Mullaloo Triathlon
2 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
408
Sophie DWYER
Sophie DWYER #408
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
John XXIII College
Wave 4
409
Sally EVANS
Sally EVANS #409
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
John XXIII College
Wave 4
410
Holly GRIFFITHS
Holly GRIFFITHS #410
Female 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Female
John XXIII College
Wave 4
00:06:30.8
26:03 min/km
00:02:06.7
412
Oria OWEN
Oria OWEN #412
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
John XXIII College
Wave 4
415
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #415
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Wave 4
416
Mary ANGLAND
Mary ANGLAND #416
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 4
421
Mairead ROCHE
Mairead ROCHE #421
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 4
423
Tammy LINES
Tammy LINES #423
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 4
424
Natalie WHITESIDE
Natalie WHITESIDE #424
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 4
430
Alex LA THORNTON
Alex LA THORNTON #430
Male 12-15
Not started
Not started
12-15
Male
Wave 4
433
Kenneth O'BRIEN
Kenneth O'BRIEN #433
Male 12-15
DNF
DNF
12-15
Male
Joseph Banks Secondary College
Wave 4
435
Grayson VILA
Grayson VILA #435
Male 12-15
DNF
DNF
12-15
Male
Wave 4
441
Pierce MACKENZIE
Pierce MACKENZIE #441
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
John XXIII College
Wave 4
443
Nicholas MONDELLO
Nicholas MONDELLO #443
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
John XXIII College
Wave 4
467
Gregory EVANS
Gregory EVANS #467
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Wave 4
50
445
Joseph SALT
Joseph SALT #445
Male 16-19
01:31:02.3
01:31:02.3
11
(33)
16-19
11
00:54:33.0
Male
33
John XXIII College
7:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:58.2
35:52 min/km
39
7
25
00:08:03.9
50
11
33
00:57:12.2
10.5 km/h
50
11
33
00:01:23.1
39
11
28
00:15:24.9
7:42 min/km
46
10
31
45
458
Denis SCULLY
Denis SCULLY #458
Male 35-39
01:02:38.4
01:02:38.4
3
(28)
35-39
3
00:20:41.0
Male
28
5:06 min/km
Wave 4
00:11:28.3
45:53 min/km
48
3
32
00:07:14.7
49
3
32
00:29:29.0
20.4 km/h
36
3
23
00:03:01.3
50
3
33
00:11:25.1
5:42 min/km
26
3
23
44
466
Gary WILMOT
Gary WILMOT #466
Male 45-49
00:59:53.7
00:59:53.7
3
(27)
45-49
3
00:16:42.6
Male
27
Perth Triathlon Club
4:53 min/km
Wave 4
00:12:09.3
48:37 min/km
50
3
33
00:05:55.6
48
3
31
00:24:39.0
24.3 km/h
25
3
19
00:02:17.8
48
3
32
00:14:52.0
7:26 min/km
44
3
29
48
449
Jacob WALSH
Jacob WALSH #449
Male 16-19
01:05:56.1
01:05:56.1
9
(31)
16-19
9
00:29:26.8
Male
31
John XXIII College
5:22 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:21.2
33:24 min/km
36
6
23
00:05:05.2
47
10
30
00:36:10.9
16.6 km/h
46
9
29
00:01:09.2
27
7
19
00:15:09.6
7:34 min/km
45
9
30
27
453
Eanna O SULLIVAN
Eanna O SULLIVAN #453
Male 30-34
00:50:34.6
00:50:34.6
3
(21)
30-34
3
00:14:23.7
Male
21
4:07 min/km
Wave 4
00:11:23.9
45:35 min/km
47
3
31
00:04:10.2
46
3
29
00:23:34.9
25.4 km/h
19
3
16
00:00:50.2
7
1
4
00:10:35.4
5:17 min/km
22
3
20
43
404
Annika RASMUSSEN
Annika RASMUSSEN #404
Female 12-15
00:57:23.6
00:57:23.6
4
(17)
12-15
4
00:09:53.4
Female
17
4:41 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:17.3
25:09 min/km
7
1
2
00:04:02.8
45
4
17
00:32:14.8
18.6 km/h
41
4
17
00:01:06.5
24
3
8
00:13:42.2
6:51 min/km
41
3
13
24
442
Cameron MCVEIGH
Cameron MCVEIGH #442
Male 16-19
00:49:18.0
00:49:18.0
5
(19)
16-19
5
00:12:48.7
Male
19
John XXIII College
4:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:15.7
33:02 min/km
34
5
22
00:03:53.7
44
9
28
00:24:02.3
25.0 km/h
22
3
17
00:01:10.5
28
8
20
00:11:55.8
5:57 min/km
29
7
25
34
403
Tayla MCIVOR
Tayla MCIVOR #403
Female 12-15
00:54:45.4
00:54:45.4
2
(12)
12-15
2
00:07:15.2
Female
12
4:28 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:40.1
26:40 min/km
11
2
3
00:03:41.6
43
3
16
00:30:48.5
19.5 km/h
39
2
15
00:02:31.7
49
4
17
00:11:03.5
5:31 min/km
23
1
3
22
440
Isaac LYNCH
Isaac LYNCH #440
Male 16-19
00:48:32.7
00:48:32.7
4
(18)
16-19
4
00:12:03.4
Male
18
John XXIII College
3:57 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:47.6
39:10 min/km
45
11
30
00:03:11.3
42
8
27
00:24:08.2
24.9 km/h
23
4
18
00:00:51.4
10
4
7
00:10:34.2
5:17 min/km
21
5
19
49
446
Nathan STERGIOU
Nathan STERGIOU #446
Male 16-19
01:09:36.3
01:09:36.3
10
(32)
16-19
10
00:33:07.0
Male
32
John XXIII College
5:40 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:37.3
38:29 min/km
44
10
29
00:03:09.4
41
7
26
00:37:25.8
16.0 km/h
47
10
30
00:00:56.2
17
6
12
00:18:27.6
9:13 min/km
50
11
33
36
419
Cheraine CONNELL
Cheraine CONNELL #419
Female 30-34
00:55:05.4
00:55:05.4
4
(13)
30-34
4
00:08:41.7
Female
13
4:29 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:50.1
35:20 min/km
38
4
14
00:03:07.8
40
4
15
00:29:09.6
20.6 km/h
35
4
13
00:01:13.2
31
2
10
00:12:44.7
6:22 min/km
37
3
9
14
451
Jarrad BRACKNELL
Jarrad BRACKNELL #451
Male 25-29
00:42:52.7
00:42:52.7
2
(12)
25-29
2
00:00:20.3
Male
12
3:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:28.4
29:53 min/km
23
2
14
00:03:05.0
39
3
25
00:20:37.8
29.1 km/h
6
1
5
00:02:01.3
46
3
31
00:09:40.2
4:50 min/km
9
1
8
29
420
Laura POST
Laura POST #420
Female 30-34
00:51:29.2
00:51:29.2
2
(7)
30-34
2
00:05:05.5
Female
7
4:12 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:44.6
30:58 min/km
27
3
10
00:02:58.1
38
3
14
00:26:33.7
22.6 km/h
30
3
10
00:01:48.5
43
3
14
00:12:24.3
6:12 min/km
34
2
7
23
422
Michelle COELHO
Michelle COELHO #422
Female 35-39
00:48:58.3
00:48:58.3
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:19.9
33:19 min/km
35
1
13
00:02:52.9
37
1
13
00:23:24.4
25.6 km/h
18
1
3
00:01:40.8
41
1
12
00:12:40.3
6:20 min/km
36
1
8
18
465
Russell HARPER
Russell HARPER #465
Male 45-49
00:44:36.4
00:44:36.4
2
(16)
45-49
2
00:01:25.3
Male
16
3:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:57.0
31:48 min/km
31
2
21
00:02:52.7
36
2
24
00:23:06.7
26.0 km/h
16
2
14
00:01:18.6
36
2
26
00:09:21.4
4:40 min/km
5
1
5
25
426
Carol EVANS
Carol EVANS #426
Female 50-54
00:49:53.2
00:49:53.2
1
(6)
50-54
1
Female
6
4:04 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:09.6
32:38 min/km
32
1
11
00:02:43.3
35
1
12
00:25:40.7
23.4 km/h
27
1
7
00:01:12.0
29
1
9
00:12:07.6
6:03 min/km
31
1
5
47
431
Cameron MENZIES
Cameron MENZIES #431
Male 12-15
01:05:42.6
01:05:42.6
5
(30)
12-15
5
00:18:53.4
Male
30
5:21 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:08.2
36:32 min/km
43
5
28
00:02:39.2
34
5
23
00:42:35.2
14.1 km/h
49
5
32
00:00:54.2
13
4
9
00:10:25.8
5:12 min/km
19
3
17
42
414
Nicole FORNELOSA
Nicole FORNELOSA #414
Female 25-29
00:57:12.7
00:57:12.7
1
(16)
25-29
1
Female
16
Perth Triathlon Club
4:40 min/km
Wave 4
00:11:57.0
47:48 min/km
49
1
17
00:02:39.0
33
1
11
00:25:52.4
23.2 km/h
29
1
9
00:01:53.0
44
1
15
00:14:51.3
7:25 min/km
43
1
15
8
480
Angus HAMMOND
Angus HAMMOND #480
Male 20-24
00:40:48.6
00:40:48.6
1
(6)
20-24
1
Male
6
3:19 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:55.5
23:41 min/km
3
1
3
00:02:34.4
32
1
22
00:21:17.8
28.2 km/h
10
1
8
00:01:12.8
30
1
21
00:09:48.1
4:54 min/km
10
1
9
28
460
Robert THOMAS
Robert THOMAS #460
Male 25-29
00:51:03.4
00:51:03.4
3
(22)
25-29
3
00:08:31.0
Male
22
John XXIII College
4:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:48.8
31:15 min/km
29
3
19
00:02:29.2
31
2
21
00:26:40.0
22.5 km/h
31
3
21
00:01:55.0
45
2
30
00:12:10.4
6:05 min/km
32
3
27
12
457
Arron LEE
Arron LEE #457
Male 35-39
00:42:26.2
00:42:26.2
2
(10)
35-39
2
00:00:28.8
Male
10
3:27 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:30.0
30:00 min/km
25
2
16
00:02:24.5
30
2
20
00:21:17.4
28.2 km/h
9
1
7
00:00:57.3
19
1
14
00:10:17.0
5:08 min/km
17
2
16
31
411
Alice KENNY
Alice KENNY #411
Female 16-19
00:51:57.9
00:51:57.9
2
(9)
16-19
2
00:00:28.6
Female
9
John XXIII College
4:14 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:10.3
28:41 min/km
16
2
6
00:02:16.9
29
3
10
00:28:47.8
20.8 km/h
34
2
12
00:00:46.6
5
1
3
00:12:56.3
6:28 min/km
38
1
10
26
429
Jed JOANNIDIS
Jed JOANNIDIS #429
Male 12-15
00:49:54.7
00:49:54.7
2
(20)
12-15
2
00:03:05.5
Male
20
Joseph Banks Secondary College
4:04 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:54.2
31:36 min/km
30
3
20
00:02:14.5
28
4
19
00:29:50.1
20.1 km/h
37
2
24
00:00:51.0
8
2
5
00:09:04.9
4:32 min/km
3
1
3
19
417
Erin CASHMAN
Erin CASHMAN #417
Female 30-34
00:46:23.7
00:46:23.7
1
(3)
30-34
1
Female
3
Perth Triathlon Club
3:47 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:04.3
28:17 min/km
15
1
5
00:02:12.0
27
2
9
00:23:49.8
25.2 km/h
21
1
5
00:00:54.7
14
1
5
00:12:22.9
6:11 min/km
33
1
6
40
428
Nicholas GREETHAM
Nicholas GREETHAM #428
Male 12-15
00:56:36.9
00:56:36.9
3
(25)
12-15
3
00:09:47.7
Male
25
Joseph Banks Secondary College
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:45.0
31:00 min/km
28
2
18
00:02:11.5
26
3
18
00:33:14.4
18.1 km/h
44
3
27
00:00:53.1
12
3
8
00:12:32.9
6:16 min/km
35
4
28
33
427
Carol SPITERI
Carol SPITERI #427
Female 60-64
00:53:42.9
00:53:42.9
1
(11)
60-64
1
Female
11
4:23 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:59.0
39:56 min/km
46
1
16
00:02:09.6
25
1
8
00:23:48.0
25.2 km/h
20
1
4
00:01:43.2
42
1
13
00:16:03.1
8:01 min/km
47
1
16
35
438
Chris FAIRWEATHER
Chris FAIRWEATHER #438
Male 16-19
00:54:50.9
00:54:50.9
6
(23)
16-19
6
00:18:21.6
Male
23
John XXIII College
4:28 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:01.1
36:04 min/km
40
8
26
00:02:09.3
24
6
17
00:32:26.2
18.5 km/h
43
7
26
00:01:16.1
35
10
25
00:09:58.2
4:59 min/km
12
3
11
41
436
Bjarne ATKINSON
Bjarne ATKINSON #436
Male 16-19
00:56:51.1
00:56:51.1
8
(26)
16-19
8
00:20:21.8
Male
26
John XXIII College
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:02.2
36:08 min/km
41
9
27
00:02:08.1
23
5
16
00:32:24.9
18.5 km/h
42
6
25
00:01:16.1
34
9
24
00:11:59.8
5:59 min/km
30
8
26
6
463
Shane RUSSELL
Shane RUSSELL #463
Male 40-44
00:40:36.0
00:40:36.0
2
(5)
40-44
2
00:02:40.3
Male
5
3:18 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:18.1
29:12 min/km
19
2
12
00:02:03.7
22
2
15
00:20:16.9
29.6 km/h
4
2
4
00:01:23.2
40
2
29
00:09:34.1
4:47 min/km
7
1
7
46
432
Samantha NOON
Samantha NOON #432
Male 12-15
01:05:24.2
01:05:24.2
4
(29)
12-15
4
00:18:35.0
Male
29
5:20 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:38.3
34:33 min/km
37
4
24
00:02:01.2
21
2
14
00:37:41.3
15.9 km/h
48
4
31
00:00:47.9
6
1
3
00:16:15.5
8:07 min/km
49
5
32
30
406
Ella BEECH
Ella BEECH #406
Female 16-19
00:51:29.3
00:51:29.3
1
(8)
16-19
1
Female
8
John XXIII College
4:12 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:55.2
27:40 min/km
14
1
4
00:01:59.8
20
2
7
00:28:08.3
21.3 km/h
33
1
11
00:01:21.9
38
3
11
00:13:04.1
6:32 min/km
39
2
11
38
447
Steven VINCENT
Steven VINCENT #447
Male 16-19
00:55:12.0
00:55:12.0
7
(24)
16-19
7
00:18:42.7
Male
24
John XXIII College
4:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:36.0
30:24 min/km
26
4
17
00:01:59.4
19
4
13
00:33:30.0
17.9 km/h
45
8
28
00:00:54.8
15
5
10
00:11:11.8
5:35 min/km
24
6
21
37
407
Brianna BIGNELL
Brianna BIGNELL #407
Female 16-19
00:55:11.2
00:55:11.2
3
(14)
16-19
3
00:03:41.9
Female
14
John XXIII College
4:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:05.6
36:22 min/km
42
3
15
00:01:59.0
18
1
6
00:29:55.5
20.1 km/h
38
3
14
00:00:52.0
11
2
4
00:13:19.1
6:39 min/km
40
3
12
9
452
Ashley DOHERTY
Ashley DOHERTY #452
Male 30-34
00:41:31.5
00:41:31.5
2
(7)
30-34
2
00:05:20.6
Male
7
3:23 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:45.2
27:00 min/km
12
2
9
00:01:57.7
17
2
12
00:21:22.3
28.1 km/h
11
2
9
00:01:14.3
32
3
22
00:10:12.0
5:06 min/km
15
2
14
39
405
Janaki VALJI
Janaki VALJI #405
Female 12-15
00:56:32.4
00:56:32.4
3
(15)
12-15
3
00:09:02.2
Female
15
4:36 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:12.3
32:49 min/km
33
4
12
00:01:54.2
16
2
5
00:31:20.8
19.1 km/h
40
3
16
00:00:44.2
3
1
2
00:14:20.9
7:10 min/km
42
4
14
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)