Swimming WA Open Water Series - 5
27 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
61
623
Michael ABDO
Michael ABDO #623
Male Legends (35-49)
01:33:02.00
01:33:02.00
9
(47)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
47
18:36 min/km
36
624
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #624
Male Under 18
01:21:00.00
01:21:00.00
12
(30)
Under 18
12
Male
30
16:12 min/km
625
Kyle BARIO
Kyle BARIO #625
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
min/km
82
626
Glenn BASKERVILLE
Glenn BASKERVILLE #626
Male Legends (35-49)
01:59:25.00
01:59:25.00
15
(61)
Legends (35-49)
15
Male
61
23:53 min/km
29
627
Jack BEATTIE
Jack BEATTIE #627
Male Under 18
01:17:32.90
01:17:32.90
10
(25)
Under 18
10
Male
25
15:30 min/km
58
628
Eoin BROOME
Eoin BROOME #628
Male Under 15
01:31:03.30
01:31:03.30
10
(45)
Under 15
10
Male
45
18:12 min/km
19
629
Owen BROWN
Owen BROWN #629
Male Under 15
01:13:39.90
01:13:39.90
5
(17)
Under 15
5
Male
17
14:43 min/km
9
630
Rowan BROWN
Rowan BROWN #630
Male Under 15
01:09:51.50
01:09:51.50
2
(8)
Under 15
2
Male
8
13:58 min/km
72
631
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #631
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:38:45.40
01:38:45.40
6
(55)
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
55
19:45 min/km
632
Zachery CHAN
Zachery CHAN #632
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
633
Kieran CORBETT
Kieran CORBETT #633
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
17
634
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #634
Male Under 18
01:13:29.60
01:13:29.60
7
(15)
Under 18
7
Male
15
14:41 min/km
44
635
Cullen DANS
Cullen DANS #635
Male Under 18
01:24:02.90
01:24:02.90
13
(36)
Under 18
13
Male
36
16:48 min/km
69
636
Greg DAVIDSON
Greg DAVIDSON #636
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:38:23.90
01:38:23.90
5
(52)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
52
19:40 min/km
75
637
Matthew DELLA BOSCA
Matthew DELLA BOSCA #637
Male Open (18-34)
01:44:18.40
01:44:18.40
14
(57)
Open (18-34)
14
Male
57
20:51 min/km
12
638
Callum DUFFY
Callum DUFFY #638
Male Under 18
01:10:01.00
01:10:01.00
5
(11)
Under 18
5
Male
11
14:00 min/km
53
639
Jakson EGAN
Jakson EGAN #639
Male Under 15
01:27:43.80
01:27:43.80
9
(42)
Under 15
9
Male
42
17:32 min/km
3
640
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #640
Male Under 18
01:03:59.20
01:03:59.20
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Male
3
12:47 min/km
50
641
Calum GALBRAITH
Calum GALBRAITH #641
Male Under 18
01:25:35.80
01:25:35.80
14
(39)
Under 18
14
Male
39
17:07 min/km
7
642
James GALBRAITH
James GALBRAITH #642
Male Under 18
01:09:20.30
01:09:20.30
3
(6)
Under 18
3
Male
6
13:52 min/km
74
643
Craig GRAPES
Craig GRAPES #643
Male Open (18-34)
01:42:00.30
01:42:00.30
13
(56)
Open (18-34)
13
Male
56
20:24 min/km
70
645
Ross HAAGMAN
Ross HAAGMAN #645
Male Open (18-34)
01:38:24.50
01:38:24.50
11
(53)
Open (18-34)
11
Male
53
19:40 min/km
68
646
Christopher HALL
Christopher HALL #646
Male Legends (35-49)
01:37:53.60
01:37:53.60
13
(51)
Legends (35-49)
13
Male
51
19:34 min/km
16
647
Jon HARRISON
Jon HARRISON #647
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:13:13.60
01:13:13.60
1
(14)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
14
14:38 min/km
64
648
Ben HUMPHREYS
Ben HUMPHREYS #648
Male Legends (35-49)
01:34:38.30
01:34:38.30
10
(48)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
48
18:55 min/km
51
649
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #649
Male Open (18-34)
01:26:08.80
01:26:08.80
9
(40)
Open (18-34)
9
Male
40
17:13 min/km
30
650
Kalani IRELAND
Kalani IRELAND #650
Male Under 15
01:17:42.20
01:17:42.20
8
(26)
Under 15
8
Male
26
15:32 min/km
57
651
Nic ITALIANO
Nic ITALIANO #651
Male Open (18-34)
01:28:21.80
01:28:21.80
10
(44)
Open (18-34)
10
Male
44
17:40 min/km
26
652
Gordon JONES
Gordon JONES #652
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:16:13.20
01:16:13.20
2
(23)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
23
15:14 min/km
653
Christian KELDSEN
Christian KELDSEN #653
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
min/km
49
654
Richard KENDALL
Richard KENDALL #654
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:25:34.00
01:25:34.00
4
(38)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
38
17:06 min/km
39
655
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #655
Male Legends (35-49)
01:21:25.30
01:21:25.30
4
(32)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
32
16:17 min/km
10
656
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #656
Male Under 15
01:09:54.40
01:09:54.40
3
(9)
Under 15
3
Male
9
13:58 min/km
657
Benjamin KING
Benjamin KING #657
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
min/km
27
658
Justin LANG
Justin LANG #658
Male Open (18-34)
01:16:25.30
01:16:25.30
4
(24)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
24
15:17 min/km
15
659
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #659
Male Legends (35-49)
01:12:35.50
01:12:35.50
1
(13)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
13
14:31 min/km
660
Fabrice LINCOLN
Fabrice LINCOLN #660
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
min/km
31
661
Giacomo (Jack) LUCIVERO
Giacomo (Jack) LUCIVERO #661
Male Open (18-34)
01:17:52.00
01:17:52.00
5
(27)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
27
15:34 min/km
22
662
Dylan MARTIN-ROSE
Dylan MARTIN-ROSE #662
Male Under 18
01:14:25.10
01:14:25.10
8
(19)
Under 18
8
Male
19
14:53 min/km
18
663
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #663
Male Under 15
01:13:31.60
01:13:31.60
4
(16)
Under 15
4
Male
16
14:42 min/km
40
664
John MATTHEWS
John MATTHEWS #664
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:22:46.40
01:22:46.40
3
(33)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
33
16:33 min/km
76
665
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #665
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:46:00.00
01:46:00.00
7
(58)
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
58
21:12 min/km
666
Cyrus MILNE
Cyrus MILNE #666
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
41
667
Glenn MORRISON
Glenn MORRISON #667
Male Legends (35-49)
01:23:40.80
01:23:40.80
5
(34)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
34
16:44 min/km
20
668
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #668
Male Legends (35-49)
01:13:43.80
01:13:43.80
2
(18)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
18
14:44 min/km
23
670
Sandon PAGE
Sandon PAGE #670
Male Under 15
01:15:12.40
01:15:12.40
6
(20)
Under 15
6
Male
20
15:02 min/km
4
671
Ryan PHILLIPS
Ryan PHILLIPS #671
Male Open (18-34)
01:07:54.50
01:07:54.50
2
(4)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
4
13:34 min/km
11
672
Sean PHILLIPS
Sean PHILLIPS #672
Male Under 18
01:09:59.20
01:09:59.20
4
(10)
Under 18
4
Male
10
13:59 min/km
13
673
Taylor PICKERING
Taylor PICKERING #673
Male Under 18
01:10:02.50
01:10:02.50
6
(12)
Under 18
6
Male
12
14:00 min/km
25
675
Matthew ROWE
Matthew ROWE #675
Male Under 18
01:15:16.60
01:15:16.60
9
(22)
Under 18
9
Male
22
15:03 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)