Swimming WA Open Water Series - 6
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km State Champs
5km State Champs
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Pace
1
144
Michael SWADDLE
Michael SWADDLE #144
Male Open (18-34)
01:10:37.80
01:10:37.80
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
WA
14:07 min/km
2
84
Harrison GARLAND
Harrison GARLAND #84
Male Open (18-34)
01:12:24.40
01:12:24.40
2
(2)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
2
WA
14:28 min/km
3
136
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #136
Male Legends (35-49)
01:13:07.80
01:13:07.80
1
(3)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
3
WA
14:37 min/km
5
93
Jake O'BRIEN
Jake O'BRIEN #93
Male Under 18
01:13:47.40
01:13:47.40
1
(4)
Under 18
1
Male
4
WA
14:45 min/km
6
126
Jon HARRISON
Jon HARRISON #126
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:14:17.40
01:14:17.40
1
(5)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
5
WA
14:51 min/km
8
85
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #85
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:14:35.40
01:14:35.40
2
(6)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
6
WA
14:55 min/km
9
129
Vincent KENNARD-DAVIS
Vincent KENNARD-DAVIS #129
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:14:59.70
01:14:59.70
3
(7)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
7
WA
14:59 min/km
11
87
Simon HUNT
Simon HUNT #87
Male Legends (35-49)
01:17:23.80
01:17:23.80
2
(8)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
8
WA
15:28 min/km
13
86
Akira HOSHI-EGGLETON
Akira HOSHI-EGGLETON #86
Male Under 15
01:24:56.50
01:24:56.50
1
(9)
Under 15
1
Male
9
WA
16:59 min/km
15
120
Anton COLEV
Anton COLEV #120
Male Legends (35-49)
01:29:03.40
01:29:03.40
3
(10)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
10
WA
17:48 min/km
17
83
Michael BERRY
Michael BERRY #83
Male Open (18-34)
01:30:18.90
01:30:18.90
3
(11)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
11
WA
18:03 min/km
19
138
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #138
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:33:09.00
01:33:09.00
4
(12)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
12
WA
18:37 min/km
21
95
Richard ROWE
Richard ROWE #95
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:35:49.60
01:35:49.60
5
(13)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
13
WA
19:09 min/km
24
82
Bruce ARMSTRONG
Bruce ARMSTRONG #82
Male Legends (35-49)
01:39:11.80
01:39:11.80
4
(14)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
14
WA
19:50 min/km
26
123
Tom DOWLING
Tom DOWLING #123
Male Open (18-34)
02:14:09.20
02:14:09.20
4
(15)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
15
WA
26:49 min/km
27
206
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #206
Male 
02:50:08.30
02:50:08.30
Male
16
WA
34:01 min/km
89
Alex LITAS
Alex LITAS #89
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
90
John MAY
John MAY #90
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
WA
min/km
94
Stephen OKEEFE
Stephen OKEEFE #94
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
WA
min/km
118
Kingsley BUGARIN
Kingsley BUGARIN #118
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
WA
min/km
131
Steve LEDGER
Steve LEDGER #131
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
WA
min/km
128
David HEWITT
David HEWITT #128
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
WA
min/km
196
Lindsay DODD
Lindsay DODD #196
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
WA
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)