St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32
62
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #62
Female 10
00:53:57.20
00:53:57.20
1
(5)
10
1
Female
5
Timae
3:28 min/km
00:08:04.60
79
4
11
00:01:35.70
46
2
6
00:23:19.50
14
1
3
00:01:46.50
67
8
18
00:19:10.90
33
1
6
52
58
Megan GREENSMITH
Megan GREENSMITH #58
Female 10
01:00:19.50
01:00:19.50
2
(9)
10
2
Female
9
Timae
3:53 min/km
00:07:53.60
76
3
10
00:01:49.20
84
12
21
00:29:04.00
60
3
10
00:01:16.10
20
3
5
00:20:16.60
44
3
9
53
74
Savannah SHARP
Savannah SHARP #74
Female 10
01:00:26.00
01:00:26.00
3
(10)
10
3
Female
10
Alethea
3:53 min/km
00:07:04.90
57
1
6
00:01:40.20
59
4
9
00:30:05.40
66
5
12
00:02:07.60
85
14
25
00:19:27.90
36
2
8
65
59
Jasmine KING
Jasmine KING #59
Female 10
01:02:43.40
01:02:43.40
4
(11)
10
4
Female
11
Alethea
4:02 min/km
00:08:43.40
90
9
20
00:01:43.10
69
7
14
00:29:21.60
63
4
11
00:01:04.30
7
2
3
00:21:51.00
61
5
13
70
57
Denae WILSON
Denae WILSON #57
Female 10
01:03:57.00
01:03:57.00
5
(12)
10
5
Female
12
Alethea
4:07 min/km
00:08:12.80
86
7
17
00:01:33.80
42
1
5
00:31:24.30
74
7
15
00:01:45.50
66
7
17
00:21:00.60
53
4
11
71
56
Eloise LEADBETTER
Eloise LEADBETTER #56
Female 10
01:04:55.00
01:04:55.00
6
(13)
10
6
Female
13
Carana
4:11 min/km
00:08:18.50
87
8
18
00:01:40.70
62
6
12
00:28:43.40
58
2
8
00:02:09.00
88
15
26
00:24:03.40
72
6
14
75
65
Sophie JOHNSTONE
Sophie JOHNSTONE #65
Female 10
01:09:15.60
01:09:15.60
7
(14)
10
7
Female
14
Alethea
4:28 min/km
00:07:52.50
74
2
9
00:01:46.30
74
9
16
00:32:17.70
80
9
17
00:01:22.10
35
5
9
00:25:57.00
83
10
21
77
70
Madeleine BURBRIDGE
Madeleine BURBRIDGE #70
Female 10
01:09:33.60
01:09:33.60
8
(16)
10
8
Female
16
Timae
4:29 min/km
00:08:44.30
91
10
21
00:01:53.90
89
14
25
00:31:34.00
77
8
16
00:02:15.30
92
16
28
00:25:06.10
76
7
16
80
66
Zoe KESTEL
Zoe KESTEL #66
Female 10
01:12:07.90
01:12:07.90
9
(17)
10
9
Female
17
Carana
4:39 min/km
00:09:32.50
99
15
29
00:02:03.30
97
16
28
00:32:21.10
81
10
18
00:02:50.20
99
18
31
00:25:20.80
79
9
19
81
72
Annabelle KIRBY
Annabelle KIRBY #72
Female 10
01:12:24.80
01:12:24.80
10
(18)
10
10
Female
18
Carana
4:40 min/km
00:09:28.00
97
13
27
00:01:46.60
75
10
17
00:32:49.90
82
11
19
00:01:49.40
71
9
19
00:26:30.90
87
11
22
82
60
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #60
Female 10
01:12:29.20
01:12:29.20
11
(19)
10
11
Female
19
Timae
4:40 min/km
00:09:33.70
100
16
30
00:01:49.10
81
11
20
00:30:34.90
68
6
13
00:02:29.00
94
17
29
00:28:02.50
92
14
26
85
76
Rebecca MELANKO
Rebecca MELANKO #76
Female 10
01:14:58.20
01:14:58.20
12
(21)
10
12
Female
21
Timae
4:50 min/km
00:08:50.50
92
11
22
00:01:37.50
50
3
7
00:36:08.80
91
15
25
00:01:21.50
33
4
7
00:26:59.90
88
12
23
91
75
Mia KAPS
Mia KAPS #75
Female 10
01:17:43.50
01:17:43.50
13
(25)
10
13
Female
25
Alethea
5:00 min/km
00:09:15.30
94
12
24
00:01:54.60
90
15
26
00:34:44.10
87
12
22
00:01:51.00
75
11
22
00:29:58.50
95
16
29
92
73
Ellie SCOTT
Ellie SCOTT #73
Female 10
01:17:50.70
01:17:50.70
14
(26)
10
14
Female
26
Alethea
5:01 min/km
00:09:28.70
98
14
28
00:01:45.20
73
8
15
00:36:03.00
90
14
24
00:01:02.70
4
1
2
00:29:31.10
94
15
28
94
64
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #64
Female 10
01:20:21.10
01:20:21.10
15
(28)
10
15
Female
28
Alethea
5:11 min/km
00:08:04.90
80
5
12
00:01:40.30
60
5
10
00:43:31.60
101
18
32
00:01:50.70
74
10
21
00:25:13.60
78
8
18
96
61
Chloe HUTCHINGS
Chloe HUTCHINGS #61
Female 10
01:23:24.20
01:23:24.20
16
(29)
10
16
Female
29
Timae
5:22 min/km
00:10:44.00
104
17
34
00:02:22.20
101
17
31
00:35:13.30
89
13
23
00:02:00.10
81
13
24
00:33:04.60
97
17
30
97
67
Charlotte SOFTLEY
Charlotte SOFTLEY #67
Female 10
01:23:25.00
01:23:25.00
17
(30)
10
17
Female
30
Carana
5:22 min/km
00:08:05.20
81
6
13
00:01:49.60
86
13
23
00:36:59.60
93
16
27
00:01:55.90
78
12
23
00:34:34.70
98
18
31
98
68
Ella HICKINBOTHAM
Ella HICKINBOTHAM #68
Female 10
01:24:32.80
01:24:32.80
18
(31)
10
18
Female
31
Carana
5:27 min/km
00:11:15.00
106
19
36
00:02:37.40
105
20
35
00:41:30.60
99
17
31
00:01:42.90
60
6
15
00:27:26.90
90
13
24
69
Megan CANTWELL
Megan CANTWELL #69
Female 10
Started
Started
10
Female
Timae
min/km
00:10:44.40
105
18
35
00:02:23.70
102
18
32
71
Kara ELLIOT
Kara ELLIOT #71
Female 10
DNS
DNS
10
Female
Carana
min/km
77
Emma HOLDER
Emma HOLDER #77
Female 10
Started
Started
10
Female
Timae
min/km
00:11:16.00
107
20
37
00:02:36.70
104
19
34
2
100
Matthew PANNELL
Matthew PANNELL #100
Male 10
00:43:55.00
00:43:55.00
1
(2)
10
1
Male
2
Carana
2:50 min/km
00:05:46.50
1
1
1
00:01:22.10
20
6
18
00:21:57.90
3
2
3
00:01:21.30
32
10
26
00:13:27.20
2
1
2
3
84
Alex DOWLING
Alex DOWLING #84
Male 10
00:44:11.20
00:44:11.20
2
(3)
10
2
Male
3
Timae
2:51 min/km
00:05:49.90
4
2
4
00:01:10.20
4
1
4
00:22:08.20
5
3
4
00:01:07.60
10
3
7
00:13:55.30
4
2
4
4
96
Jesse OWUOR
Jesse OWUOR #96
Male 10
00:44:47.70
00:44:47.70
3
(4)
10
3
Male
4
Alethea
2:53 min/km
00:05:50.10
5
3
5
00:01:22.00
19
5
17
00:22:36.40
6
4
5
00:00:50.50
2
1
1
00:14:08.70
7
4
6
6
78
Zac GEORGE
Zac GEORGE #78
Male 10
00:46:28.70
00:46:28.70
4
(6)
10
4
Male
6
Alethea
2:59 min/km
00:05:58.70
11
5
11
00:01:49.10
82
29
62
00:23:14.40
13
9
11
00:01:18.20
24
7
18
00:14:08.30
6
3
5
10
104
Pieter VERMEULEN
Pieter VERMEULEN #104
Male 10
00:47:47.00
00:47:47.00
5
(8)
10
5
Male
8
Timae
3:04 min/km
00:06:39.80
33
16
32
00:01:44.40
71
26
57
00:21:05.30
2
1
2
00:01:39.60
57
20
43
00:16:37.90
20
8
18
11
103
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #103
Male 10
00:47:51.80
00:47:51.80
6
(9)
10
6
Male
9
Alethea
3:05 min/km
00:06:31.80
27
11
26
00:01:30.00
38
15
34
00:23:10.30
12
8
10
00:01:11.80
14
4
11
00:15:27.90
12
6
11
12
105
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #105
Male 10
00:47:57.80
00:47:57.80
7
(10)
10
7
Male
10
Timae
3:05 min/km
00:05:59.40
12
6
12
00:01:34.70
45
17
40
00:22:45.70
7
5
6
00:01:02.70
5
2
3
00:16:35.30
19
7
17
13
110
Jackson CHRISTIE
Jackson CHRISTIE #110
Male 10
00:48:02.40
00:48:02.40
8
(11)
10
8
Male
11
Carana
3:05 min/km
00:05:58.30
10
4
10
00:01:37.20
49
20
43
00:24:10.00
22
12
17
00:01:14.90
18
6
14
00:15:02.00
11
5
10
22
85
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON #85
Male 10
00:50:45.30
00:50:45.30
9
(18)
10
9
Male
18
Timae
3:16 min/km
00:06:18.90
21
8
20
00:01:25.10
26
9
24
00:23:32.70
15
10
12
00:01:14.10
16
5
12
00:18:14.50
27
10
23
23
83
Lachlan ARNOTT
Lachlan ARNOTT #83
Male 10
00:50:49.00
00:50:49.00
10
(19)
10
10
Male
19
Carana
3:16 min/km
00:06:19.00
22
9
21
00:01:26.90
31
11
28
00:24:18.20
24
14
19
00:01:18.40
26
8
20
00:17:26.50
24
9
21
24
109
Zac KASTEN-LEE
Zac KASTEN-LEE #109
Male 10
00:50:56.90
00:50:56.90
11
(20)
10
11
Male
20
Alethea
3:17 min/km
00:06:52.00
52
24
47
00:01:24.30
24
8
22
00:22:55.90
10
7
8
00:01:25.30
43
13
32
00:18:19.40
28
11
24
26
94
Max DENNIS
Max DENNIS #94
Male 10
00:51:56.20
00:51:56.20
12
(22)
10
12
Male
22
Timae
3:21 min/km
00:06:33.00
28
12
27
00:01:21.40
16
3
14
00:24:17.90
23
13
18
00:01:18.50
27
9
21
00:18:25.40
29
12
25
30
81
Ben COGHLAN
Ben COGHLAN #81
Male 10
00:53:28.40
00:53:28.40
13
(26)
10
13
Male
26
Timae
3:26 min/km
00:06:34.40
29
13
28
00:01:20.60
14
2
12
00:24:26.20
26
15
21
00:01:24.40
39
11
29
00:19:42.80
38
16
30
34
93
Ryan BAILEY
Ryan BAILEY #93
Male 10
00:55:34.30
00:55:34.30
14
(29)
10
14
Male
29
Timae
3:35 min/km
00:06:15.60
19
7
18
00:01:26.60
29
10
27
00:22:50.80
8
6
7
00:01:31.70
46
15
35
00:23:29.60
69
29
56
35
99
Jaxon HOLMES
Jaxon HOLMES #99
Male 10
00:55:38.70
00:55:38.70
15
(30)
10
15
Male
30
Alethea
3:35 min/km
00:07:07.10
58
27
52
00:01:44.80
72
27
58
00:25:46.80
41
20
36
00:01:32.70
47
16
36
00:19:27.30
35
14
28
36
112
Luke MARTIN
Luke MARTIN #112
Male 10
00:55:39.10
00:55:39.10
16
(31)
10
16
Male
31
Timae
3:35 min/km
00:06:57.10
53
25
48
00:01:29.80
37
14
33
00:25:34.60
39
19
34
00:01:38.20
53
18
41
00:19:59.40
41
18
33
37
108
Reid DUNCAN
Reid DUNCAN #108
Male 10
00:56:14.20
00:56:14.20
17
(32)
10
17
Male
32
Alethea
3:37 min/km
00:07:08.60
59
28
53
00:01:41.50
67
24
54
00:25:12.90
35
18
30
00:01:44.80
65
24
49
00:20:26.40
45
19
36
39
80
Darcy STEVEN
Darcy STEVEN #80
Male 10
00:56:57.90
00:56:57.90
18
(34)
10
18
Male
34
Timae
3:40 min/km
00:06:30.50
25
10
24
00:01:22.00
18
4
16
00:25:52.40
42
21
37
00:01:46.60
68
25
50
00:21:26.40
58
24
46
41
82
Jordan DEEGAN
Jordan DEEGAN #82
Male 10
00:57:31.70
00:57:31.70
19
(35)
10
19
Male
35
Timae
3:42 min/km
00:06:50.70
51
23
46
00:01:22.40
21
7
19
00:28:17.00
55
25
48
00:01:33.30
49
17
37
00:19:28.30
37
15
29
43
92
John NELSON
John NELSON #92
Male 10
00:57:48.40
00:57:48.40
20
(37)
10
20
Male
37
Timae
3:43 min/km
00:07:21.70
65
31
59
00:01:36.10
47
18
41
00:27:03.70
49
23
42
00:02:00.10
82
29
58
00:19:46.80
39
17
31
45
95
Luke HOGBEN
Luke HOGBEN #95
Male 10
00:57:56.50
00:57:56.50
21
(38)
10
21
Male
38
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:06:49.00
45
21
41
00:01:32.20
40
16
36
00:24:31.20
27
16
22
00:02:24.30
93
33
65
00:22:39.80
65
28
52
47
98
Ben OATS
Ben OATS #98
Male 10
00:58:19.50
00:58:19.50
22
(39)
10
22
Male
39
Carana
3:45 min/km
00:07:21.20
64
30
58
00:01:40.70
63
23
51
00:24:02.40
19
11
15
00:01:40.40
58
21
44
00:23:34.80
70
30
57
48
86
Mitchell CHAPMAN
Mitchell CHAPMAN #86
Male 10
00:58:19.60
00:58:19.60
23
(40)
10
23
Male
40
Carana
3:45 min/km
00:06:35.50
30
14
29
00:01:39.30
54
21
47
00:24:40.80
30
17
25
00:01:39.20
56
19
42
00:23:44.80
71
31
58
50
151
Jed HAMBURG
Jed HAMBURG #151
Male 10
00:59:45.90
00:59:45.90
24
(42)
10
24
Male
42
Carana
3:51 min/km
00:06:45.40
39
18
36
00:01:36.70
48
19
42
00:29:30.50
64
29
53
00:01:24.60
41
12
31
00:20:28.70
46
20
37
57
107
Evan HEWITT
Evan HEWITT #107
Male 10
01:00:59.70
01:00:59.70
25
(47)
10
25
Male
47
Timae
3:56 min/km
00:06:58.70
55
26
50
00:01:56.80
92
31
66
00:28:39.10
57
27
50
00:01:43.60
62
23
46
00:21:41.50
60
26
48
58
113
Alex MURRAY
Alex MURRAY #113
Male 10
01:00:59.80
01:00:59.80
26
(48)
10
26
Male
48
Carana
3:56 min/km
00:06:36.10
31
15
30
00:01:29.00
36
13
32
00:28:31.50
56
26
49
00:01:50.50
73
27
53
00:22:32.70
63
27
50
59
88
Luke HIGGINBOTTOM
Luke HIGGINBOTTOM #88
Male 10
01:01:12.70
01:01:12.70
27
(49)
10
27
Male
49
Carana
3:56 min/km
00:07:11.50
60
29
54
00:01:56.90
93
32
67
00:31:41.70
78
33
62
00:01:47.30
69
26
51
00:18:35.30
31
13
27
60
89
Kane GOODYEAR
Kane GOODYEAR #89
Male 10
01:01:40.00
01:01:40.00
28
(50)
10
28
Male
50
Carana
3:58 min/km
00:06:48.00
44
20
40
00:01:49.10
83
30
63
00:29:37.70
65
30
54
00:02:04.50
84
31
60
00:21:20.70
57
23
45
62
87
Mackenzie COLE
Mackenzie COLE #87
Male 10
01:01:57.80
01:01:57.80
29
(52)
10
29
Male
52
Carana
3:59 min/km
00:06:49.70
48
22
43
00:02:02.40
96
33
69
00:29:18.00
61
28
51
00:02:08.60
87
32
62
00:21:39.10
59
25
47
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023