NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
45
398
Eliza HODDER
Eliza HODDER #398
Female Y5
00:06:17.66
00:06:17.66
1
(1)
Y5
1
Female
1
St Mark's ACS
4:11 min/km
50
565
Georgie HUNTER
Georgie HUNTER #565
Female Y5
00:06:19.84
00:06:19.84
2
(2)
Y5
2
Female
2
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:13 min/km
53
561
Claudia DINEEN
Claudia DINEEN #561
Female Y5
00:06:20.60
00:06:20.60
3
(3)
Y5
3
Female
3
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:13 min/km
72
553
Millie BAKER
Millie BAKER #553
Female Y5
00:06:31.10
00:06:31.10
4
(4)
Y5
4
Female
4
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:20 min/km
78
558
Tiarni BUTTER
Tiarni BUTTER #558
Female Y5
00:06:33.41
00:06:33.41
5
(5)
Y5
5
Female
5
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:22 min/km
89
343
Anna-Lee VAN ZYL
Anna-Lee VAN ZYL #343
Female Y5
00:06:37.35
00:06:37.35
6
(7)
Y5
6
Female
7
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:24 min/km
100
64
Amber DAVIES
Amber DAVIES #64
Female Y5
00:06:41.73
00:06:41.73
7
(9)
Y5
7
Female
9
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:27 min/km
101
129
Grace HALL
Grace HALL #129
Female Y5
00:06:42.10
00:06:42.10
8
(10)
Y5
8
Female
10
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:28 min/km
105
442
Daneeka INGLIS
Daneeka INGLIS #442
Female Y5
00:06:44.58
00:06:44.58
9
(11)
Y5
9
Female
11
St Simon Peter
4:29 min/km
113
386
Imogen BAKER
Imogen BAKER #386
Female Y5
00:06:47.46
00:06:47.46
10
(13)
Y5
10
Female
13
St Mark's ACS
4:31 min/km
117
81
Vivian TRAN
Vivian TRAN #81
Female Y5
00:06:48.63
00:06:48.63
11
(15)
Y5
11
Female
15
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:32 min/km
118
281
Ella COWUP
Ella COWUP #281
Female Y5
00:06:49.24
00:06:49.24
12
(16)
Y5
12
Female
16
PETER MOYES
4:32 min/km
122
498
Lauren GALLAGER
Lauren GALLAGER #498
Female Y5
00:06:50.46
00:06:50.46
13
(18)
Y5
13
Female
18
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:33 min/km
125
444
Jessica LEA
Jessica LEA #444
Female Y5
00:06:51.26
00:06:51.26
14
(20)
Y5
14
Female
20
St Simon Peter
4:34 min/km
128
448
Emma MCLAUGHLIN
Emma MCLAUGHLIN #448
Female Y5
00:06:53.30
00:06:53.30
15
(21)
Y5
15
Female
21
St Simon Peter
4:35 min/km
132
390
Maddie COX
Maddie COX #390
Female Y5
00:06:54.73
00:06:54.73
16
(23)
Y5
16
Female
23
St Mark's ACS
4:36 min/km
133
237
Jemima HIGNETT
Jemima HIGNETT #237
Female Y5
00:06:54.85
00:06:54.85
17
(24)
Y5
17
Female
24
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:36 min/km
135
20
Molly DRAYCOTT
Molly DRAYCOTT #20
Female Y5
00:06:56.10
00:06:56.10
18
(26)
Y5
18
Female
26
FRANCIS JORDAN
4:37 min/km
136
229
Sophie AXWORTHY
Sophie AXWORTHY #229
Female Y5
00:06:56.36
00:06:56.36
19
(27)
Y5
19
Female
27
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:37 min/km
138
393
Crestin EVANS
Crestin EVANS #393
Female Y5
00:06:56.95
00:06:56.95
20
(28)
Y5
20
Female
28
St Mark's ACS
4:37 min/km
139
141
Holly VINCENT
Holly VINCENT #141
Female Y5
00:06:57.00
00:06:57.00
21
(29)
Y5
21
Female
29
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:38 min/km
144
144
Eva WOODS
Eva WOODS #144
Female Y5
00:06:59.80
00:06:59.80
22
(31)
Y5
22
Female
31
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:39 min/km
149
329
Araleah BROWN
Araleah BROWN #329
Female Y5
00:07:02.24
00:07:02.24
23
(33)
Y5
23
Female
33
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:41 min/km
150
139
Isabella THORBY
Isabella THORBY #139
Female Y5
00:07:02.44
00:07:02.44
24
(34)
Y5
24
Female
34
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:41 min/km
152
176
Thalia LEMUS
Thalia LEMUS #176
Female Y5
00:07:04.28
00:07:04.28
25
(36)
Y5
25
Female
36
LIWARA
4:42 min/km
154
503
Sarah IRVINE
Sarah IRVINE #503
Female Y5
00:07:05.10
00:07:05.10
26
(37)
Y5
26
Female
37
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:43 min/km
156
285
Isabella HENKEL
Isabella HENKEL #285
Female Y5
00:07:05.29
00:07:05.29
27
(39)
Y5
27
Female
39
PETER MOYES
4:43 min/km
157
65
Rylee DAVIES
Rylee DAVIES #65
Female Y5
00:07:05.49
00:07:05.49
28
(40)
Y5
28
Female
40
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:43 min/km
158
127
Alyssa GOWREA
Alyssa GOWREA #127
Female Y5
00:07:06.10
00:07:06.10
29
(41)
Y5
29
Female
41
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:44 min/km
160
244
Caitlyn SHEEDY
Caitlyn SHEEDY #244
Female Y5
00:07:09.11
00:07:09.11
30
(43)
Y5
30
Female
43
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:46 min/km
161
510
Isabella QUINN-SCHOFIELD
Isabella QUINN-SCHOFIELD #510
Female Y5
00:07:09.16
00:07:09.16
31
(44)
Y5
31
Female
44
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:46 min/km
162
504
Cassandra ISLES
Cassandra ISLES #504
Female Y5
00:07:09.57
00:07:09.57
32
(45)
Y5
32
Female
45
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:46 min/km
163
33
Caitlin THOMAS
Caitlin THOMAS #33
Female Y5
00:07:09.98
00:07:09.98
33
(46)
Y5
33
Female
46
FRANCIS JORDAN
4:46 min/km
164
443
Morven JOHNSTON
Morven JOHNSTON #443
Female Y5
00:07:10.10
00:07:10.10
34
(47)
Y5
34
Female
47
St Simon Peter
4:46 min/km
165
243
Chantelle PIZZINO
Chantelle PIZZINO #243
Female Y5
00:07:10.18
00:07:10.18
35
(48)
Y5
35
Female
48
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:46 min/km
171
399
Ebony JACKSON
Ebony JACKSON #399
Female Y5
00:07:13.36
00:07:13.36
36
(52)
Y5
36
Female
52
St Mark's ACS
4:48 min/km
174
338
Misha STOLP
Misha STOLP #338
Female Y5
00:07:14.26
00:07:14.26
37
(54)
Y5
37
Female
54
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:49 min/km
175
339
Zante' STRYDOM
Zante' STRYDOM #339
Female Y5
00:07:14.56
00:07:14.56
38
(55)
Y5
38
Female
55
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:49 min/km
179
231
Remy BARON HAY
Remy BARON HAY #231
Female Y5
00:07:17.81
00:07:17.81
39
(57)
Y5
39
Female
57
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:51 min/km
181
385
Ava ADEN
Ava ADEN #385
Female Y5
00:07:19.72
00:07:19.72
40
(59)
Y5
40
Female
59
St Mark's ACS
4:53 min/km
182
187
Abby THOMAS
Abby THOMAS #187
Female Y5
00:07:20.11
00:07:20.11
41
(60)
Y5
41
Female
60
LIWARA
4:53 min/km
184
192
Erin WILSON
Erin WILSON #192
Female Y5
00:07:21.34
00:07:21.34
42
(62)
Y5
42
Female
62
LIWARA
4:54 min/km
186
278
Maddelynne ALLEN-FAVAZZO
Maddelynne ALLEN-FAVAZZO #278
Female Y5
00:07:23.98
00:07:23.98
43
(64)
Y5
43
Female
64
PETER MOYES
4:55 min/km
190
279
Jenna BRONNUM-LEE
Jenna BRONNUM-LEE #279
Female Y5
00:07:28.67
00:07:28.67
44
(66)
Y5
44
Female
66
PETER MOYES
4:59 min/km
192
569
Madison LEEN
Madison LEEN #569
Female Y5
00:07:31.93
00:07:31.93
45
(68)
Y5
45
Female
68
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:01 min/km
195
560
Cara DI GIROLAMI
Cara DI GIROLAMI #560
Female Y5
00:07:35.35
00:07:35.35
46
(71)
Y5
46
Female
71
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:03 min/km
198
24
Lea HANNAIRE
Lea HANNAIRE #24
Female Y5
00:07:37.60
00:07:37.60
47
(74)
Y5
47
Female
74
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:05 min/km
199
21
Catia FERNANDES
Catia FERNANDES #21
Female Y5
00:07:37.79
00:07:37.79
48
(75)
Y5
48
Female
75
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:05 min/km
201
83
Grace WATSON
Grace WATSON #83
Female Y5
00:07:38.80
00:07:38.80
49
(77)
Y5
49
Female
77
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
5:05 min/km
204
124
Jorjya-Rose CROCKETT
Jorjya-Rose CROCKETT #124
Female Y5
00:07:42.26
00:07:42.26
50
(80)
Y5
50
Female
80
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:08 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
© 2023