Swimming WA Open Water Series - 6
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km State Champs
5km State Champs
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Pace
7
238
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #238
Female Legends (35-49)
01:14:33.80
01:14:33.80
1
(2)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
2
WA
14:54 min/km
4
223
Julie ASTLEY
Julie ASTLEY #223
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:13:42.10
01:13:42.10
1
(1)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
1
SA
14:44 min/km
27
206
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #206
Male 
02:50:08.30
02:50:08.30
Male
16
WA
34:01 min/km
196
Lindsay DODD
Lindsay DODD #196
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
WA
min/km
179
Kerin VENTER
Kerin VENTER #179
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
WA
min/km
1
144
Michael SWADDLE
Michael SWADDLE #144
Male Open (18-34)
01:10:37.80
01:10:37.80
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
WA
14:07 min/km
19
138
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #138
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:33:09.00
01:33:09.00
4
(12)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
12
WA
18:37 min/km
3
136
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #136
Male Legends (35-49)
01:13:07.80
01:13:07.80
1
(3)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
3
WA
14:37 min/km
131
Steve LEDGER
Steve LEDGER #131
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
WA
min/km
9
129
Vincent KENNARD-DAVIS
Vincent KENNARD-DAVIS #129
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:14:59.70
01:14:59.70
3
(7)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
7
WA
14:59 min/km
128
David HEWITT
David HEWITT #128
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
WA
min/km
6
126
Jon HARRISON
Jon HARRISON #126
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:14:17.40
01:14:17.40
1
(5)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
5
WA
14:51 min/km
26
123
Tom DOWLING
Tom DOWLING #123
Male Open (18-34)
02:14:09.20
02:14:09.20
4
(15)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
15
WA
26:49 min/km
15
120
Anton COLEV
Anton COLEV #120
Male Legends (35-49)
01:29:03.40
01:29:03.40
3
(10)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
10
WA
17:48 min/km
118
Kingsley BUGARIN
Kingsley BUGARIN #118
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
WA
min/km
25
114
Hayley RICHARDS
Hayley RICHARDS #114
Female Open (18-34)
01:46:16.50
01:46:16.50
4
(11)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
11
WA
21:15 min/km
14
112
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #112
Female Open (18-34)
01:25:25.10
01:25:25.10
2
(5)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
5
WA
17:05 min/km
30
104
Jodie CARLYON
Jodie CARLYON #104
Female Legends (35-49)
03:38:12.40
03:38:12.40
7
(14)
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
14
WA
43:38 min/km
28
101
Liz BEAL
Liz BEAL #101
Female Super Legends (50+)
03:37:49.60
03:37:49.60
2
(12)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
12
WA
43:33 min/km
98
Arsiyanti ARDIE
Arsiyanti ARDIE #98
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
WA
min/km
29
97
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #97
Female Super Legends (50+)
03:37:55.20
03:37:55.20
3
(13)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
13
WA
43:35 min/km
21
95
Richard ROWE
Richard ROWE #95
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:35:49.60
01:35:49.60
5
(13)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
13
WA
19:09 min/km
94
Stephen OKEEFE
Stephen OKEEFE #94
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
WA
min/km
5
93
Jake O'BRIEN
Jake O'BRIEN #93
Male Under 18
01:13:47.40
01:13:47.40
1
(4)
Under 18
1
Male
4
WA
14:45 min/km
90
John MAY
John MAY #90
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
WA
min/km
89
Alex LITAS
Alex LITAS #89
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
11
87
Simon HUNT
Simon HUNT #87
Male Legends (35-49)
01:17:23.80
01:17:23.80
2
(8)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
8
WA
15:28 min/km
13
86
Akira HOSHI-EGGLETON
Akira HOSHI-EGGLETON #86
Male Under 15
01:24:56.50
01:24:56.50
1
(9)
Under 15
1
Male
9
WA
16:59 min/km
8
85
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #85
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:14:35.40
01:14:35.40
2
(6)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
6
WA
14:55 min/km
2
84
Harrison GARLAND
Harrison GARLAND #84
Male Open (18-34)
01:12:24.40
01:12:24.40
2
(2)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
2
WA
14:28 min/km
17
83
Michael BERRY
Michael BERRY #83
Male Open (18-34)
01:30:18.90
01:30:18.90
3
(11)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
11
WA
18:03 min/km
24
82
Bruce ARMSTRONG
Bruce ARMSTRONG #82
Male Legends (35-49)
01:39:11.80
01:39:11.80
4
(14)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
14
WA
19:50 min/km
18
81
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #81
Female Legends (35-49)
01:31:01.00
01:31:01.00
4
(7)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
7
WA
18:12 min/km
23
79
Charlotte STONE
Charlotte STONE #79
Female Legends (35-49)
01:36:50.70
01:36:50.70
6
(10)
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
10
WA
19:22 min/km
10
78
Sally SCAFFIDI
Sally SCAFFIDI #78
Female Legends (35-49)
01:17:05.90
01:17:05.90
2
(3)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
3
WA
15:25 min/km
20
77
Hannah RIZZUTI
Hannah RIZZUTI #77
Female Open (18-34)
01:35:36.70
01:35:36.70
3
(8)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
8
WA
19:07 min/km
75
Karen MOFFETT
Karen MOFFETT #75
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
WA
min/km
16
74
Cyndy HETRICK
Cyndy HETRICK #74
Female Legends (35-49)
01:29:06.30
01:29:06.30
3
(6)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
6
WA
17:49 min/km
22
73
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #73
Female Legends (35-49)
01:36:47.00
01:36:47.00
5
(9)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
9
WA
19:21 min/km
12
72
Louise COLE
Louise COLE #72
Female Open (18-34)
01:22:06.40
01:22:06.40
1
(4)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
4
WA
16:25 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)