John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
108
274
Olivia BELL
Olivia BELL #274
Female Y05
00:24:43.2
00:24:43.2
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:12:35.2
Female
51
NEWB
18
BB
9:53 min/km
109
280
Aditi HANDA
Aditi HANDA #280
Female Y05
00:25:42.4
00:25:42.4
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:13:34.4
Female
52
PARM
19
BB
10:16 min/km
284
Ella-Louise LAWFORD
Ella-Louise LAWFORD #284
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
ROEB
BB
313
Chelsea FARMER
Chelsea FARMER #313
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
NEWB
BB
735
Tahlia VENETIS
Tahlia VENETIS #735
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
SAND
MB
702
Huyen TRAN
Huyen TRAN #702
Female Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Female
ROEB
MB
697
Georgina MILOSESKA
Georgina MILOSESKA #697
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
KELM
MB
1
720
Anthony KARALIS
Anthony KARALIS #720
Male Y05
00:10:49.1
00:10:49.1
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
ROEB
1
MB
4:19 min/km
2
729
Finnley SPICER
Finnley SPICER #729
Male Y05
00:11:02.5
00:11:02.5
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:13.4
Male
2
KELM
1
MB
4:25 min/km
3
278
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS #278
Male Y05
00:11:35.8
00:11:35.8
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:46.7
Male
3
DURH
1
BB
4:38 min/km
4
676
Tadhg ADAMOS
Tadhg ADAMOS #676
Male Y05
00:11:43.3
00:11:43.3
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:54.2
Male
4
DURH
2
MB
4:41 min/km
5
691
Aiden HENDERSON
Aiden HENDERSON #691
Male Y05
00:11:57.0
00:11:57.0
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:01:07.9
Male
5
DURH
3
MB
4:46 min/km
6
305
Dorian DARK
Dorian DARK #305
Male Y05
00:12:02.3
00:12:02.3
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:01:13.2
Male
6
DURH
4
BB
4:48 min/km
8
326
Riley QUINN
Riley QUINN #326
Male Y05
00:12:08.6
00:12:08.6
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:01:19.5
Male
7
SAND
1
BB
4:51 min/km
9
734
Jamie TZAICOS
Jamie TZAICOS #734
Male Y05
00:12:10.8
00:12:10.8
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:01:21.7
Male
8
KELM
2
MB
4:52 min/km
10
299
Ryder WATSON
Ryder WATSON #299
Male Y05
00:12:22.4
00:12:22.4
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:01:33.3
Male
9
PARM
1
BB
4:56 min/km
11
723
Joshua MEYER
Joshua MEYER #723
Male Y05
00:12:31.8
00:12:31.8
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:01:42.7
Male
10
DURH
6
MB
5:00 min/km
12
681
Steven CIA NGAM
Steven CIA NGAM #681
Male Y05
00:12:39.5
00:12:39.5
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:01:50.4
Male
11
DURH
7
MB
5:03 min/km
13
721
Tevin LY
Tevin LY #721
Male Y05
00:12:39.7
00:12:39.7
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:01:50.6
Male
12
KELM
3
MB
5:03 min/km
14
687
John GOULD
John GOULD #687
Male Y05
00:12:49.8
00:12:49.8
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:02:00.7
Male
13
PARM
2
MB
5:07 min/km
15
684
Ethan EARP
Ethan EARP #684
Male Y05
00:12:56.6
00:12:56.6
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:02:07.5
Male
14
NEWB
1
MB
5:10 min/km
18
298
Stefan STOJANOVSKI
Stefan STOJANOVSKI #298
Male Y05
00:13:14.5
00:13:14.5
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:02:25.4
Male
15
ROEB
2
BB
5:17 min/km
19
692
Yianni KAKULAS
Yianni KAKULAS #692
Male Y05
00:13:15.7
00:13:15.7
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:02:26.6
Male
16
ROEB
3
MB
5:18 min/km
20
295
Aryan SHARMA
Aryan SHARMA #295
Male Y05
00:13:17.0
00:13:17.0
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:02:27.9
Male
17
SAND
2
BB
5:18 min/km
23
686
Shannon GBARYOU
Shannon GBARYOU #686
Male Y05
00:13:29.4
00:13:29.4
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:02:40.3
Male
18
KELM
5
MB
5:23 min/km
25
318
Nate KERIMOFSKI
Nate KERIMOFSKI #318
Male Y05
00:13:42.7
00:13:42.7
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:02:53.6
Male
19
PARM
4
BB
5:29 min/km
28
713
Deacon DAVIES
Deacon DAVIES #713
Male Y05
00:13:50.6
00:13:50.6
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:03:01.5
Male
20
DURH
8
MB
5:32 min/km
29
300
Isaac WILSON
Isaac WILSON #300
Male Y05
00:13:57.1
00:13:57.1
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:03:08.0
Male
21
PARM
5
BB
5:34 min/km
30
283
Derek LAM
Derek LAM #283
Male Y05
00:13:58.9
00:13:58.9
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:03:09.8
Male
22
NEWB
5
BB
5:35 min/km
31
701
Joshua TEAGLE
Joshua TEAGLE #701
Male Y05
00:13:59.1
00:13:59.1
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:03:10.0
Male
23
DURH
9
MB
5:35 min/km
32
690
Lewis HANSEN
Lewis HANSEN #690
Male Y05
00:14:11.5
00:14:11.5
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:03:22.4
Male
24
NEWB
6
MB
5:40 min/km
33
675
Jayden ABRAHAMS
Jayden ABRAHAMS #675
Male Y05
00:14:11.8
00:14:11.8
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:03:22.7
Male
25
DURH
10
MB
5:40 min/km
35
708
Gufu BADOLICHA
Gufu BADOLICHA #708
Male Y05
00:14:38.7
00:14:38.7
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:03:49.6
Male
26
DURH
11
MB
5:51 min/km
38
694
Connor LEE
Connor LEE #694
Male Y05
00:15:25.6
00:15:25.6
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:04:36.5
Male
27
SAND
4
MB
6:10 min/km
40
699
Dylan PHAM
Dylan PHAM #699
Male Y05
00:15:38.2
00:15:38.2
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:04:49.1
Male
28
ROEB
5
MB
6:15 min/km
41
705
Daniel WALLACE
Daniel WALLACE #705
Male Y05
00:15:56.6
00:15:56.6
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:05:07.5
Male
29
PARM
6
MB
6:22 min/km
43
689
Ryan GREEN
Ryan GREEN #689
Male Y05
00:16:10.5
00:16:10.5
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:05:21.4
Male
30
PARM
8
MB
6:28 min/km
47
285
Maxwell LEE
Maxwell LEE #285
Male Y05
00:16:44.7
00:16:44.7
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:05:55.6
Male
31
PARM
9
BB
6:41 min/km
48
328
Likith SRINIVAS RAJU
Likith SRINIVAS RAJU #328
Male Y05
00:16:53.4
00:16:53.4
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:06:04.3
Male
32
KELM
7
BB
6:45 min/km
49
730
Levi STANWYCK
Levi STANWYCK #730
Male Y05
00:16:55.7
00:16:55.7
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:06:06.6
Male
33
NEWB
8
MB
6:46 min/km
58
291
Benjamin MURISON
Benjamin MURISON #291
Male Y05
00:17:42.8
00:17:42.8
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:06:53.7
Male
34
NEWB
10
BB
7:05 min/km
59
315
Alex GEORGE
Alex GEORGE #315
Male Y05
00:17:44.8
00:17:44.8
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:06:55.7
Male
35
KELM
8
BB
7:05 min/km
60
304
Zac CUBBAGE
Zac CUBBAGE #304
Male Y05
00:17:45.1
00:17:45.1
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:06:56.0
Male
36
KELM
9
BB
7:06 min/km
65
308
Shaun DOGGETT
Shaun DOGGETT #308
Male Y05
00:18:08.7
00:18:08.7
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:07:19.6
Male
37
NEWB
11
BB
7:15 min/km
69
281
Deren HE
Deren HE #281
Male Y05
00:18:35.2
00:18:35.2
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:07:46.1
Male
38
PARM
12
BB
7:26 min/km
71
736
Jaxson VOGEL
Jaxson VOGEL #736
Male Y05
00:18:44.7
00:18:44.7
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:07:55.6
Male
39
NEWB
13
MB
7:29 min/km
73
279
Dino HALILOVIC
Dino HALILOVIC #279
Male Y05
00:18:58.8
00:18:58.8
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:08:09.7
Male
40
SAND
10
BB
7:35 min/km
75
677
Noah BIANCHI
Noah BIANCHI #677
Male Y05
00:19:00.9
00:19:00.9
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:08:11.8
Male
41
NEWB
15
MB
7:36 min/km
76
714
Moran DEDMAN NIELSEN
Moran DEDMAN NIELSEN #714
Male Y05
00:19:01.3
00:19:01.3
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:08:12.2
Male
42
KELM
12
MB
7:36 min/km
77
710
Benjamin COLANGELO
Benjamin COLANGELO #710
Male Y05
00:19:03.6
00:19:03.6
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:08:14.5
Male
43
PARM
14
MB
7:37 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)