City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (161 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
64
260
Stacey JONES
Stacey JONES #260
Male Y06
00:09:35.56
00:09:35.56
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:02:08.06
Male
50
Kapinara
11
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:28.28
4:28 min/km
79
56
56
00:05:07.28
5:07 min/km
55
43
43
55
262
Suraj PATEL
Suraj PATEL #262
Male Y06
00:09:21.80
00:09:21.80
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:54.29
Male
42
Kapinara
6
3
4:40 min/km
00:04:27.66
4:27 min/km
78
55
55
00:04:54.13
4:54 min/km
44
33
33
106
652
Chloe GATES
Chloe GATES #652
Female Y06
00:10:30.48
00:10:30.48
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:55.13
Female
37
West Leederville
8
0
5:15 min/km
00:04:54.34
4:54 min/km
126
55
55
00:05:36.14
5:36 min/km
94
29
29
81
258
Lachlan DEWAR
Lachlan DEWAR #258
Male Y06
00:09:54.21
00:09:54.21
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:02:26.70
Male
58
Kapinara
12
2
4:57 min/km
00:04:27.41
4:27 min/km
77
54
54
00:05:26.79
5:26 min/km
79
58
58
109
252
Emilie HWANG
Emilie HWANG #252
Female Y06
00:10:37.98
00:10:37.98
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:02:02.63
Female
39
Kapinara
5
1
5:18 min/km
00:04:52.34
4:52 min/km
125
54
54
00:05:45.64
5:45 min/km
106
38
38
116
251
Amber FLAVEL
Amber FLAVEL #251
Female Y06
00:10:44.49
00:10:44.49
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:02:09.14
Female
46
Kapinara
8
1
5:22 min/km
00:04:51.95
4:51 min/km
124
53
53
00:05:52.53
5:52 min/km
112
43
43
67
157
Adriano BOLOGNA
Adriano BOLOGNA #157
Male Y06
00:09:39.16
00:09:39.16
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:02:11.66
Male
51
Floreat
14
2
4:49 min/km
00:04:26.88
4:26 min/km
75
53
53
00:05:12.28
5:12 min/km
61
48
48
120
249
Eva CAWLEY
Eva CAWLEY #249
Female Y06
00:10:51.70
00:10:51.70
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:02:16.35
Female
49
Kapinara
10
1
5:25 min/km
00:04:51.95
4:51 min/km
123
52
52
00:05:59.75
5:59 min/km
119
49
49
91
560
Xavier MARKHAM
Xavier MARKHAM #560
Male Y06
00:10:12.73
00:10:12.73
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:02:45.23
Male
63
Wembley Downs
14
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:26.47
4:26 min/km
74
52
52
00:05:46.26
5:46 min/km
107
69
69
62
162
Sam MORRISON
Sam MORRISON #162
Male Y06
00:09:34.45
00:09:34.45
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:02:06.95
Male
48
Floreat
13
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:24.62
4:24 min/km
71
51
51
00:05:09.83
5:09 min/km
59
46
46
114
52
Ashley LONGHORN
Ashley LONGHORN #52
Female Y06
00:10:42.48
00:10:42.48
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:02:07.13
Female
44
City Beach
6
1
5:21 min/km
00:04:51.76
4:51 min/km
122
51
51
00:05:50.72
5:50 min/km
111
42
42
128
555
Mayu WAKABAYASHI
Mayu WAKABAYASHI #555
Female Y06
00:11:14.25
00:11:14.25
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:02:38.90
Female
57
Wembley Downs
12
1
5:37 min/km
00:04:51.09
4:51 min/km
121
50
50
00:06:23.16
6:23 min/km
129
58
58
61
664
Sam STEFFELS
Sam STEFFELS #664
Male Y06
00:09:31.56
00:09:31.56
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:02:04.06
Male
47
West Leederville
13
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:23.19
4:23 min/km
70
50
50
00:05:08.37
5:08 min/km
58
45
45
110
149
Vittoria COLONETTI
Vittoria COLONETTI #149
Female Y06
00:10:39.04
00:10:39.04
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:02:03.69
Female
40
Floreat
12
1
5:19 min/km
00:04:50.35
4:50 min/km
120
49
49
00:05:48.69
5:48 min/km
109
40
40
68
861
Martin NGUYEN
Martin NGUYEN #861
Male Y06
00:09:42.31
00:09:42.31
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:02:14.81
Male
52
Churchlands
13
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:22.16
4:22 min/km
69
49
49
00:05:20.14
5:20 min/km
70
52
52
63
63
Zachary PALMER
Zachary PALMER #63
Male Y06
00:09:35.07
00:09:35.07
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:02:07.57
Male
49
City Beach
8
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:21.86
4:21 min/km
68
48
48
00:05:13.21
5:13 min/km
64
50
50
107
650
Miranda CARMODY
Miranda CARMODY #650
Female Y06
00:10:32.14
00:10:32.14
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:56.79
Female
38
West Leederville
9
1
5:16 min/km
00:04:49.09
4:49 min/km
119
48
48
00:05:43.05
5:43 min/km
103
36
36
77
661
Sullivan MOODY
Sullivan MOODY #661
Male Y06
00:09:50.55
00:09:50.55
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:02:23.04
Male
55
West Leederville
15
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:21.38
4:21 min/km
67
47
47
00:05:29.17
5:29 min/km
83
60
60
103
256
Alicia WILKINSON
Alicia WILKINSON #256
Female Y06
00:10:23.41
00:10:23.41
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:48.06
Female
34
Kapinara
4
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:48.72
4:48 min/km
118
47
47
00:05:34.69
5:34 min/km
91
27
27
73
658
Toby GATES
Toby GATES #658
Male Y06
00:09:46.06
00:09:46.06
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:02:18.56
Male
53
West Leederville
14
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:21.36
4:21 min/km
66
46
46
00:05:24.70
5:24 min/km
76
56
56
122
554
Amanda SADONIKOVA
Amanda SADONIKOVA #554
Female Y06
00:10:55.55
00:10:55.55
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:02:20.20
Female
51
Wembley Downs
11
1
5:27 min/km
00:04:48.51
4:48 min/km
117
46
46
00:06:07.03
6:07 min/km
122
52
52
56
364
Riley TOUGH
Riley TOUGH #364
Male Y06
00:09:22.01
00:09:22.01
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:54.51
Male
43
Mount Hawthorn
10
3
4:41 min/km
00:04:21.16
4:21 min/km
65
45
45
00:05:00.85
5:00 min/km
49
38
38
115
856
Jade WALKER
Jade WALKER #856
Female Y06
00:10:43.74
00:10:43.74
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:02:08.39
Female
45
Churchlands
12
1
5:21 min/km
00:04:47.09
4:47 min/km
116
45
45
00:05:56.65
5:56 min/km
116
46
46
127
855
Crystal WALKER
Crystal WALKER #855
Female Y06
00:11:03.49
00:11:03.49
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:02:28.14
Female
56
Churchlands
14
1
5:31 min/km
00:04:47.08
4:47 min/km
115
44
44
00:06:16.40
6:16 min/km
126
55
55
52
60
Johnathon GROOM
Johnathon GROOM #60
Male Y06
00:09:20.19
00:09:20.19
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:52.69
Male
39
City Beach
3
3
4:40 min/km
00:04:20.16
4:20 min/km
63
44
44
00:05:00.03
5:00 min/km
48
37
37
59
261
Finlay MELVILLE
Finlay MELVILLE #261
Male Y06
00:09:30.61
00:09:30.61
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:02:03.10
Male
46
Kapinara
9
0
4:45 min/km
00:04:19.94
4:19 min/km
62
43
43
00:05:10.66
5:10 min/km
60
47
47
129
350
Alyssia DE PELEGRIN
Alyssia DE PELEGRIN #350
Female Y06
00:11:16.48
00:11:16.48
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:02:41.13
Female
58
Mount Hawthorn
15
1
5:38 min/km
00:04:46.84
4:46 min/km
114
43
43
00:06:29.64
6:29 min/km
131
60
60
54
659
Oliver MAWLE
Oliver MAWLE #659
Male Y06
00:09:21.18
00:09:21.18
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:53.68
Male
41
West Leederville
11
3
4:40 min/km
00:04:17.92
4:17 min/km
61
42
42
00:05:03.26
5:03 min/km
51
39
39
102
852
Ava NASRI
Ava NASRI #852
Female Y06
00:10:23.41
00:10:23.41
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:48.06
Female
33
Churchlands
11
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:46.33
4:46 min/km
113
42
42
00:05:37.07
5:37 min/km
95
30
30
105
656
Jesica WARD
Jesica WARD #656
Female Y06
00:10:26.48
00:10:26.48
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:51.13
Female
36
West Leederville
6
2
5:13 min/km
00:04:45.04
4:45 min/km
110
41
41
00:05:41.43
5:41 min/km
99
33
33
57
662
Innes RAEBURN
Innes RAEBURN #662
Male Y06
00:09:22.81
00:09:22.81
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:55.31
Male
44
West Leederville
12
3
4:41 min/km
00:04:16.91
4:16 min/km
60
41
41
00:05:05.90
5:05 min/km
54
42
42
46
657
Tom CARELTON
Tom CARELTON #657
Male Y06
00:09:05.81
00:09:05.81
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:38.31
Male
35
West Leederville
5
3
4:32 min/km
00:04:15.46
4:15 min/km
59
40
40
00:04:50.34
4:50 min/km
35
28
28
96
850
Stella BENZIE-DRAYTON
Stella BENZIE-DRAYTON #850
Female Y06
00:10:17.48
00:10:17.48
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:42.13
Female
29
Churchlands
8
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:44.83
4:44 min/km
109
40
40
00:05:32.65
5:32 min/km
89
26
26
90
253
Lyla MACPHERSON
Lyla MACPHERSON #253
Female Y06
00:10:12.02
00:10:12.02
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:36.67
Female
28
Kapinara
3
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:44.58
4:44 min/km
108
39
39
00:05:27.44
5:27 min/km
82
23
23
58
762
Tom MUNTZ
Tom MUNTZ #762
Male Y06
00:09:23.25
00:09:23.25
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:55.75
Male
45
Woodlands
6
3
4:41 min/km
00:04:15.26
4:15 min/km
58
39
39
00:05:07.99
5:07 min/km
57
44
44
49
759
Sam MCINNES
Sam MCINNES #759
Male Y06
00:09:14.29
00:09:14.29
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:46.79
Male
37
Woodlands
5
3
4:37 min/km
00:04:14.43
4:14 min/km
57
38
38
00:04:59.86
4:59 min/km
47
36
36
118
354
Bella MATTHEWS
Bella MATTHEWS #354
Female Y06
00:10:48.47
00:10:48.47
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:02:13.12
Female
47
Mount Hawthorn
11
1
5:24 min/km
00:04:44.02
4:44 min/km
107
38
38
00:06:04.45
6:04 min/km
120
50
50
48
663
Oliver REID
Oliver REID #663
Male Y06
00:09:06.79
00:09:06.79
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:39.29
Male
36
West Leederville
7
3
4:33 min/km
00:04:12.64
4:12 min/km
54
37
37
00:04:54.14
4:54 min/km
45
34
34
113
250
Katie CLARK
Katie CLARK #250
Female Y06
00:10:41.91
00:10:41.91
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:02:06.56
Female
43
Kapinara
7
1
5:20 min/km
00:04:44.02
4:44 min/km
106
37
37
00:05:57.89
5:57 min/km
117
47
47
38
859
Sotiris K
Sotiris K #859
Male Y06
00:08:57.56
00:08:57.56
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:30.06
Male
30
Churchlands
10
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:09.81
4:09 min/km
47
36
36
00:04:47.74
4:47 min/km
30
25
25
124
750
Emma BROWN COOPER
Emma BROWN COOPER #750
Female Y06
00:10:58.98
00:10:58.98
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:02:23.63
Female
53
Woodlands
7
1
5:29 min/km
00:04:42.83
4:42 min/km
104
36
36
00:06:16.15
6:16 min/km
125
54
54
111
649
Olivia ANDERSON
Olivia ANDERSON #649
Female Y06
00:10:39.23
00:10:39.23
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:02:03.88
Female
41
West Leederville
10
1
5:19 min/km
00:04:42.59
4:42 min/km
103
35
35
00:05:56.64
5:56 min/km
115
45
45
42
359
Daniel GLEESON
Daniel GLEESON #359
Male Y06
00:09:02.11
00:09:02.11
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:34.61
Male
32
Mount Hawthorn
7
3
4:31 min/km
00:04:09.40
4:09 min/km
44
35
35
00:04:52.70
4:52 min/km
41
30
30
51
363
Angus MOTHERWELL
Angus MOTHERWELL #363
Male Y06
00:09:19.97
00:09:19.97
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:52.46
Male
38
Mount Hawthorn
9
3
4:39 min/km
00:04:07.15
4:07 min/km
41
34
34
00:05:12.81
5:12 min/km
62
49
49
104
356
Ellie STRICKLAND
Ellie STRICKLAND #356
Female Y06
00:10:23.41
00:10:23.41
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:48.06
Female
35
Mount Hawthorn
8
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:41.39
4:41 min/km
102
34
34
00:05:42.01
5:42 min/km
100
34
34
31
360
Lachlan HALL
Lachlan HALL #360
Male Y06
00:08:50.31
00:08:50.31
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:22.81
Male
27
Mount Hawthorn
5
3
4:25 min/km
00:04:06.75
4:06 min/km
40
33
33
00:04:43.56
4:43 min/km
25
21
21
121
548
Summer DONATO
Summer DONATO #548
Female Y06
00:10:55.23
00:10:55.23
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:02:19.88
Female
50
Wembley Downs
10
1
5:27 min/km
00:04:41.22
4:41 min/km
101
33
33
00:06:14.01
6:14 min/km
124
53
53
86
654
Keaton PENN
Keaton PENN #654
Female Y06
00:10:02.49
00:10:02.49
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:27.14
Female
26
West Leederville
4
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:40.57
4:40 min/km
98
32
32
00:05:21.91
5:21 min/km
74
20
20
44
757
Josh BEIGEL
Josh BEIGEL #757
Male Y06
00:09:04.96
00:09:04.96
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:37.45
Male
33
Woodlands
4
3
4:32 min/km
00:04:06.15
4:06 min/km
39
32
32
00:04:58.81
4:58 min/km
46
35
35
100
756
Bethany ZHANG
Bethany ZHANG #756
Female Y06
00:10:20.73
00:10:20.73
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:45.38
Female
31
Woodlands
3
2
5:10 min/km
00:04:39.83
4:39 min/km
97
31
31
00:05:40.90
5:40 min/km
98
32
32
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (161 items)