:15:01.98
12
(19)
Y05
12
00:03:59.53
Female
19
TWI
11
39
6:00 min/km
00:07:39.83
7:39 min/km
37
10
14
00:07:22.14
7:22 min/km
49
12
21
34
401
Finley CORRIGAN
Finley CORRIGAN #401
Male Y05
00:13:52.67
00:13:52.67
9
(23)
Y05
9
00:04:28.47
Male
23
TWI
14
42
5:33 min/km
00:07:47.53
7:47 min/km
39
9
24
00:06:05.14
6:05 min/km
33
9
23
22
59
George OREILLY
George OREILLY #59
Male Y06
00:12:25.95
00:12:25.95
11
(16)
Y06
11
00:02:56.42
Male
16
CER
16
40
4:58 min/km
00:06:47.88
6:47 min/km
18
9
13
00:05:38.06
5:38 min/km
23
12
17
42
49
Marissa WHITE
Marissa WHITE #49
Female Y05
00:15:01.96
00:15:01.96
11
(18)
Y05
11
00:03:59.51
Female
18
CER
17
40
6:00 min/km
00:07:30.64
7:30 min/km
36
9
13
00:07:31.31
7:31 min/km
53
13
24
87
294
Chelsea GRAY
Chelsea GRAY #294
Female Y06
00:24:10.00
00:24:10.00
18
(39)
Y06
18
00:12:27.54
Female
39
SYD
16
33
9:40 min/km
00:08:08.64
8:08 min/km
48
9
23
00:16:01.35
16:01 min/km
87
18
40
40
177
Tatum TAYLOR
Tatum TAYLOR #177
Female Y06
00:14:29.68
00:14:29.68
7
(16)
Y06
7
00:02:47.22
Female
16
EGLI
17
44
5:47 min/km
00:07:56.39
7:56 min/km
45
8
21
00:06:33.28
6:33 min/km
39
6
15
30
48
Owen WEBBER
Owen WEBBER #48
Male Y05
00:13:10.88
00:13:10.88
7
(21)
Y05
7
00:03:46.68
Male
21
CER
21
44
5:16 min/km
00:07:21.89
7:21 min/km
34
8
23
00:05:48.98
5:48 min/km
25
6
18
33
404
Kenzie DOUGLAS
Kenzie DOUGLAS #404
Female Y05
00:13:36.47
00:13:36.47
8
(11)
Y05
8
00:02:34.01
Female
11
TWI
15
43
5:26 min/km
00:07:27.04
7:27 min/km
35
8
12
00:06:09.43
6:09 min/km
34
8
11
19
414
Kauai GATTAS NUNES
Kauai GATTAS NUNES #414
Male Y06
00:12:16.45
00:12:16.45
10
(14)
Y06
10
00:02:46.92
Male
14
TWI
12
41
4:54 min/km
00:06:47.39
6:47 min/km
17
8
12
00:05:29.06
5:29 min/km
20
11
16
32
410
Mana RADLOFF
Mana RADLOFF #410
Female Y05
00:13:16.66
00:13:16.66
7
(10)
Y05
7
00:02:14.20
Female
10
TWI
16
44
5:18 min/km
00:07:16.65
7:16 min/km
32
7
11
00:06:00.00
6:00 min/km
30
7
9
31
162
Elijah LAWNICZAK
Elijah LAWNICZAK #162
Male Y05
00:13:15.82
00:13:15.82
8
(22)
Y05
8
00:03:51.62
Male
22
EGLI
15
43
5:18 min/km
00:07:13.64
7:13 min/km
30
7
21
00:06:02.18
6:02 min/km
31
8
22
80
170
Stephanie FENDER
Stephanie FENDER #170
Female Y06
00:21:55.72
00:21:55.72
16
(37)
Y06
16
00:10:13.26
Female
37
EGLI
8
35
8:46 min/km
00:07:54.65
7:54 min/km
43
7
19
00:14:01.07
14:01 min/km
86
17
39
8
292
Matthew DICKINSON
Matthew DICKINSON #292
Male Y06
00:11:01.02
00:11:01.02
5
(8)
Y06
5
00:01:31.49
Male
8
SYD
14
46
4:24 min/km
00:06:25.76
6:25 min/km
11
7
10
00:04:35.26
4:35 min/km
6
4
6
10
293
Justin DIGIOVANNI
Justin DIGIOVANNI #293
Male Y06
00:11:07.78
00:11:07.78
6
(9)
Y06
6
00:01:38.24
Male
9
SYD
12
45
4:27 min/km
00:06:24.89
6:24 min/km
10
6
9
00:04:42.88
4:42 min/km
9
6
9
28
283
Hannah MCHENRY
Hannah MCHENRY #283
Female Y05
00:13:00.89
00:13:00.89
6
(8)
Y05
6
00:01:58.44
Female
8
SYD
13
45
5:12 min/km
00:07:13.64
7:13 min/km
31
6
10
00:05:47.25
5:47 min/km
24
5
7
25
159
Zac HOUSTON
Zac HOUSTON #159
Male Y05
00:12:50.88
00:12:50.88
6
(19)
Y05
6
00:03:26.68
Male
19
EGLI
18
45
5:08 min/km
00:06:59.86
6:59 min/km
26
6
19
00:05:51.02
5:51 min/km
26
7
19
39
53
Emily FAITHFULL
Emily FAITHFULL #53
Female Y06
00:14:21.92
00:14:21.92
6
(15)
Y06
6
00:02:39.47
Female
15
CER
2
45
5:44 min/km
00:07:54.04
7:54 min/km
42
6
18
00:06:27.87
6:27 min/km
38
5
14
20
288
Zac QUINN-WILLIAMS
Zac QUINN-WILLIAMS #288
Male Y05
00:12:19.93
00:12:19.93
5
(15)
Y05
5
00:02:55.73
Male
15
SYD
15
46
4:55 min/km
00:06:53.14
6:53 min/km
21
5
15
00:05:26.79
5:26 min/km
18
5
14
11
173
Lincoln MORRIS
Lincoln MORRIS #173
Male Y06
00:11:21.88
00:11:21.88
7
(10)
Y06
7
00:01:52.34
Male
10
EGLI
16
44
4:32 min/km
00:06:24.74
6:24 min/km
9
5
8
00:04:57.13
4:57 min/km
11
7
10
27
409
Renate MANYERE
Renate MANYERE #409
Female Y05
00:12:59.67
00:12:59.67
5
(7)
Y05
5
00:01:57.22
Female
7
TWI
17
46
5:11 min/km
00:07:05.53
7:05 min/km
28
5
8
00:05:54.14
5:54 min/km
27
6
8
38
421
Abyela PIPER
Abyela PIPER #421
Female Y06
00:14:14.35
00:14:14.35
5
(14)
Y06
5
00:02:31.90
Female
14
TWI
20
46
5:41 min/km
00:07:53.02
7:53 min/km
40
5
16
00:06:21.33
6:21 min/km
36
4
12
16
406
Koby ECCLETON
Koby ECCLETON #406
Male Y05
00:12:05.66
00:12:05.66
4
(12)
Y05
4
00:02:41.46
Male
12
TWI
19
47
4:50 min/km
00:06:46.64
6:46 min/km
16
4
11
00:05:19.02
5:19 min/km
17
4
13
6
181
Harrison WOODYER
Harrison WOODYER #181
Male Y06
00:10:33.15
00:10:33.15
3
(6)
Y06
3
00:01:03.62
Male
6
EGLI
21
48
4:13 min/km
00:05:58.14
5:58 min/km
7
4
7
00:04:35.01
4:35 min/km
5
3
5
35
297
Rose MCAINSH
Rose MCAINSH #297
Female Y06
00:13:54.69
00:13:54.69
4
(12)
Y06
4
00:02:12.24
Female
12
SYD
18
47
5:33 min/km
00:07:11.83
7:11 min/km
29
4
9
00:06:42.86
6:42 min/km
41
7
17
17
161
Amelia KUIPER
Amelia KUIPER #161
Female Y05
00:12:09.13
00:12:09.13
4
(5)
Y05
4
00:01:06.67
Female
5
EGLI
19
47
4:51 min/km
00:06:32.14
6:32 min/km
14
4
4
00:05:36.98
5:36 min/km
22
4
6
5
166
Harry SMITH
Harry SMITH #166
Male Y05
00:10:29.26
00:10:29.26
3
(5)
Y05
3
00:01:05.06
Male
5
EGLI
20
48
4:11 min/km
00:05:56.64
5:56 min/km
6
3
6
00:04:32.61
4:32 min/km
4
2
4
29
52
Taylor CROSSMAN
Taylor CROSSMAN #52
Female Y06
00:13:03.95
00:13:03.95
3
(9)
Y06
3
00:01:21.49
Female
9
CER
1
48
5:13 min/km
00:06:59.25
6:59 min/km
25
3
7
00:06:04.70
6:04 min/km
32
3
10
14
290
Keeley SYME
Keeley SYME #290
Female Y05
00:11:43.55
00:11:43.55
3
(4)
Y05
3
00:00:41.10
Female
4
SYD
17
48
4:41 min/km
00:06:30.40
6:30 min/km
13
3
3
00:05:13.15
5:13 min/km
16
3
4
7
422
Luca SAMPSON
Luca SAMPSON #422
Male Y06
00:10:35.95
00:10:35.95
4
(7)
Y06
4
00:01:06.42
Male
7
TWI
18
47
4:14 min/km
00:05:56.33
5:56 min/km
5
3
5
00:04:39.62
4:39 min/km
8
5
8
12
411
Neve SAMPSON
Neve SAMPSON #411
Female Y05
00:11:34.78
00:11:34.78
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:32.33
Female
2
TWI
21
49
4:37 min/km
00:06:28.80
6:28 min/km
12
2
2
00:05:05.98
5:05 min/km
12
2
2
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (107 items)