SLSWA Coastal Relay
15 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Solo
Duo
Team of 4
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Name1
Name2
Name3
Name4
Pace
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
108
TEAM Blue and White Bandits
TEAM Blue and White Bandits #108
Unisex Team 56+
01:12:00.3
01:12:00.3
1
(1)
Team 56+
1
Unisex
1
Elliot Grierson
Nick O'halloran
Richard O'halloran
Zachary Pearson
14:24 min/km
00:17:56.6
1
1
00:18:17.3
2
1
00:18:13.6
1
1
00:17:32.8
1
1
2
120
TEAM Quokka Sore Arms
TEAM Quokka Sore Arms #120
Unisex Team 56+
01:19:01.2
01:19:01.2
2
(2)
Team 56+
2
Unisex
2
Kenny Biesheuvel
Amara Freeman
Jarrett Kang
D'arcy Wilson
15:48 min/km
00:18:03.2
2
2
00:18:59.3
3
2
00:23:26.8
10
5
00:18:31.9
2
2
7
136
TEAM Training Day
TEAM Training Day #136
Unisex Team 56+
01:30:43.1
01:30:43.1
4
(7)
Team 56+
4
Unisex
7
Michael Cottee
Matthew Naughton
Chris Pass
Peter Rogers
18:08 min/km
00:18:41.1
3
3
00:27:00.7
12
6
00:19:32.2
2
2
00:25:29.1
7
4
8
88
TEAM The Stingers
TEAM The Stingers #88
Unisex Team 150+
01:32:11.4
01:32:11.4
4
(8)
Team 150+
4
Unisex
8
Erik Andersen
Glenn Bigland
Clinton Greener
James Kent
18:26 min/km
00:19:12.1
4
1
00:24:23.7
8
4
00:22:42.9
9
5
00:25:52.7
8
4
6
112
TEAM North Cott Whiting
TEAM North Cott Whiting #112
Unisex Team 56+
01:30:30.4
01:30:30.4
3
(6)
Team 56+
3
Unisex
6
Jemma Ford
Katrina Porter
Miriam Salter
Melanie Smith
18:06 min/km
00:20:29.0
5
4
00:22:28.4
5
3
00:22:21.3
7
3
00:25:11.7
6
3
12
128
TEAM Sean's Entourage
TEAM Sean's Entourage #128
Unisex Team 56+
01:41:57.3
01:41:57.3
7
(12)
Team 56+
7
Unisex
12
Stuart Anderson
Sean O'rourke
Tom Scheibling
Geoff Weir
20:23 min/km
00:22:44.8
6
5
00:23:44.5
6
4
00:32:46.3
17
9
00:22:41.7
12
7
3
80
TEAM North Cott Geriatric Aqua Men
TEAM North Cott Geriatric Aqua Men #80
Unisex Team 150+
01:21:54.4
01:21:54.4
1
(3)
Team 150+
1
Unisex
3
Nat Benjanuvatra
Paul Blackbeard
Maurice Dalle-Nogare
Sam Knowles
16:22 min/km
00:23:03.6
7
2
00:20:20.2
4
2
00:20:51.6
3
1
00:17:39.0
3
1
13
68
TEAM Addison Patrol
TEAM Addison Patrol #68
Unisex Team 150+
01:42:11.0
01:42:11.0
6
(13)
Team 150+
6
Unisex
13
Julian Barry
Peter Kuhne
Ian Prentice
Riley Prentice
20:26 min/km
00:23:19.7
8
3
00:27:22.2
14
7
00:31:26.6
16
8
00:20:02.5
13
6
5
96
TEAM Warbo Warriors
TEAM Warbo Warriors #96
Unisex Team 150+
01:29:27.1
01:29:27.1
3
(5)
Team 150+
3
Unisex
5
Stephen Ramsay
Emma Warburton
Neil Warburton
Tom Warburton
17:53 min/km
00:23:58.3
9
4
00:25:50.0
9
5
00:21:34.5
5
3
00:18:04.3
5
3
16
132
TEAM Team Tortoise
TEAM Team Tortoise #132
Unisex Team 56+
01:49:49.2
01:49:49.2
9
(16)
Team 56+
9
Unisex
16
Lotte Hoekstra
Caitlin Hunt
Mary Stewart
Mary Stewart
21:57 min/km
00:24:11.6
10
6
00:29:22.2
15
8
00:29:06.4
15
8
00:27:09.0
16
9
10
100
TEAM ABDG
TEAM ABDG #100
Unisex Team 56+
01:38:57.5
01:38:57.5
5
(10)
Team 56+
5
Unisex
10
Brarnt Cummings
Adam Haley
Greg Pires
Dane Rose
19:47 min/km
00:24:13.6
11
7
00:27:01.0
13
7
00:22:32.0
8
4
00:25:10.9
10
5
4
92
TEAM The Workmates
TEAM The Workmates #92
Unisex Team 150+
01:29:05.9
01:29:05.9
2
(4)
Team 150+
2
Unisex
4
Josh Drummond
Rob Murphy
James O'toole
Peter Scott
17:49 min/km
00:24:43.0
12
5
00:17:43.6
1
1
00:20:53.7
4
2
00:25:45.6
4
2
14
84
TEAM Spokey Dokeys
TEAM Spokey Dokeys #84
Unisex Team 150+
01:42:27.6
01:42:27.6
7
(14)
Team 150+
7
Unisex
14
Peter Baldwin
Peter Baldwin
Renny Carrol
Brendan Harris
20:29 min/km
00:24:55.1
13
6
00:26:52.5
11
6
00:26:04.3
13
7
00:24:35.7
14
7
11
104
TEAM Awesome
TEAM Awesome #104
Unisex Team 56+
01:39:57.8
01:39:57.8
6
(11)
Team 56+
6
Unisex
11
David Cavanagh
Fiona Eyres
Simon Hams
Kate Smith
19:59 min/km
00:24:56.8
14
8
00:26:10.5
10
5
00:23:29.0
11
6
00:25:21.5
11
6
15
124
TEAM Salty Sea Hags
TEAM Salty Sea Hags #124
Unisex Team 56+
01:48:30.7
01:48:30.7
8
(15)
Team 56+
8
Unisex
15
Kelly Baldwin
Clare Combe
Kathryn Maytom
Elke Seppanen
21:42 min/km
00:26:23.1
15
9
00:29:26.1
16
9
00:27:05.3
14
7
00:25:36.2
15
8
9
76
TEAM coffee
TEAM coffee #76
Unisex Team 150+
01:34:34.0
01:34:34.0
5
(9)
Team 150+
5
Unisex
9
Dave Birch
Aly Brett
Chris Burns
Pip Massey
18:54 min/km
00:26:26.2
16
7
00:24:19.9
7
3
00:21:56.5
6
4
00:21:51.4
9
5
17
72
TEAM Clohessy Clan
TEAM Clohessy Clan #72
Unisex Team 150+
02:03:01.3
02:03:01.3
8
(17)
Team 150+
8
Unisex
17
Jane Clohessy
Pat Clohessy
Susie Clohessy
Chris Gibson
24:36 min/km
00:26:51.9
17
8
00:38:21.8
17
8
00:25:38.7
12
6
00:32:08.9
17
8
116
TEAM Penetrate Wallowers
TEAM Penetrate Wallowers #116
Unisex Team 56+
DNS
DNS
Team 56+
Unisex
David Beckett
Robert Bensonm
Tim Bird
Sam Rowe
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
© 2023