SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (495 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
1
2324
Inez MILLER
Inez MILLER #2324
Female Under 15
00:23:19.2
00:23:19.2
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
No
14:32 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:32:43.9
10:56:03.1
14:32 min/km
2
2387
Brodie ROWAND
Brodie ROWAND #2387
Female Under 15
00:23:56.1
00:23:56.1
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:36.9
Female
2
No
14:55 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:32:45.2
10:56:41.3
14:55 min/km
4
2491
Indi BUEDDEMANN
Indi BUEDDEMANN #2491
Female Under 15
00:25:27.0
00:25:27.0
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:02:07.8
Female
3
No
15:52 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:33:30.0
10:58:57.0
15:52 min/km
19
2462
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #2462
Female 50-54
00:28:40.8
00:28:40.8
1
(4)
50-54
1
Female
4
No
17:53 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:18.4
11:07:59.2
17:53 min/km
20
2172
Georgia DEBUEGER
Georgia DEBUEGER #2172
Female Under 15
00:28:43.5
00:28:43.5
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:05:24.3
Female
5
No
17:55 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:36.7
11:08:20.2
17:55 min/km
24
2515
Catherine CLARK
Catherine CLARK #2515
Female Under 15
00:29:07.2
00:29:07.2
5
(6)
Under 15
5
00:05:48.0
Female
6
No
18:09 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:38:50.8
11:07:58.0
18:09 min/km
31
2545
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON #2545
Female 65-69
00:29:48.6
00:29:48.6
1
(7)
65-69
1
Female
7
No
18:35 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:33:54.1
11:03:42.7
18:35 min/km
32
2382
Kristy WADLEY
Kristy WADLEY #2382
Female 40-44
00:30:00.3
00:30:00.3
1
(8)
40-44
1
Female
8
No
18:43 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:35:06.3
11:05:06.6
18:43 min/km
34
2168
Louise MARQUES
Louise MARQUES #2168
Female 45-49
00:30:15.7
00:30:15.7
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
No
18:52 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:42:35.7
11:12:51.4
18:52 min/km
37
2140
Caitlin FISHER
Caitlin FISHER #2140
Female Under 15
00:30:25.5
00:30:25.5
6
(10)
Under 15
6
00:07:06.3
Female
10
No
18:58 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:42:33.6
11:12:59.1
18:58 min/km
38
2444
Melinda ATHERTON
Melinda ATHERTON #2444
Female 40-44
00:30:29.7
00:30:29.7
2
(11)
40-44
2
00:00:29.4
Female
11
No
19:01 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:41:20.7
11:11:50.4
19:01 min/km
39
2222
Lucy BYRNE
Lucy BYRNE #2222
Female Under 15
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
7
(12)
Under 15
7
00:07:15.8
Female
12
No
19:04 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:48:13.6
11:18:48.6
19:04 min/km
42
2466
Tiana KOSOVICH
Tiana KOSOVICH #2466
Female 20-24
00:30:43.3
00:30:43.3
1
(13)
20-24
1
Female
13
No
19:09 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:34.3
11:17:17.6
19:09 min/km
43
2108
Amber GARDINER
Amber GARDINER #2108
Female Under 15
00:30:44.0
00:30:44.0
8
(14)
Under 15
8
00:07:24.8
Female
14
Yes
19:10 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:58.0
11:10:42.0
19:10 min/km
44
2388
Jordan ROWAND
Jordan ROWAND #2388
Female 20-24
00:30:45.8
00:30:45.8
2
(15)
20-24
2
00:00:02.5
Female
15
No
19:11 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:32:46.8
11:03:32.6
19:11 min/km
46
2267
Kaho OKAYAMA
Kaho OKAYAMA #2267
Female 25-29
00:30:52.6
00:30:52.6
1
(16)
25-29
1
Female
16
No
19:15 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:33:34.2
11:04:26.8
19:15 min/km
48
2539
Hollie TUCEK
Hollie TUCEK #2539
Female 15-19
00:30:58.2
00:30:58.2
1
(17)
15-19
1
Female
17
No
19:19 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:38:42.2
11:09:40.4
19:19 min/km
50
2150
Olive REYNOLDS
Olive REYNOLDS #2150
Female Under 15
00:31:07.7
00:31:07.7
9
(18)
Under 15
9
00:07:48.5
Female
18
No
19:25 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:32:21.4
11:03:29.1
19:25 min/km
51
2205
Lucy FIEL
Lucy FIEL #2205
Female Under 15
00:31:08.0
00:31:08.0
10
(19)
Under 15
10
00:07:48.8
Female
19
No
19:25 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:41:49.6
11:12:57.6
19:25 min/km
52
2204
Skye CELEDIN
Skye CELEDIN #2204
Female 15-19
00:31:09.0
00:31:09.0
2
(20)
15-19
2
00:00:10.8
Female
20
No
19:25 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:41:46.7
11:12:55.7
19:25 min/km
55
2105
Kristen LANGE
Kristen LANGE #2105
Female 35-39
00:31:11.5
00:31:11.5
1
(21)
35-39
1
Female
21
No
19:27 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:41:01.8
11:12:13.3
19:27 min/km
56
2183
Megan MACPHERSON
Megan MACPHERSON #2183
Female Under 15
00:31:13.4
00:31:13.4
11
(22)
Under 15
11
00:07:54.2
Female
22
Yes
19:28 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:34:27.2
11:05:40.6
19:28 min/km
57
2193
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #2193
Female Under 15
00:31:16.9
00:31:16.9
12
(23)
Under 15
12
00:07:57.7
Female
23
No
19:30 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:37:19.1
11:08:36.0
19:30 min/km
61
2526
Maureen KING
Maureen KING #2526
Female 65-69
00:31:26.5
00:31:26.5
2
(24)
65-69
2
00:01:37.9
Female
24
No
19:36 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:37:47.7
11:09:14.2
19:36 min/km
63
2407
Rebecca EASTWELL
Rebecca EASTWELL #2407
Female 40-44
00:31:33.0
00:31:33.0
3
(25)
40-44
3
00:01:32.7
Female
25
No
19:40 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:47:12.6
11:18:45.6
19:40 min/km
64
2406
Charlotte EASTWELL
Charlotte EASTWELL #2406
Female Under 15
00:31:35.0
00:31:35.0
13
(26)
Under 15
13
00:08:15.8
Female
26
No
19:42 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:47:11.6
11:18:46.6
19:42 min/km
68
2157
Ashley ATWELL
Ashley ATWELL #2157
Female Under 15
00:31:47.8
00:31:47.8
14
(27)
Under 15
14
00:08:28.6
Female
27
Yes
19:50 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:36:32.8
11:08:20.6
19:50 min/km
69
2169
Gail GEORGE
Gail GEORGE #2169
Female 55-59
00:31:49.6
00:31:49.6
1
(28)
55-59
1
Female
28
Yes
19:51 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:50:32.4
11:22:22.0
19:51 min/km
70
2332
Sari BARRETT
Sari BARRETT #2332
Female Under 15
00:31:56.7
00:31:56.7
15
(29)
Under 15
15
00:08:37.5
Female
29
No
19:55 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:38:16.6
11:10:13.3
19:55 min/km
71
2197
Kylie LEAMAN
Kylie LEAMAN #2197
Female 50-54
00:31:57.7
00:31:57.7
2
(30)
50-54
2
00:03:16.9
Female
30
No
19:56 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:16.5
11:11:14.2
19:56 min/km
73
2453
Michelle BROWN
Michelle BROWN #2453
Female 40-44
00:32:03.8
00:32:03.8
4
(31)
40-44
4
00:02:03.5
Female
31
No
20:00 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:51.1
11:11:54.9
20:00 min/km
74
2242
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #2242
Female 40-44
00:32:08.6
00:32:08.6
5
(32)
40-44
5
00:02:08.3
Female
32
No
20:03 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:38:44.3
11:10:52.9
20:03 min/km
76
2568
Tahli ARBUCKLE
Tahli ARBUCKLE #2568
Female 15-19
00:32:14.0
00:32:14.0
3
(33)
15-19
3
00:01:15.8
Female
33
Yes
20:06 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:33:31.4
11:05:45.4
20:06 min/km
77
2185
Cara MINNEY-SMITH
Cara MINNEY-SMITH #2185
Female 35-39
00:32:18.8
00:32:18.8
2
(34)
35-39
2
00:01:07.3
Female
34
No
20:09 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:48:37.3
11:20:56.1
20:09 min/km
78
2581
Hannah REYNOLDS
Hannah REYNOLDS #2581
Female 15-19
00:32:21.1
00:32:21.1
4
(35)
15-19
4
00:01:22.9
Female
35
No
20:10 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:32:24.7
11:04:45.8
20:10 min/km
79
2294
Chloe MOTZOURIS
Chloe MOTZOURIS #2294
Female 30-34
00:32:21.5
00:32:21.5
1
(36)
30-34
1
Female
36
No
20:11 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:41:02.9
11:13:24.4
20:11 min/km
80
2265
Edyn RIDGEWAY
Edyn RIDGEWAY #2265
Female Under 15
00:32:21.9
00:32:21.9
16
(37)
Under 15
16
00:09:02.7
Female
37
No
20:11 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:47:50.5
11:20:12.4
20:11 min/km
83
2170
Jade MARKLEW
Jade MARKLEW #2170
Female 30-34
00:32:24.6
00:32:24.6
2
(38)
30-34
2
00:00:03.1
Female
38
No
20:13 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:35:53.5
11:08:18.1
20:13 min/km
84
2162
Tyler KNOWLES
Tyler KNOWLES #2162
Female Under 15
00:32:25.6
00:32:25.6
17
(39)
Under 15
17
00:09:06.4
Female
39
No
20:13 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:47:47.0
11:20:12.6
20:13 min/km
85
2441
Jeanette TIBBITS
Jeanette TIBBITS #2441
Female 60-64
00:32:26.4
00:32:26.4
1
(40)
60-64
1
Female
40
No
20:14 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:49:46.8
11:22:13.2
20:14 min/km
86
2588
Jade STIRLING
Jade STIRLING #2588
Female 15-19
00:32:35.0
00:32:35.0
5
(41)
15-19
5
00:01:36.8
Female
41
No
20:19 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:30:46.9
11:03:21.9
20:19 min/km
87
2331
Cassia LARGE
Cassia LARGE #2331
Female 15-19
00:32:37.0
00:32:37.0
6
(42)
15-19
6
00:01:38.8
Female
42
No
20:20 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:33:39.1
11:06:16.1
20:20 min/km
88
2173
Julie GLIDDON
Julie GLIDDON #2173
Female 40-44
00:32:37.1
00:32:37.1
6
(43)
40-44
6
00:02:36.8
Female
43
No
20:20 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:42.9
11:12:20.0
20:20 min/km
90
2467
Jennifer BOURNE
Jennifer BOURNE #2467
Female 35-39
00:32:37.8
00:32:37.8
3
(44)
35-39
3
00:01:26.3
Female
44
No
20:21 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:37:22.1
11:09:59.9
20:21 min/km
93
2364
Alexandra WILSHIRE
Alexandra WILSHIRE #2364
Female Under 15
00:32:42.9
00:32:42.9
18
(45)
Under 15
18
00:09:23.7
Female
45
No
20:24 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:47:03.8
11:19:46.7
20:24 min/km
94
2127
Charlene SEPHTON
Charlene SEPHTON #2127
Female 35-39
00:32:44.3
00:32:44.3
4
(46)
35-39
4
00:01:32.8
Female
46
No
20:25 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:33:41.3
11:06:25.6
20:25 min/km
95
2167
Cheryl STONE
Cheryl STONE #2167
Female 50-54
00:32:44.7
00:32:44.7
3
(47)
50-54
3
00:04:03.9
Female
47
No
20:25 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:42:42.7
11:15:27.4
20:25 min/km
97
2118
Ashlinn LEE-PULLEN
Ashlinn LEE-PULLEN #2118
Female 15-19
00:32:54.3
00:32:54.3
7
(48)
15-19
7
00:01:56.1
Female
48
No
20:31 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:01.8
11:18:56.1
20:31 min/km
98
2120
Celeste LEE-PERKIN
Celeste LEE-PERKIN #2120
Female Under 15
00:32:54.4
00:32:54.4
19
(49)
Under 15
19
00:09:35.2
Female
49
No
20:31 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:01.7
11:18:56.1
20:31 min/km
99
2227
Susan WHITTOME
Susan WHITTOME #2227
Female 50-54
00:32:56.1
00:32:56.1
4
(50)
50-54
4
00:04:15.3
Female
50
No
20:32 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:44:00.8
11:16:56.9
20:32 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (495 items)