NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
87
563
Chloe FINNEGAN
Chloe FINNEGAN #563
Female Y4
00:06:36.60
00:06:36.60
1
(6)
Y4
1
Female
6
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:24 min/km
98
132
Kaitlin LIM
Kaitlin LIM #132
Female Y4
00:06:40.26
00:06:40.26
2
(8)
Y4
2
Female
8
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:26 min/km
111
22
Lauren GREENE
Lauren GREENE #22
Female Y4
00:06:46.99
00:06:46.99
3
(12)
Y4
3
Female
12
FRANCIS JORDAN
4:31 min/km
114
131
Sarah-Ann KERESZTELY
Sarah-Ann KERESZTELY #131
Female Y4
00:06:47.57
00:06:47.57
4
(14)
Y4
4
Female
14
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:31 min/km
119
337
Mackenzie SCHOLES
Mackenzie SCHOLES #337
Female Y4
00:06:49.31
00:06:49.31
5
(17)
Y4
5
Female
17
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:32 min/km
124
188
Rebecca THOMAS
Rebecca THOMAS #188
Female Y4
00:06:51.21
00:06:51.21
6
(19)
Y4
6
Female
19
LIWARA
4:34 min/km
130
408
Mahina W-SMITH
Mahina W-SMITH #408
Female Y4
00:06:54.56
00:06:54.56
7
(22)
Y4
7
Female
22
St Mark's ACS
4:36 min/km
134
400
Imogen LEES
Imogen LEES #400
Female Y4
00:06:55.56
00:06:55.56
8
(25)
Y4
8
Female
25
St Mark's ACS
4:37 min/km
141
293
Amber NORTON
Amber NORTON #293
Female Y4
00:06:57.92
00:06:57.92
9
(30)
Y4
9
Female
30
PETER MOYES
4:38 min/km
146
495
Stephanie BRYCE
Stephanie BRYCE #495
Female Y4
00:07:00.31
00:07:00.31
10
(32)
Y4
10
Female
32
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:40 min/km
151
240
Emily MAXWELL
Emily MAXWELL #240
Female Y4
00:07:02.56
00:07:02.56
11
(35)
Y4
11
Female
35
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:41 min/km
155
406
Rivah SCADDEN
Rivah SCADDEN #406
Female Y4
00:07:05.19
00:07:05.19
12
(38)
Y4
12
Female
38
St Mark's ACS
4:43 min/km
159
179
Meg MCAULLAY
Meg MCAULLAY #179
Female Y4
00:07:08.67
00:07:08.67
13
(42)
Y4
13
Female
42
LIWARA
4:45 min/km
167
241
Sienna MCLAUGHLIN
Sienna MCLAUGHLIN #241
Female Y4
00:07:10.87
00:07:10.87
14
(49)
Y4
14
Female
49
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:47 min/km
168
574
Niamh RYAN
Niamh RYAN #574
Female Y4
00:07:11.96
00:07:11.96
15
(50)
Y4
15
Female
50
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:47 min/km
169
70
Cadence GREY
Cadence GREY #70
Female Y4
00:07:12.52
00:07:12.52
16
(51)
Y4
16
Female
51
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:48 min/km
172
291
Joscelyn MELENDEZ
Joscelyn MELENDEZ #291
Female Y4
00:07:13.60
00:07:13.60
17
(53)
Y4
17
Female
53
PETER MOYES
4:49 min/km
178
61
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #61
Female Y4
00:07:16.17
00:07:16.17
18
(56)
Y4
18
Female
56
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:50 min/km
180
249
Lily STRAY
Lily STRAY #249
Female Y4
00:07:19.56
00:07:19.56
19
(58)
Y4
19
Female
58
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:53 min/km
183
186
Julia TAYLOR
Julia TAYLOR #186
Female Y4
00:07:20.82
00:07:20.82
20
(61)
Y4
20
Female
61
LIWARA
4:53 min/km
185
235
Sienna CORTESE
Sienna CORTESE #235
Female Y4
00:07:23.81
00:07:23.81
21
(63)
Y4
21
Female
63
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:55 min/km
188
325
Savanna ASLING
Savanna ASLING #325
Female Y4
00:07:25.90
00:07:25.90
22
(65)
Y4
22
Female
65
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:57 min/km
191
134
Roxanne MAGUIRE
Roxanne MAGUIRE #134
Female Y4
00:07:30.78
00:07:30.78
23
(67)
Y4
23
Female
67
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:00 min/km
193
137
Mia READ-MAXINO
Mia READ-MAXINO #137
Female Y4
00:07:33.00
00:07:33.00
24
(69)
Y4
24
Female
69
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:02 min/km
194
436
Alicia DALY
Alicia DALY #436
Female Y4
00:07:33.60
00:07:33.60
25
(70)
Y4
25
Female
70
St Simon Peter
5:02 min/km
196
13
Christelle AUFFRAY
Christelle AUFFRAY #13
Female Y4
00:07:35.46
00:07:35.46
26
(72)
Y4
26
Female
72
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:03 min/km
197
507
Emma KNIGHT
Emma KNIGHT #507
Female Y4
00:07:37.49
00:07:37.49
27
(73)
Y4
27
Female
73
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:04 min/km
200
439
Chloe HARDY
Chloe HARDY #439
Female Y4
00:07:38.62
00:07:38.62
28
(76)
Y4
28
Female
76
St Simon Peter
5:05 min/km
202
494
Eliza BOLT
Eliza BOLT #494
Female Y4
00:07:40.14
00:07:40.14
29
(78)
Y4
29
Female
78
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:06 min/km
203
236
Zara HARPER
Zara HARPER #236
Female Y4
00:07:40.31
00:07:40.31
30
(79)
Y4
30
Female
79
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5:06 min/km
205
27
Mikayla MCDOWEL
Mikayla MCDOWEL #27
Female Y4
00:07:42.57
00:07:42.57
31
(81)
Y4
31
Female
81
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:08 min/km
206
178
Lili MCAULLAY
Lili MCAULLAY #178
Female Y4
00:07:42.77
00:07:42.77
32
(82)
Y4
32
Female
82
LIWARA
5:08 min/km
207
509
Nicola OWEN
Nicola OWEN #509
Female Y4
00:07:42.77
00:07:42.77
33
(83)
Y4
33
Female
83
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:08 min/km
208
280
Olivia COLOTTI
Olivia COLOTTI #280
Female Y4
00:07:42.99
00:07:42.99
34
(84)
Y4
34
Female
84
PETER MOYES
5:08 min/km
210
392
Skye ERICSON
Skye ERICSON #392
Female Y4
00:07:43.31
00:07:43.31
35
(86)
Y4
35
Female
86
St Mark's ACS
5:08 min/km
212
555
Indianna BALLARD
Indianna BALLARD #555
Female Y4
00:07:46.12
00:07:46.12
36
(88)
Y4
36
Female
88
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:10 min/km
214
79
Ana SEKULOVSKI
Ana SEKULOVSKI #79
Female Y4
00:07:47.84
00:07:47.84
37
(90)
Y4
37
Female
90
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
5:11 min/km
215
396
Aleasha GARNER
Aleasha GARNER #396
Female Y4
00:07:49.47
00:07:49.47
38
(91)
Y4
38
Female
91
St Mark's ACS
5:12 min/km
216
78
Danica REWELL
Danica REWELL #78
Female Y4
00:07:49.67
00:07:49.67
39
(92)
Y4
39
Female
92
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
5:13 min/km
217
82
Amy TUCKER
Amy TUCKER #82
Female Y4
00:07:51.49
00:07:51.49
40
(93)
Y4
40
Female
93
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
5:14 min/km
218
335
Anay GOUWS
Anay GOUWS #335
Female Y4
00:07:52.50
00:07:52.50
41
(94)
Y4
41
Female
94
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:15 min/km
219
142
Cassidy VON HORSTEN
Cassidy VON HORSTEN #142
Female Y4
00:07:53.62
00:07:53.62
42
(95)
Y4
42
Female
95
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:15 min/km
221
401
Darla MAVOR
Darla MAVOR #401
Female Y4
00:07:53.93
00:07:53.93
43
(97)
Y4
43
Female
97
St Mark's ACS
5:15 min/km
223
292
Evune NEL
Evune NEL #292
Female Y4
00:07:55.97
00:07:55.97
44
(99)
Y4
44
Female
99
PETER MOYES
5:17 min/km
224
331
Ella BUDD-DOYLE
Ella BUDD-DOYLE #331
Female Y4
00:07:56.37
00:07:56.37
45
(100)
Y4
45
Female
100
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:17 min/km
225
332
Ivannia CASTILLO
Ivannia CASTILLO #332
Female Y4
00:07:56.37
00:07:56.37
46
(101)
Y4
46
Female
101
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:17 min/km
226
282
Lylah ETTIA
Lylah ETTIA #282
Female Y4
00:07:56.98
00:07:56.98
47
(102)
Y4
47
Female
102
PETER MOYES
5:17 min/km
227
455
Amy VAGUE
Amy VAGUE #455
Female Y4
00:07:57.31
00:07:57.31
48
(103)
Y4
48
Female
103
St Simon Peter
5:18 min/km
228
506
Saffron KESTEL
Saffron KESTEL #506
Female Y4
00:07:57.38
00:07:57.38
49
(104)
Y4
49
Female
104
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:18 min/km
229
25
Charlotte LIGHT
Charlotte LIGHT #25
Female Y4
00:07:57.99
00:07:57.99
50
(105)
Y4
50
Female
105
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:18 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
© 2023