St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (107 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
57
416
Narrin HUBBARD
Narrin HUBBARD #416
Female Y06
00:16:39.71
00:16:39.71
11
(25)
Y06
11
00:04:57.25
Female
25
TWI
13
40
6:39 min/km
00:09:06.65
9:06 min/km
63
13
29
00:07:33.05
7:33 min/km
55
12
25
60
400
Isabella COPLEY
Isabella COPLEY #400
Female Y05
00:17:10.46
00:17:10.46
15
(27)
Y05
15
00:06:08.00
Female
27
TWI
6
36
6:52 min/km
00:09:01.40
9:01 min/km
60
16
28
00:08:09.05
8:09 min/km
60
14
27
55
37
Finn BAILEY
Finn BAILEY #37
Male Y05
00:16:28.62
00:16:28.62
12
(32)
Y05
12
00:07:04.42
Male
32
CER
15
39
6:35 min/km
00:08:32.83
8:32 min/km
54
10
28
00:07:55.79
7:55 min/km
58
12
33
50
60
Bailey LOVE
Bailey LOVE #60
Male Y06
00:16:04.71
00:16:04.71
18
(27)
Y06
18
00:06:35.18
Male
27
CER
5
33
6:25 min/km
00:08:31.15
8:31 min/km
53
18
27
00:07:33.56
7:33 min/km
56
20
31
48
61
Robyn THOMAS
Robyn THOMAS #61
Female Y06
00:16:01.45
00:16:01.45
10
(23)
Y06
10
00:04:18.99
Female
23
CER
20
41
6:24 min/km
00:08:42.73
8:42 min/km
56
12
27
00:07:18.71
7:18 min/km
48
9
20
49
57
Murray MACPHERSON
Murray MACPHERSON #57
Male Y06
00:16:02.45
00:16:02.45
17
(26)
Y06
17
00:06:32.92
Male
26
CER
10
34
6:24 min/km
00:08:30.76
8:30 min/km
52
17
26
00:07:31.69
7:31 min/km
54
19
30
44
399
Louise BOYES
Louise BOYES #399
Female Y05
00:15:05.88
00:15:05.88
13
(20)
Y05
13
00:04:03.42
Female
20
TWI
10
38
6:02 min/km
00:08:29.39
8:29 min/km
51
15
26
00:06:36.48
6:36 min/km
40
10
16
46
62
Remmi WILBY
Remmi WILBY #62
Female Y06
00:15:48.95
00:15:48.95
8
(21)
Y06
8
00:04:06.50
Female
21
CER
3
43
6:19 min/km
00:08:21.39
8:21 min/km
50
11
25
00:07:27.56
7:27 min/km
51
10
22
37
296
Malachi MASHIRI
Malachi MASHIRI #296
Male Y06
00:14:14.35
00:14:14.35
15
(24)
Y06
15
00:04:44.82
Male
24
SYD
6
36
5:41 min/km
00:07:58.72
7:58 min/km
47
16
25
00:06:15.63
6:15 min/km
35
15
24
47
56
Anique SCHOEMAN
Anique SCHOEMAN #56
Female Y06
00:15:48.96
00:15:48.96
9
(22)
Y06
9
00:04:06.50
Female
22
CER
4
42
6:19 min/km
00:08:19.64
8:19 min/km
49
10
24
00:07:29.31
7:29 min/km
52
11
23
34
401
Finley CORRIGAN
Finley CORRIGAN #401
Male Y05
00:13:52.67
00:13:52.67
9
(23)
Y05
9
00:04:28.47
Male
23
TWI
14
42
5:33 min/km
00:07:47.53
7:47 min/km
39
9
24
00:06:05.14
6:05 min/km
33
9
23
87
294
Chelsea GRAY
Chelsea GRAY #294
Female Y06
00:24:10.00
00:24:10.00
18
(39)
Y06
18
00:12:27.54
Female
39
SYD
16
33
9:40 min/km
00:08:08.64
8:08 min/km
48
9
23
00:16:01.35
16:01 min/km
87
18
40
30
48
Owen WEBBER
Owen WEBBER #48
Male Y05
00:13:10.88
00:13:10.88
7
(21)
Y05
7
00:03:46.68
Male
21
CER
21
44
5:16 min/km
00:07:21.89
7:21 min/km
34
8
23
00:05:48.98
5:48 min/km
25
6
18
56
403
Sophie DALE
Sophie DALE #403
Female Y05
00:16:31.46
00:16:31.46
14
(24)
Y05
14
00:05:29.01
Female
24
TWI
8
37
6:36 min/km
00:07:57.89
7:57 min/km
46
14
22
00:08:33.57
8:33 min/km
69
17
32
82
419
Matthew MCNALLY
Matthew MCNALLY #419
Male Y06
00:23:28.97
00:23:28.97
28
(45)
Y06
28
00:13:59.43
Male
45
TWI
1
23
9:23 min/km
00:07:17.50
7:17 min/km
33
15
22
00:16:11.46
16:11 min/km
88
28
48
31
162
Elijah LAWNICZAK
Elijah LAWNICZAK #162
Male Y05
00:13:15.82
00:13:15.82
8
(22)
Y05
8
00:03:51.62
Male
22
EGLI
15
43
5:18 min/km
00:07:13.64
7:13 min/km
30
7
21
00:06:02.18
6:02 min/km
31
8
22
40
177
Tatum TAYLOR
Tatum TAYLOR #177
Female Y06
00:14:29.68
00:14:29.68
7
(16)
Y06
7
00:02:47.22
Female
16
EGLI
17
44
5:47 min/km
00:07:56.39
7:56 min/km
45
8
21
00:06:33.28
6:33 min/km
39
6
15
23
291
Caleb CLARKE
Caleb CLARKE #291
Male Y06
00:12:30.19
00:12:30.19
12
(17)
Y06
12
00:03:00.65
Male
17
SYD
9
39
5:00 min/km
00:07:03.29
7:03 min/km
27
14
20
00:05:26.89
5:26 min/km
19
10
15
41
165
Ebony RIDGWAY
Ebony RIDGWAY #165
Female Y05
00:14:57.20
00:14:57.20
10
(17)
Y05
10
00:03:54.75
Female
17
EGLI
13
41
5:58 min/km
00:07:55.39
7:55 min/km
44
13
20
00:07:01.81
7:01 min/km
44
11
18
25
159
Zac HOUSTON
Zac HOUSTON #159
Male Y05
00:12:50.88
00:12:50.88
6
(19)
Y05
6
00:03:26.68
Male
19
EGLI
18
45
5:08 min/km
00:06:59.86
6:59 min/km
26
6
19
00:05:51.02
5:51 min/km
26
7
19
80
170
Stephanie FENDER
Stephanie FENDER #170
Female Y06
00:21:55.72
00:21:55.72
16
(37)
Y06
16
00:10:13.26
Female
37
EGLI
8
35
8:46 min/km
00:07:54.65
7:54 min/km
43
7
19
00:14:01.07
14:01 min/km
86
17
39
39
53
Emily FAITHFULL
Emily FAITHFULL #53
Female Y06
00:14:21.92
00:14:21.92
6
(15)
Y06
6
00:02:39.47
Female
15
CER
2
45
5:44 min/km
00:07:54.04
7:54 min/km
42
6
18
00:06:27.87
6:27 min/km
38
5
14
15
51
Cameron BRIGGS
Cameron BRIGGS #51
Male Y06
00:12:05.45
00:12:05.45
8
(11)
Y06
8
00:02:35.92
Male
11
CER
19
43
4:50 min/km
00:06:59.25
6:59 min/km
24
13
18
00:05:06.20
5:06 min/km
13
8
11
76
163
Lily MONTGOMERY
Lily MONTGOMERY #163
Female Y05
00:20:46.91
00:20:46.91
20
(35)
Y05
20
00:09:44.46
Female
35
EGLI
3
31
8:18 min/km
00:07:53.39
7:53 min/km
41
12
17
00:12:53.52
12:53 min/km
85
22
38
26
303
Cody WRIGHT
Cody WRIGHT #303
Male Y06
00:12:53.33
00:12:53.33
14
(20)
Y06
14
00:03:23.79
Male
20
SYD
8
37
5:09 min/km
00:06:57.84
6:57 min/km
23
12
17
00:05:55.48
5:55 min/km
29
14
21
38
421
Abyela PIPER
Abyela PIPER #421
Female Y06
00:14:14.35
00:14:14.35
5
(14)
Y06
5
00:02:31.90
Female
14
TWI
20
46
5:41 min/km
00:07:53.02
7:53 min/km
40
5
16
00:06:21.33
6:21 min/km
36
4
12
18
179
Nicholas VAN DEN HAM
Nicholas VAN DEN HAM #179
Male Y06
00:12:10.14
00:12:10.14
9
(13)
Y06
9
00:02:40.60
Male
13
EGLI
14
42
4:52 min/km
00:06:57.65
6:57 min/km
22
11
16
00:05:12.48
5:12 min/km
15
9
12
20
288
Zac QUINN-WILLIAMS
Zac QUINN-WILLIAMS #288
Male Y05
00:12:19.93
00:12:19.93
5
(15)
Y05
5
00:02:55.73
Male
15
SYD
15
46
4:55 min/km
00:06:53.14
6:53 min/km
21
5
15
00:05:26.79
5:26 min/km
18
5
14
36
50
Neave WILLIAMSON
Neave WILLIAMSON #50
Female Y05
00:14:03.69
00:14:03.69
9
(13)
Y05
9
00:03:01.23
Female
13
CER
18
42
5:37 min/km
00:07:42.14
7:42 min/km
38
11
15
00:06:21.54
6:21 min/km
37
9
13
24
58
Noah MONGER
Noah MONGER #58
Male Y06
00:12:45.12
00:12:45.12
13
(18)
Y06
13
00:03:15.59
Male
18
CER
14
38
5:06 min/km
00:06:49.65
6:49 min/km
20
10
14
00:05:55.47
5:55 min/km
28
13
20
43
405
Katy DUFF
Katy DUFF #405
Female Y05
00:15:01.98
00:15:01.98
12
(19)
Y05
12
00:03:59.53
Female
19
TWI
11
39
6:00 min/km
00:07:39.83
7:39 min/km
37
10
14
00:07:22.14
7:22 min/km
49
12
21
22
59
George OREILLY
George OREILLY #59
Male Y06
00:12:25.95
00:12:25.95
11
(16)
Y06
11
00:02:56.42
Male
16
CER
16
40
4:58 min/km
00:06:47.88
6:47 min/km
18
9
13
00:05:38.06
5:38 min/km
23
12
17
42
49
Marissa WHITE
Marissa WHITE #49
Female Y05
00:15:01.96
00:15:01.96
11
(18)
Y05
11
00:03:59.51
Female
18
CER
17
40
6:00 min/km
00:07:30.64
7:30 min/km
36
9
13
00:07:31.31
7:31 min/km
53
13
24
33
404
Kenzie DOUGLAS
Kenzie DOUGLAS #404
Female Y05
00:13:36.47
00:13:36.47
8
(11)
Y05
8
00:02:34.01
Female
11
TWI
15
43
5:26 min/km
00:07:27.04
7:27 min/km
35
8
12
00:06:09.43
6:09 min/km
34
8
11
19
414
Kauai GATTAS NUNES
Kauai GATTAS NUNES #414
Male Y06
00:12:16.45
00:12:16.45
10
(14)
Y06
10
00:02:46.92
Male
14
TWI
12
41
4:54 min/km
00:06:47.39
6:47 min/km
17
8
12
00:05:29.06
5:29 min/km
20
11
16
32
410
Mana RADLOFF
Mana RADLOFF #410
Female Y05
00:13:16.66
00:13:16.66
7
(10)
Y05
7
00:02:14.20
Female
10
TWI
16
44
5:18 min/km
00:07:16.65
7:16 min/km
32
7
11
00:06:00.00
6:00 min/km
30
7
9
16
406
Koby ECCLETON
Koby ECCLETON #406
Male Y05
00:12:05.66
00:12:05.66
4
(12)
Y05
4
00:02:41.46
Male
12
TWI
19
47
4:50 min/km
00:06:46.64
6:46 min/km
16
4
11
00:05:19.02
5:19 min/km
17
4
13
28
283
Hannah MCHENRY
Hannah MCHENRY #283
Female Y05
00:13:00.89
00:13:00.89
6
(8)
Y05
6
00:01:58.44
Female
8
SYD
13
45
5:12 min/km
00:07:13.64
7:13 min/km
31
6
10
00:05:47.25
5:47 min/km
24
5
7
8
292
Matthew DICKINSON
Matthew DICKINSON #292
Male Y06
00:11:01.02
00:11:01.02
5
(8)
Y06
5
00:01:31.49
Male
8
SYD
14
46
4:24 min/km
00:06:25.76
6:25 min/km
11
7
10
00:04:35.26
4:35 min/km
6
4
6
10
293
Justin DIGIOVANNI
Justin DIGIOVANNI #293
Male Y06
00:11:07.78
00:11:07.78
6
(9)
Y06
6
00:01:38.24
Male
9
SYD
12
45
4:27 min/km
00:06:24.89
6:24 min/km
10
6
9
00:04:42.88
4:42 min/km
9
6
9
35
297
Rose MCAINSH
Rose MCAINSH #297
Female Y06
00:13:54.69
00:13:54.69
4
(12)
Y06
4
00:02:12.24
Female
12
SYD
18
47
5:33 min/km
00:07:11.83
7:11 min/km
29
4
9
00:06:42.86
6:42 min/km
41
7
17
11
173
Lincoln MORRIS
Lincoln MORRIS #173
Male Y06
00:11:21.88
00:11:21.88
7
(10)
Y06
7
00:01:52.34
Male
10
EGLI
16
44
4:32 min/km
00:06:24.74
6:24 min/km
9
5
8
00:04:57.13
4:57 min/km
11
7
10
27
409
Renate MANYERE
Renate MANYERE #409
Female Y05
00:12:59.67
00:12:59.67
5
(7)
Y05
5
00:01:57.22
Female
7
TWI
17
46
5:11 min/km
00:07:05.53
7:05 min/km
28
5
8
00:05:54.14
5:54 min/km
27
6
8
6
181
Harrison WOODYER
Harrison WOODYER #181
Male Y06
00:10:33.15
00:10:33.15
3
(6)
Y06
3
00:01:03.62
Male
6
EGLI
21
48
4:13 min/km
00:05:58.14
5:58 min/km
7
4
7
00:04:35.01
4:35 min/km
5
3
5
29
52
Taylor CROSSMAN
Taylor CROSSMAN #52
Female Y06
00:13:03.95
00:13:03.95
3
(9)
Y06
3
00:01:21.49
Female
9
CER
1
48
5:13 min/km
00:06:59.25
6:59 min/km
25
3
7
00:06:04.70
6:04 min/km
32
3
10
5
166
Harry SMITH
Harry SMITH #166
Male Y05
00:10:29.26
00:10:29.26
3
(5)
Y05
3
00:01:05.06
Male
5
EGLI
20
48
4:11 min/km
00:05:56.64
5:56 min/km
6
3
6
00:04:32.61
4:32 min/km
4
2
4
21
172
Layla MACMILLAN
Layla MACMILLAN #172
Female Y06
00:12:23.81
00:12:23.81
2
(6)
Y06
2
00:00:41.36
Female
6
EGLI
24
49
4:57 min/km
00:06:48.08
6:48 min/km
19
2
6
00:05:35.73
5:35 min/km
21
2
5
13
299
Halle RICHARDS
Halle RICHARDS #299
Female Y06
00:11:42.45
00:11:42.45
1
(3)
Y06
1
Female
3
SYD
20
50
4:40 min/km
00:06:32.14
6:32 min/km
15
1
5
00:05:10.30
5:10 min/km
14
1
3
7
422
Luca SAMPSON
Luca SAMPSON #422
Male Y06
00:10:35.95
00:10:35.95
4
(7)
Y06
4
00:01:06.42
Male
7
TWI
18
47
4:14 min/km
00:05:56.33
5:56 min/km
5
3
5
00:04:39.62
4:39 min/km
8
5
8
3
169
Luke BRITTON
Luke BRITTON #169
Male Y06
00:10:15.15
00:10:15.15
2
(3)
Y06
2
00:00:45.61
Male
3
EGLI
22
49
4:06 min/km
00:05:44.96
5:44 min/km
4
2
4
00:04:30.18
4:30 min/km
3
2
3
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (107 items)