Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #4
19 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1215
Kieron WHALLEY
Kieron WHALLEY #1215
Male 40-49
00:30:05.97
00:30:05.97
1
(1)
40-49
1
Male
1
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:33.64
7
1
7
00:01:02.00
13
2
11
00:15:19.93
1
1
1
00:00:47.33
15
3
12
00:04:23.04
9
1
7
2
1205
Griffin POLGLAZE
Griffin POLGLAZE #1205
Male 16-19
00:30:30.63
00:30:30.63
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
2:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:51.41
2
1
2
00:00:50.52
5
2
4
00:16:13.78
5
1
5
00:00:37.20
5
2
4
00:04:57.71
18
2
14
3
1209
Luke MULCAHY
Luke MULCAHY #1209
Male 30-39
00:30:41.97
00:30:41.97
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:08.57
3
1
3
00:00:56.90
10
2
9
00:17:00.26
6
2
6
00:00:36.86
3
1
3
00:03:59.36
2
2
2
4
1228
Joshua HENRIQUEZ
Joshua HENRIQUEZ #1228
Male 20-29
00:31:45.52
00:31:45.52
1
(4)
20-29
1
Male
4
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:50.55
1
1
1
00:00:38.15
1
1
1
00:18:32.88
11
1
9
00:00:30.95
1
1
1
00:04:12.98
5
1
5
5
1212
Jeremy SAVAGE
Jeremy SAVAGE #1212
Male 40-49
00:32:00.17
00:32:00.17
2
(5)
40-49
2
00:01:54.20
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
2:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:26.41
15
4
12
00:01:08.34
16
4
13
00:16:08.66
4
3
4
00:00:47.16
13
2
11
00:04:29.59
12
3
9
6
1204
Caleb BEAUMONT
Caleb BEAUMONT #1204
Male 16-19
00:32:31.83
00:32:31.83
2
(6)
16-19
2
00:02:01.19
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
2:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:34.89
8
2
8
00:00:48.51
2
1
2
00:18:21.31
10
2
8
00:00:36.81
2
1
2
00:04:10.29
4
1
4
7
1211
Mike GREEN
Mike GREEN #1211
Male 40-49
00:32:46.91
00:32:46.91
3
(7)
40-49
3
00:02:40.94
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
2:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:23.39
12
2
10
00:02:04.64
25
6
18
00:15:22.05
2
2
2
00:01:29.56
24
6
17
00:04:27.26
11
2
8
8
1208
Brendan LYNCH
Brendan LYNCH #1208
Male 30-39
00:33:14.47
00:33:14.47
2
(8)
30-39
2
00:02:32.50
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:35.53
16
3
13
00:00:55.64
6
1
5
00:17:24.17
7
3
7
00:00:42.05
6
2
5
00:04:37.06
14
3
11
9
1202
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #1202
Male 12-13
00:33:17.66
00:33:17.66
1
(9)
12-13
1
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:16.48
4
1
4
00:00:50.24
4
1
3
00:19:18.24
14
1
11
00:00:43.67
8
1
7
00:04:09.01
3
1
3
10
1221
Rachel GODDARD
Rachel GODDARD #1221
Female 50-59
00:33:17.77
00:33:17.77
1
(1)
50-59
1
Female
1
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:24.77
14
2
3
00:01:07.85
14
2
3
00:17:43.47
8
1
1
00:00:47.11
12
2
2
00:04:14.57
7
2
2
11
1207
Michael CHAN
Michael CHAN #1207
Male 30-39
00:33:42.87
00:33:42.87
3
(10)
30-39
3
00:03:00.90
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
2:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:02.38
17
4
14
00:01:38.31
22
4
16
00:15:45.45
3
1
3
00:01:07.51
21
4
15
00:05:09.20
20
4
15
12
1213
Julian STEWART
Julian STEWART #1213
Male 40-49
00:34:48.40
00:34:48.40
4
(11)
40-49
4
00:04:42.43
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
2:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:23.72
13
3
11
00:01:08.01
15
3
12
00:18:46.55
12
4
10
00:00:46.59
11
1
10
00:04:43.50
15
4
12
13
1217
Mara KROYER
Mara KROYER #1217
Female 40-49
00:34:57.60
00:34:57.60
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:22.24
11
1
2
00:01:45.24
24
3
7
00:18:20.86
9
1
2
00:01:02.29
19
2
6
00:04:26.97
10
1
3
14
1220
Kim CHANDLER
Kim CHANDLER #1220
Female 50-59
00:35:19.84
00:35:19.84
2
(3)
50-59
2
00:02:02.07
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:51.85
9
1
1
00:00:48.88
3
1
1
00:20:47.87
16
2
5
00:00:36.88
4
1
1
00:04:14.35
6
1
1
15
1203
Adam WILLIAMS
Adam WILLIAMS #1203
Male 12-13
00:35:42.75
00:35:42.75
2
(12)
12-13
2
00:02:25.09
Male
12
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:23.39
6
2
6
00:00:56.32
8
2
7
00:21:06.63
18
2
13
00:00:46.13
9
2
8
00:04:30.26
13
3
10
16
1216
Rachel BROGAN
Rachel BROGAN #1216
Female 40-49
00:38:15.56
00:38:15.56
2
(4)
40-49
2
00:03:17.95
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
2:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:41.10
20
3
5
00:01:32.67
20
2
6
00:19:16.98
13
2
3
00:01:09.86
22
3
7
00:05:34.94
23
3
6
17
1201
Samuel HAGAN
Samuel HAGAN #1201
Male 12-13
00:38:29.37
00:38:29.37
3
(13)
12-13
3
00:05:11.71
Male
13
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:12.34
10
3
9
00:01:00.39
11
3
10
00:23:13.35
22
3
16
00:00:46.26
10
3
9
00:04:17.01
8
2
6
18
1225
Belinda STOKES
Belinda STOKES #1225
Female 30-39
00:38:33.34
00:38:33.34
1
(5)
30-39
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:49.63
21
1
6
00:01:29.60
18
2
4
00:20:05.53
15
1
4
00:01:00.57
17
2
4
00:05:08.00
19
1
5
19
1222
Robert COSGRAVE
Robert COSGRAVE #1222
Male 60-69
00:38:34.37
00:38:34.37
1
(14)
60-69
1
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
2:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:50.49
22
1
16
00:00:56.39
9
1
8
00:20:54.07
17
1
12
00:00:43.34
7
1
6
00:05:10.07
21
1
16
20
1214
Hoa Vinh TA
Hoa Vinh TA #1214
Male 40-49
00:39:22.59
00:39:22.59
5
(15)
40-49
5
00:09:16.62
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
3:01 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:08.63
18
5
15
00:01:33.51
21
5
15
00:21:44.14
19
5
14
00:01:11.82
23
5
16
00:04:44.49
16
5
13
21
1218
Aileen LEE
Aileen LEE #1218
Female 40-49
00:40:49.82
00:40:49.82
3
(6)
40-49
3
00:05:52.21
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:23.11
19
2
4
00:01:31.97
19
1
5
00:23:04.19
21
3
6
00:01:01.68
18
1
5
00:04:48.85
17
2
4
22
1219
Kamarudin YUSOF
Kamarudin YUSOF #1219
Male 50-59
00:42:07.54
00:42:07.54
1
(16)
50-59
1
Male
16
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:08.30
23
1
17
00:01:41.43
23
1
17
00:22:33.36
20
1
15
00:01:33.56
25
1
18
00:05:10.88
22
1
17
23
1226
Clint MCRAE
Clint MCRAE #1226
Male 40-49
00:47:29.57
00:47:29.57
6
(17)
40-49
6
00:17:23.60
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
3:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:37.20
24
6
18
00:00:56.32
7
1
6
00:28:02.08
23
6
17
00:00:47.86
16
4
13
00:06:06.10
25
6
18
24
1210
Ben OXWELL
Ben OXWELL #1210
Male 30-39
00:49:11.29
00:49:11.29
4
(18)
30-39
4
00:18:29.32
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:17.32
5
2
5
00:01:13.16
17
3
14
00:34:44.53
25
4
18
00:01:06.24
20
3
14
00:03:50.04
1
1
1
25
1224
Michelle COX
Michelle COX #1224
Female 30-39
00:50:34.53
00:50:34.53
2
(7)
30-39
2
00:12:01.19
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:28.28
25
2
7
00:01:01.45
12
1
2
00:30:14.50
24
2
7
00:00:47.23
14
1
3
00:06:03.05
24
2
7
1206
Nicole MYLER
Nicole MYLER #1206
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
1223
Lachlan PARRY
Lachlan PARRY #1223
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
1227
Nicola PARRY
Nicola PARRY #1227
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)