The Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
23 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.8km Swim
1.8km Swim Fins
400m Nippers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
4
39
Gyles DAVIES
Gyles DAVIES #39
Male Open
00:06:02.0
00:06:02.0
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
WA
AUS
15:04 min/km
Wave 1
153
Laura CAMERON
Laura CAMERON #153
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 1
154
Arron CONNOLY
Arron CONNOLY #154
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 1
2
155
Ben CRONIN
Ben CRONIN #155
Male Open
00:05:40.1
00:05:40.1
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
WA
AUS
14:10 min/km
Wave 1
156
Matthew CRONIN
Matthew CRONIN #156
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 1
8
157
Philippa DOCHERTY
Philippa DOCHERTY #157
Female Open
00:06:16.8
00:06:16.8
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
WA
AUS
15:42 min/km
Wave 1
7
158
Toby EVANS
Toby EVANS #158
Male Open
00:06:14.6
00:06:14.6
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
WA
AUS
15:36 min/km
Wave 1
159
Jessica HALES
Jessica HALES #159
Female Open
Query
Query
Open
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 1
12
160
Selby JONES
Selby JONES #160
Male Open
00:07:32.3
00:07:32.3
10
(10)
Open
10
Male
10
WA
AUS
18:50 min/km
Wave 1
11
161
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #161
Male Open
00:06:42.5
00:06:42.5
9
(9)
Open
9
Male
9
WA
AUS
16:46 min/km
Wave 1
10
162
James MACGEORGE
James MACGEORGE #162
Male Open
00:06:18.9
00:06:18.9
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
WA
AUS
15:47 min/km
Wave 1
1
163
Greg MCVICKER
Greg MCVICKER #163
Male Open
00:04:44.1
00:04:44.1
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
WA
AUS
11:50 min/km
Wave 1
5
164
Cade SLADEN
Cade SLADEN #164
Male Open
00:06:12.8
00:06:12.8
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
WA
AUS
15:32 min/km
Wave 1
3
165
James SPADANUDA
James SPADANUDA #165
Male Open
00:05:57.8
00:05:57.8
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
WA
AUS
14:54 min/km
Wave 1
167
Rafael TORRE
Rafael TORRE #167
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 1
9
199
Isabella LEITCH
Isabella LEITCH #199
Female Open
00:06:17.2
00:06:17.2
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
15:42 min/km
Wave 1
6
200
Charlie LEITCH
Charlie LEITCH #200
Male Open
00:06:13.1
00:06:13.1
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
15:32 min/km
Wave 1
14
208
Cora STANBOROUGH
Cora STANBOROUGH #208
Female Open
00:09:22.3
00:09:22.3
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
23:25 min/km
Wave 1
13
219
Gregg FUAN
Gregg FUAN #219
Male Open
00:09:09.8
00:09:09.8
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
22:54 min/km
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)