St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
3
Jesse CARTER
Jesse CARTER #3
Male 12
00:41:30.30
00:41:30.30
1
(1)
12
1
Male
1
Carana
2:40 min/km
00:05:48.40
3
1
3
00:01:06.10
3
1
3
00:20:38.00
1
1
1
00:01:09.20
11
1
8
00:12:48.60
1
1
1
9
125
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #125
Female 11
00:47:33.90
00:47:33.90
1
(2)
11
1
Female
2
Alethea
3:04 min/km
00:06:49.00
46
1
5
00:01:28.50
33
1
4
00:21:58.40
4
1
1
00:01:23.40
37
1
10
00:15:54.60
15
1
2
10
104
Pieter VERMEULEN
Pieter VERMEULEN #104
Male 10
00:47:47.00
00:47:47.00
5
(8)
10
5
Male
8
Timae
3:04 min/km
00:06:39.80
33
16
32
00:01:44.40
71
26
57
00:21:05.30
2
1
2
00:01:39.60
57
20
43
00:16:37.90
20
8
18
7
4
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #4
Female 12
00:46:32.10
00:46:32.10
1
(1)
12
1
Female
1
Alethea
3:00 min/km
00:06:40.10
34
1
2
00:01:26.80
30
1
3
00:22:54.90
9
1
2
00:01:24.80
42
1
11
00:14:05.50
5
1
1
32
62
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #62
Female 10
00:53:57.20
00:53:57.20
1
(5)
10
1
Female
5
Timae
3:28 min/km
00:08:04.60
79
4
11
00:01:35.70
46
2
6
00:23:19.50
14
1
3
00:01:46.50
67
8
18
00:19:10.90
33
1
6
2
100
Matthew PANNELL
Matthew PANNELL #100
Male 10
00:43:55.00
00:43:55.00
1
(2)
10
1
Male
2
Carana
2:50 min/km
00:05:46.50
1
1
1
00:01:22.10
20
6
18
00:21:57.90
3
2
3
00:01:21.30
32
10
26
00:13:27.20
2
1
2
3
84
Alex DOWLING
Alex DOWLING #84
Male 10
00:44:11.20
00:44:11.20
2
(3)
10
2
Male
3
Timae
2:51 min/km
00:05:49.90
4
2
4
00:01:10.20
4
1
4
00:22:08.20
5
3
4
00:01:07.60
10
3
7
00:13:55.30
4
2
4
20
2
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #2
Female 9
00:50:14.70
00:50:14.70
1
(3)
9
1
Female
3
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:06:08.00
16
1
1
00:01:15.80
6
1
1
00:23:55.60
18
1
4
00:01:21.80
34
2
8
00:17:33.50
25
2
4
21
44
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #44
Female 9
00:50:22.90
00:50:22.90
2
(4)
9
2
Female
4
Timae
3:15 min/km
00:07:22.20
66
3
7
00:01:19.90
11
2
2
00:24:09.50
21
2
5
00:00:45.20
1
1
1
00:16:46.10
21
1
3
4
96
Jesse OWUOR
Jesse OWUOR #96
Male 10
00:44:47.70
00:44:47.70
3
(4)
10
3
Male
4
Alethea
2:53 min/km
00:05:50.10
5
3
5
00:01:22.00
19
5
17
00:22:36.40
6
4
5
00:00:50.50
2
1
1
00:14:08.70
7
4
6
12
105
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #105
Male 10
00:47:57.80
00:47:57.80
7
(10)
10
7
Male
10
Timae
3:05 min/km
00:05:59.40
12
6
12
00:01:34.70
45
17
40
00:22:45.70
7
5
6
00:01:02.70
5
2
3
00:16:35.30
19
7
17
46
38
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #38
Female 8
00:57:57.00
00:57:57.00
1
(8)
8
1
Female
8
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:07:44.90
72
2
8
00:01:40.60
61
2
11
00:26:30.60
46
1
6
00:01:12.00
15
1
4
00:20:48.90
49
1
10
40
26
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #26
Female 7
00:57:28.10
00:57:28.10
1
(6)
7
1
Female
6
Alethea
3:42 min/km
00:08:08.80
84
1
16
00:01:47.00
77
1
18
00:26:51.30
48
1
7
00:01:17.50
21
1
6
00:19:23.50
34
1
7
34
93
Ryan BAILEY
Ryan BAILEY #93
Male 10
00:55:34.30
00:55:34.30
14
(29)
10
14
Male
29
Timae
3:35 min/km
00:06:15.60
19
7
18
00:01:26.60
29
10
27
00:22:50.80
8
6
7
00:01:31.70
46
15
35
00:23:29.60
69
29
56
24
109
Zac KASTEN-LEE
Zac KASTEN-LEE #109
Male 10
00:50:56.90
00:50:56.90
11
(20)
10
11
Male
20
Alethea
3:17 min/km
00:06:52.00
52
24
47
00:01:24.30
24
8
22
00:22:55.90
10
7
8
00:01:25.30
43
13
32
00:18:19.40
28
11
24
71
56
Eloise LEADBETTER
Eloise LEADBETTER #56
Female 10
01:04:55.00
01:04:55.00
6
(13)
10
6
Female
13
Carana
4:11 min/km
00:08:18.50
87
8
18
00:01:40.70
62
6
12
00:28:43.40
58
2
8
00:02:09.00
88
15
26
00:24:03.40
72
6
14
44
43
Alexandra WOLFF
Alexandra WOLFF #43
Female 9
00:57:55.70
00:57:55.70
3
(7)
9
3
Female
7
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:06:47.60
42
2
4
00:01:49.30
85
3
22
00:28:46.20
59
3
9
00:01:49.70
72
3
20
00:18:42.90
32
3
5
5
133
Tom MACDONALD
Tom MACDONALD #133
Male 11
00:46:08.00
00:46:08.00
1
(5)
11
1
Male
5
Timae
2:58 min/km
00:05:57.90
9
3
9
00:01:21.80
17
4
15
00:23:04.10
11
1
9
00:01:03.90
6
1
4
00:14:40.30
9
3
8
11
103
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #103
Male 10
00:47:51.80
00:47:51.80
6
(9)
10
6
Male
9
Alethea
3:05 min/km
00:06:31.80
27
11
26
00:01:30.00
38
15
34
00:23:10.30
12
8
10
00:01:11.80
14
4
11
00:15:27.90
12
6
11
52
58
Megan GREENSMITH
Megan GREENSMITH #58
Female 10
01:00:19.50
01:00:19.50
2
(9)
10
2
Female
9
Timae
3:53 min/km
00:07:53.60
76
3
10
00:01:49.20
84
12
21
00:29:04.00
60
3
10
00:01:16.10
20
3
5
00:20:16.60
44
3
9
65
59
Jasmine KING
Jasmine KING #59
Female 10
01:02:43.40
01:02:43.40
4
(11)
10
4
Female
11
Alethea
4:02 min/km
00:08:43.40
90
9
20
00:01:43.10
69
7
14
00:29:21.60
63
4
11
00:01:04.30
7
2
3
00:21:51.00
61
5
13
6
78
Zac GEORGE
Zac GEORGE #78
Male 10
00:46:28.70
00:46:28.70
4
(6)
10
4
Male
6
Alethea
2:59 min/km
00:05:58.70
11
5
11
00:01:49.10
82
29
62
00:23:14.40
13
9
11
00:01:18.20
24
7
18
00:14:08.30
6
3
5
53
74
Savannah SHARP
Savannah SHARP #74
Female 10
01:00:26.00
01:00:26.00
3
(10)
10
3
Female
10
Alethea
3:53 min/km
00:07:04.90
57
1
6
00:01:40.20
59
4
9
00:30:05.40
66
5
12
00:02:07.60
85
14
25
00:19:27.90
36
2
8
22
85
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON #85
Male 10
00:50:45.30
00:50:45.30
9
(18)
10
9
Male
18
Timae
3:16 min/km
00:06:18.90
21
8
20
00:01:25.10
26
9
24
00:23:32.70
15
10
12
00:01:14.10
16
5
12
00:18:14.50
27
10
23
82
60
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #60
Female 10
01:12:29.20
01:12:29.20
11
(19)
10
11
Female
19
Timae
4:40 min/km
00:09:33.70
100
16
30
00:01:49.10
81
11
20
00:30:34.90
68
6
13
00:02:29.00
94
17
29
00:28:02.50
92
14
26
8
137
Aaron SKINNER
Aaron SKINNER #137
Male 11
00:47:07.20
00:47:07.20
2
(7)
11
2
Male
7
Timae
3:02 min/km
00:06:18.40
20
7
19
00:01:24.70
25
7
23
00:23:33.10
16
2
13
00:01:10.30
12
2
9
00:14:40.70
10
4
9
18
50
Liam RYAN
Liam RYAN #50
Male 9
00:49:11.70
00:49:11.70
2
(16)
9
2
Male
16
Alethea
3:10 min/km
00:06:49.40
47
6
42
00:01:28.60
34
5
30
00:23:43.60
17
1
14
00:01:14.60
17
3
13
00:15:55.50
16
1
14
40
Chloe HARRISON
Chloe HARRISON #40
Female 8
Started
Started
8
Female
Timae
min/km
00:06:41.90
36
1
3
00:01:39.90
56
1
8
00:30:38.60
69
2
14
70
57
Denae WILSON
Denae WILSON #57
Female 10
01:03:57.00
01:03:57.00
5
(12)
10
5
Female
12
Alethea
4:07 min/km
00:08:12.80
86
7
17
00:01:33.80
42
1
5
00:31:24.30
74
7
15
00:01:45.50
66
7
17
00:21:00.60
53
4
11
47
98
Ben OATS
Ben OATS #98
Male 10
00:58:19.50
00:58:19.50
22
(39)
10
22
Male
39
Carana
3:45 min/km
00:07:21.20
64
30
58
00:01:40.70
63
23
51
00:24:02.40
19
11
15
00:01:40.40
58
21
44
00:23:34.80
70
30
57
77
70
Madeleine BURBRIDGE
Madeleine BURBRIDGE #70
Female 10
01:09:33.60
01:09:33.60
8
(16)
10
8
Female
16
Timae
4:29 min/km
00:08:44.30
91
10
21
00:01:53.90
89
14
25
00:31:34.00
77
8
16
00:02:15.30
92
16
28
00:25:06.10
76
7
16
17
53
Cambell STEVEN
Cambell STEVEN #53
Male 9
00:49:04.30
00:49:04.30
1
(15)
9
1
Male
15
Timae
3:09 min/km
00:06:28.10
24
4
23
00:01:18.10
8
2
7
00:24:02.80
20
2
16
00:01:17.60
22
4
16
00:15:57.70
17
2
15
75
65
Sophie JOHNSTONE
Sophie JOHNSTONE #65
Female 10
01:09:15.60
01:09:15.60
7
(14)
10
7
Female
14
Alethea
4:28 min/km
00:07:52.50
74
2
9
00:01:46.30
74
9
16
00:32:17.70
80
9
17
00:01:22.10
35
5
9
00:25:57.00
83
10
21
13
110
Jackson CHRISTIE
Jackson CHRISTIE #110
Male 10
00:48:02.40
00:48:02.40
8
(11)
10
8
Male
11
Carana
3:05 min/km
00:05:58.30
10
4
10
00:01:37.20
49
20
43
00:24:10.00
22
12
17
00:01:14.90
18
6
14
00:15:02.00
11
5
10
26
94
Max DENNIS
Max DENNIS #94
Male 10
00:51:56.20
00:51:56.20
12
(22)
10
12
Male
22
Timae
3:21 min/km
00:06:33.00
28
12
27
00:01:21.40
16
3
14
00:24:17.90
23
13
18
00:01:18.50
27
9
21
00:18:25.40
29
12
25
80
66
Zoe KESTEL
Zoe KESTEL #66
Female 10
01:12:07.90
01:12:07.90
9
(17)
10
9
Female
17
Carana
4:39 min/km
00:09:32.50
99
15
29
00:02:03.30
97
16
28
00:32:21.10
81
10
18
00:02:50.20
99
18
31
00:25:20.80
79
9
19
81
72
Annabelle KIRBY
Annabelle KIRBY #72
Female 10
01:12:24.80
01:12:24.80
10
(18)
10
10
Female
18
Carana
4:40 min/km
00:09:28.00
97
13
27
00:01:46.60
75
10
17
00:32:49.90
82
11
19
00:01:49.40
71
9
19
00:26:30.90
87
11
22
23
83
Lachlan ARNOTT
Lachlan ARNOTT #83
Male 10
00:50:49.00
00:50:49.00
10
(19)
10
10
Male
19
Carana
3:16 min/km
00:06:19.00
22
9
21
00:01:26.90
31
11
28
00:24:18.20
24
14
19
00:01:18.40
26
8
20
00:17:26.50
24
9
21
89
126
Paige WILSON
Paige WILSON #126
Female 11
01:17:11.20
01:17:11.20
4
(23)
11
4
Female
23
Timae
4:58 min/km
00:09:46.30
102
8
32
00:02:07.60
99
5
29
00:34:23.00
84
2
20
00:02:39.10
97
6
30
00:28:15.20
93
6
27
14
146
James STEFFENSSEN
James STEFFENSSEN #146
Male 11
00:48:45.90
00:48:45.90
3
(12)
11
3
Male
12
Timae
3:08 min/km
00:06:14.50
18
6
17
00:01:12.90
5
1
5
00:24:23.30
25
3
20
00:01:10.90
13
3
10
00:15:44.30
14
5
13
83
114
Asha MASSONG
Asha MASSONG #114
Female 11
01:12:35.70
01:12:35.70
3
(20)
11
3
Female
20
Timae
4:41 min/km
00:09:16.40
95
5
25
00:02:11.60
100
6
30
00:34:33.60
85
3
21
00:01:42.90
61
4
16
00:24:51.20
75
3
15
30
81
Ben COGHLAN
Ben COGHLAN #81
Male 10
00:53:28.40
00:53:28.40
13
(26)
10
13
Male
26
Timae
3:26 min/km
00:06:34.40
29
13
28
00:01:20.60
14
2
12
00:24:26.20
26
15
21
00:01:24.40
39
11
29
00:19:42.80
38
16
30
91
75
Mia KAPS
Mia KAPS #75
Female 10
01:17:43.50
01:17:43.50
13
(25)
10
13
Female
25
Alethea
5:00 min/km
00:09:15.30
94
12
24
00:01:54.60
90
15
26
00:34:44.10
87
12
22
00:01:51.00
75
11
22
00:29:58.50
95
16
29
45
95
Luke HOGBEN
Luke HOGBEN #95
Male 10
00:57:56.50
00:57:56.50
21
(38)
10
21
Male
38
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:06:49.00
45
21
41
00:01:32.20
40
16
36
00:24:31.20
27
16
22
00:02:24.30
93
33
65
00:22:39.80
65
28
52
52
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #52
Male 9
DNF
DNF
9
Male
Timae
min/km
00:06:58.10
54
7
49
00:01:00.90
1
1
1
00:24:37.30
28
3
23
00:01:04.80
8
2
5
96
61
Chloe HUTCHINGS
Chloe HUTCHINGS #61
Female 10
01:23:24.20
01:23:24.20
16
(29)
10
16
Female
29
Timae
5:22 min/km
00:10:44.00
104
17
34
00:02:22.20
101
17
31
00:35:13.30
89
13
23
00:02:00.10
81
13
24
00:33:04.60
97
17
30
92
73
Ellie SCOTT
Ellie SCOTT #73
Female 10
01:17:50.70
01:17:50.70
14
(26)
10
14
Female
26
Alethea
5:01 min/km
00:09:28.70
98
14
28
00:01:45.20
73
8
15
00:36:03.00
90
14
24
00:01:02.70
4
1
2
00:29:31.10
94
15
28
33
48
Ben FLANAGAN
Ben FLANAGAN #48
Male 9
00:54:07.30
00:54:07.30
4
(28)
9
4
Male
28
Alethea
3:29 min/km
00:06:31.00
26
5
25
00:01:25.80
28
4
26
00:24:40.60
29
4
24
00:01:22.30
36
6
27
00:20:07.60
43
4
35
85
76
Rebecca MELANKO
Rebecca MELANKO #76
Female 10
01:14:58.20
01:14:58.20
12
(21)
10
12
Female
21
Timae
4:50 min/km
00:08:50.50
92
11
22
00:01:37.50
50
3
7
00:36:08.80
91
15
25
00:01:21.50
33
4
7
00:26:59.90
88
12
23
48
86
Mitchell CHAPMAN
Mitchell CHAPMAN #86
Male 10
00:58:19.60
00:58:19.60
23
(40)
10
23
Male
40
Carana
3:45 min/km
00:06:35.50
30
14
29
00:01:39.30
54
21
47
00:24:40.80
30
17
25
00:01:39.20
56
19
42
00:23:44.80
71
31
58
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023