St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21
44
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #44
Female 9
00:50:22.90
00:50:22.90
2
(4)
9
2
Female
4
Timae
3:15 min/km
00:07:22.20
66
3
7
00:01:19.90
11
2
2
00:24:09.50
21
2
5
00:00:45.20
1
1
1
00:16:46.10
21
1
3
4
96
Jesse OWUOR
Jesse OWUOR #96
Male 10
00:44:47.70
00:44:47.70
3
(4)
10
3
Male
4
Alethea
2:53 min/km
00:05:50.10
5
3
5
00:01:22.00
19
5
17
00:22:36.40
6
4
5
00:00:50.50
2
1
1
00:14:08.70
7
4
6
31
46
Adam POPHAM
Adam POPHAM #46
Male 9
00:53:34.60
00:53:34.60
3
(27)
9
3
Male
27
Carana
3:27 min/km
00:07:01.80
56
8
51
00:01:33.90
43
7
38
00:27:09.60
51
8
44
00:00:53.40
3
1
2
00:16:55.90
22
3
19
92
73
Ellie SCOTT
Ellie SCOTT #73
Female 10
01:17:50.70
01:17:50.70
14
(26)
10
14
Female
26
Alethea
5:01 min/km
00:09:28.70
98
14
28
00:01:45.20
73
8
15
00:36:03.00
90
14
24
00:01:02.70
4
1
2
00:29:31.10
94
15
28
12
105
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #105
Male 10
00:47:57.80
00:47:57.80
7
(10)
10
7
Male
10
Timae
3:05 min/km
00:05:59.40
12
6
12
00:01:34.70
45
17
40
00:22:45.70
7
5
6
00:01:02.70
5
2
3
00:16:35.30
19
7
17
5
133
Tom MACDONALD
Tom MACDONALD #133
Male 11
00:46:08.00
00:46:08.00
1
(5)
11
1
Male
5
Timae
2:58 min/km
00:05:57.90
9
3
9
00:01:21.80
17
4
15
00:23:04.10
11
1
9
00:01:03.90
6
1
4
00:14:40.30
9
3
8
65
59
Jasmine KING
Jasmine KING #59
Female 10
01:02:43.40
01:02:43.40
4
(11)
10
4
Female
11
Alethea
4:02 min/km
00:08:43.40
90
9
20
00:01:43.10
69
7
14
00:29:21.60
63
4
11
00:01:04.30
7
2
3
00:21:51.00
61
5
13
52
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #52
Male 9
DNF
DNF
9
Male
Timae
min/km
00:06:58.10
54
7
49
00:01:00.90
1
1
1
00:24:37.30
28
3
23
00:01:04.80
8
2
5
86
29
Zach PINK
Zach PINK #29
Male 7
01:16:13.10
01:16:13.10
8
(65)
7
8
Male
65
Alethea
4:55 min/km
00:08:09.30
85
9
69
00:01:56.70
91
10
65
00:39:00.10
96
9
68
00:01:07.60
9
1
6
00:25:59.40
84
8
63
3
84
Alex DOWLING
Alex DOWLING #84
Male 10
00:44:11.20
00:44:11.20
2
(3)
10
2
Male
3
Timae
2:51 min/km
00:05:49.90
4
2
4
00:01:10.20
4
1
4
00:22:08.20
5
3
4
00:01:07.60
10
3
7
00:13:55.30
4
2
4
1
3
Jesse CARTER
Jesse CARTER #3
Male 12
00:41:30.30
00:41:30.30
1
(1)
12
1
Male
1
Carana
2:40 min/km
00:05:48.40
3
1
3
00:01:06.10
3
1
3
00:20:38.00
1
1
1
00:01:09.20
11
1
8
00:12:48.60
1
1
1
8
137
Aaron SKINNER
Aaron SKINNER #137
Male 11
00:47:07.20
00:47:07.20
2
(7)
11
2
Male
7
Timae
3:02 min/km
00:06:18.40
20
7
19
00:01:24.70
25
7
23
00:23:33.10
16
2
13
00:01:10.30
12
2
9
00:14:40.70
10
4
9
14
146
James STEFFENSSEN
James STEFFENSSEN #146
Male 11
00:48:45.90
00:48:45.90
3
(12)
11
3
Male
12
Timae
3:08 min/km
00:06:14.50
18
6
17
00:01:12.90
5
1
5
00:24:23.30
25
3
20
00:01:10.90
13
3
10
00:15:44.30
14
5
13
11
103
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #103
Male 10
00:47:51.80
00:47:51.80
6
(9)
10
6
Male
9
Alethea
3:05 min/km
00:06:31.80
27
11
26
00:01:30.00
38
15
34
00:23:10.30
12
8
10
00:01:11.80
14
4
11
00:15:27.90
12
6
11
46
38
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #38
Female 8
00:57:57.00
00:57:57.00
1
(8)
8
1
Female
8
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:07:44.90
72
2
8
00:01:40.60
61
2
11
00:26:30.60
46
1
6
00:01:12.00
15
1
4
00:20:48.90
49
1
10
22
85
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON #85
Male 10
00:50:45.30
00:50:45.30
9
(18)
10
9
Male
18
Timae
3:16 min/km
00:06:18.90
21
8
20
00:01:25.10
26
9
24
00:23:32.70
15
10
12
00:01:14.10
16
5
12
00:18:14.50
27
10
23
18
50
Liam RYAN
Liam RYAN #50
Male 9
00:49:11.70
00:49:11.70
2
(16)
9
2
Male
16
Alethea
3:10 min/km
00:06:49.40
47
6
42
00:01:28.60
34
5
30
00:23:43.60
17
1
14
00:01:14.60
17
3
13
00:15:55.50
16
1
14
13
110
Jackson CHRISTIE
Jackson CHRISTIE #110
Male 10
00:48:02.40
00:48:02.40
8
(11)
10
8
Male
11
Carana
3:05 min/km
00:05:58.30
10
4
10
00:01:37.20
49
20
43
00:24:10.00
22
12
17
00:01:14.90
18
6
14
00:15:02.00
11
5
10
19
128
Josiah NAIDOO
Josiah NAIDOO #128
Male 11
00:50:07.30
00:50:07.30
5
(17)
11
5
Male
17
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:06:11.40
17
5
16
00:01:23.00
22
5
20
00:27:41.20
52
8
45
00:01:15.80
19
4
15
00:13:35.90
3
1
3
52
58
Megan GREENSMITH
Megan GREENSMITH #58
Female 10
01:00:19.50
01:00:19.50
2
(9)
10
2
Female
9
Timae
3:53 min/km
00:07:53.60
76
3
10
00:01:49.20
84
12
21
00:29:04.00
60
3
10
00:01:16.10
20
3
5
00:20:16.60
44
3
9
40
26
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #26
Female 7
00:57:28.10
00:57:28.10
1
(6)
7
1
Female
6
Alethea
3:42 min/km
00:08:08.80
84
1
16
00:01:47.00
77
1
18
00:26:51.30
48
1
7
00:01:17.50
21
1
6
00:19:23.50
34
1
7
17
53
Cambell STEVEN
Cambell STEVEN #53
Male 9
00:49:04.30
00:49:04.30
1
(15)
9
1
Male
15
Timae
3:09 min/km
00:06:28.10
24
4
23
00:01:18.10
8
2
7
00:24:02.80
20
2
16
00:01:17.60
22
4
16
00:15:57.70
17
2
15
55
139
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #139
Male 11
01:00:27.10
01:00:27.10
10
(45)
11
10
Male
45
Carana
3:54 min/km
00:07:20.70
63
12
57
00:01:20.20
13
3
11
00:30:40.00
70
12
56
00:01:17.90
23
5
17
00:19:48.30
40
9
32
6
78
Zac GEORGE
Zac GEORGE #78
Male 10
00:46:28.70
00:46:28.70
4
(6)
10
4
Male
6
Alethea
2:59 min/km
00:05:58.70
11
5
11
00:01:49.10
82
29
62
00:23:14.40
13
9
11
00:01:18.20
24
7
18
00:14:08.30
6
3
5
25
30
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #30
Male 7
00:51:03.80
00:51:03.80
1
(21)
7
1
Male
21
Alethea
3:17 min/km
00:06:45.90
40
3
37
00:01:20.20
12
1
10
00:25:37.80
40
2
35
00:01:18.30
25
2
19
00:16:01.60
18
1
16
23
83
Lachlan ARNOTT
Lachlan ARNOTT #83
Male 10
00:50:49.00
00:50:49.00
10
(19)
10
10
Male
19
Carana
3:16 min/km
00:06:19.00
22
9
21
00:01:26.90
31
11
28
00:24:18.20
24
14
19
00:01:18.40
26
8
20
00:17:26.50
24
9
21
26
94
Max DENNIS
Max DENNIS #94
Male 10
00:51:56.20
00:51:56.20
12
(22)
10
12
Male
22
Timae
3:21 min/km
00:06:33.00
28
12
27
00:01:21.40
16
3
14
00:24:17.90
23
13
18
00:01:18.50
27
9
21
00:18:25.40
29
12
25
28
143
Che MASSONG
Che MASSONG #143
Male 11
00:52:27.90
00:52:27.90
7
(24)
11
7
Male
24
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:05:55.20
6
1
6
00:01:33.40
41
10
37
00:25:57.60
43
6
38
00:01:18.80
28
6
22
00:17:42.90
26
7
22
29
141
Declan GANNON
Declan GANNON #141
Male 11
00:52:52.10
00:52:52.10
8
(25)
11
8
Male
25
Carana
3:24 min/km
00:06:44.40
38
9
35
00:01:23.90
23
6
21
00:26:27.20
45
7
40
00:01:19.70
29
7
23
00:16:56.90
23
6
20
15
138
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #138
Male 11
00:48:50.10
00:48:50.10
4
(13)
11
4
Male
13
Alethea
3:09 min/km
00:06:05.80
15
4
15
00:01:26.90
32
9
29
00:25:33.30
38
5
33
00:01:19.90
30
8
24
00:14:24.20
8
2
7
42
45
Dane WEBSTER
Dane WEBSTER #45
Male 9
00:57:48.30
00:57:48.30
5
(36)
9
5
Male
36
Timae
3:43 min/km
00:05:57.40
8
1
8
00:01:32.20
39
6
35
00:25:59.70
44
7
39
00:01:21.10
31
5
25
00:22:57.90
67
5
54
2
100
Matthew PANNELL
Matthew PANNELL #100
Male 10
00:43:55.00
00:43:55.00
1
(2)
10
1
Male
2
Carana
2:50 min/km
00:05:46.50
1
1
1
00:01:22.10
20
6
18
00:21:57.90
3
2
3
00:01:21.30
32
10
26
00:13:27.20
2
1
2
85
76
Rebecca MELANKO
Rebecca MELANKO #76
Female 10
01:14:58.20
01:14:58.20
12
(21)
10
12
Female
21
Timae
4:50 min/km
00:08:50.50
92
11
22
00:01:37.50
50
3
7
00:36:08.80
91
15
25
00:01:21.50
33
4
7
00:26:59.90
88
12
23
20
2
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #2
Female 9
00:50:14.70
00:50:14.70
1
(3)
9
1
Female
3
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:06:08.00
16
1
1
00:01:15.80
6
1
1
00:23:55.60
18
1
4
00:01:21.80
34
2
8
00:17:33.50
25
2
4
75
65
Sophie JOHNSTONE
Sophie JOHNSTONE #65
Female 10
01:09:15.60
01:09:15.60
7
(14)
10
7
Female
14
Alethea
4:28 min/km
00:07:52.50
74
2
9
00:01:46.30
74
9
16
00:32:17.70
80
9
17
00:01:22.10
35
5
9
00:25:57.00
83
10
21
33
48
Ben FLANAGAN
Ben FLANAGAN #48
Male 9
00:54:07.30
00:54:07.30
4
(28)
9
4
Male
28
Alethea
3:29 min/km
00:06:31.00
26
5
25
00:01:25.80
28
4
26
00:24:40.60
29
4
24
00:01:22.30
36
6
27
00:20:07.60
43
4
35
9
125
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #125
Female 11
00:47:33.90
00:47:33.90
1
(2)
11
1
Female
2
Alethea
3:04 min/km
00:06:49.00
46
1
5
00:01:28.50
33
1
4
00:21:58.40
4
1
1
00:01:23.40
37
1
10
00:15:54.60
15
1
2
16
42
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #42
Male 8
00:48:55.10
00:48:55.10
1
(14)
8
1
Male
14
Timae
3:09 min/km
00:05:46.70
2
1
2
00:01:17.20
7
2
6
00:24:54.20
32
1
27
00:01:23.50
38
1
28
00:15:33.50
13
1
12
30
81
Ben COGHLAN
Ben COGHLAN #81
Male 10
00:53:28.40
00:53:28.40
13
(26)
10
13
Male
26
Timae
3:26 min/km
00:06:34.40
29
13
28
00:01:20.60
14
2
12
00:24:26.20
26
15
21
00:01:24.40
39
11
29
00:19:42.80
38
16
30
49
135
Nathan RODDY
Nathan RODDY #135
Male 11
00:59:45.70
00:59:45.70
9
(41)
11
9
Male
41
Alethea
3:51 min/km
00:06:20.80
23
8
22
00:01:19.30
10
2
9
00:30:11.50
67
11
55
00:01:24.50
40
9
30
00:20:29.60
48
11
39
50
151
Jed HAMBURG
Jed HAMBURG #151
Male 10
00:59:45.90
00:59:45.90
24
(42)
10
24
Male
42
Carana
3:51 min/km
00:06:45.40
39
18
36
00:01:36.70
48
19
42
00:29:30.50
64
29
53
00:01:24.60
41
12
31
00:20:28.70
46
20
37
7
4
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #4
Female 12
00:46:32.10
00:46:32.10
1
(1)
12
1
Female
1
Alethea
3:00 min/km
00:06:40.10
34
1
2
00:01:26.80
30
1
3
00:22:54.90
9
1
2
00:01:24.80
42
1
11
00:14:05.50
5
1
1
24
109
Zac KASTEN-LEE
Zac KASTEN-LEE #109
Male 10
00:50:56.90
00:50:56.90
11
(20)
10
11
Male
20
Alethea
3:17 min/km
00:06:52.00
52
24
47
00:01:24.30
24
8
22
00:22:55.90
10
7
8
00:01:25.30
43
13
32
00:18:19.40
28
11
24
27
131
Nathan HOOPER
Nathan HOOPER #131
Male 11
00:52:27.60
00:52:27.60
6
(23)
11
6
Male
23
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:05:56.40
7
2
7
00:01:25.10
27
8
25
00:25:12.20
34
4
29
00:01:26.20
44
10
33
00:18:27.70
30
8
26
64
102
Mitchell EVERETT
Mitchell EVERETT #102
Male 10
01:02:12.80
01:02:12.80
30
(54)
10
30
Male
54
Carana
4:00 min/km
00:06:43.40
37
17
34
00:01:44.10
70
25
56
00:31:27.30
75
32
60
00:01:26.90
45
14
34
00:20:51.10
50
21
40
34
93
Ryan BAILEY
Ryan BAILEY #93
Male 10
00:55:34.30
00:55:34.30
14
(29)
10
14
Male
29
Timae
3:35 min/km
00:06:15.60
19
7
18
00:01:26.60
29
10
27
00:22:50.80
8
6
7
00:01:31.70
46
15
35
00:23:29.60
69
29
56
35
99
Jaxon HOLMES
Jaxon HOLMES #99
Male 10
00:55:38.70
00:55:38.70
15
(30)
10
15
Male
30
Alethea
3:35 min/km
00:07:07.10
58
27
52
00:01:44.80
72
27
58
00:25:46.80
41
20
36
00:01:32.70
47
16
36
00:19:27.30
35
14
28
88
39
Abbie CALLAGHAN
Abbie CALLAGHAN #39
Female 8
01:17:04.20
01:17:04.20
2
(22)
8
2
Female
22
Alethea
4:58 min/km
00:08:52.30
93
3
23
00:01:51.10
88
3
24
00:39:00.10
97
3
29
00:01:32.80
48
2
12
00:25:47.90
81
2
20
41
82
Jordan DEEGAN
Jordan DEEGAN #82
Male 10
00:57:31.70
00:57:31.70
19
(35)
10
19
Male
35
Timae
3:42 min/km
00:06:50.70
51
23
46
00:01:22.40
21
7
19
00:28:17.00
55
25
48
00:01:33.30
49
17
37
00:19:28.30
37
15
29
72
33
Morgan STEVEN
Morgan STEVEN #33
Male 7
01:06:40.10
01:06:40.10
5
(59)
7
5
Male
59
Timae
4:18 min/km
00:06:37.00
32
1
31
00:01:21.10
15
2
13
00:37:05.70
94
8
67
00:01:36.40
50
3
38
00:19:59.90
42
2
34
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023