St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
2
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #2
Female 9
00:50:14.70
00:50:14.70
1
(3)
9
1
Female
3
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:06:08.00
16
1
1
00:01:15.80
6
1
1
00:23:55.60
18
1
4
00:01:21.80
34
2
8
00:17:33.50
25
2
4
52
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #52
Male 9
DNF
DNF
9
Male
Timae
min/km
00:06:58.10
54
7
49
00:01:00.90
1
1
1
00:24:37.30
28
3
23
00:01:04.80
8
2
5
66
41
Andrew KIRBY
Andrew KIRBY #41
Male 8
01:02:44.10
01:02:44.10
2
(55)
8
2
Male
55
Carana
4:02 min/km
00:07:42.40
71
2
64
00:01:05.80
2
1
2
00:25:05.60
33
2
28
00:02:49.10
98
2
68
00:26:01.20
85
2
64
21
44
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #44
Female 9
00:50:22.90
00:50:22.90
2
(4)
9
2
Female
4
Timae
3:15 min/km
00:07:22.20
66
3
7
00:01:19.90
11
2
2
00:24:09.50
21
2
5
00:00:45.20
1
1
1
00:16:46.10
21
1
3
1
3
Jesse CARTER
Jesse CARTER #3
Male 12
00:41:30.30
00:41:30.30
1
(1)
12
1
Male
1
Carana
2:40 min/km
00:05:48.40
3
1
3
00:01:06.10
3
1
3
00:20:38.00
1
1
1
00:01:09.20
11
1
8
00:12:48.60
1
1
1
7
4
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #4
Female 12
00:46:32.10
00:46:32.10
1
(1)
12
1
Female
1
Alethea
3:00 min/km
00:06:40.10
34
1
2
00:01:26.80
30
1
3
00:22:54.90
9
1
2
00:01:24.80
42
1
11
00:14:05.50
5
1
1
3
84
Alex DOWLING
Alex DOWLING #84
Male 10
00:44:11.20
00:44:11.20
2
(3)
10
2
Male
3
Timae
2:51 min/km
00:05:49.90
4
2
4
00:01:10.20
4
1
4
00:22:08.20
5
3
4
00:01:07.60
10
3
7
00:13:55.30
4
2
4
9
125
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #125
Female 11
00:47:33.90
00:47:33.90
1
(2)
11
1
Female
2
Alethea
3:04 min/km
00:06:49.00
46
1
5
00:01:28.50
33
1
4
00:21:58.40
4
1
1
00:01:23.40
37
1
10
00:15:54.60
15
1
2
14
146
James STEFFENSSEN
James STEFFENSSEN #146
Male 11
00:48:45.90
00:48:45.90
3
(12)
11
3
Male
12
Timae
3:08 min/km
00:06:14.50
18
6
17
00:01:12.90
5
1
5
00:24:23.30
25
3
20
00:01:10.90
13
3
10
00:15:44.30
14
5
13
70
57
Denae WILSON
Denae WILSON #57
Female 10
01:03:57.00
01:03:57.00
5
(12)
10
5
Female
12
Alethea
4:07 min/km
00:08:12.80
86
7
17
00:01:33.80
42
1
5
00:31:24.30
74
7
15
00:01:45.50
66
7
17
00:21:00.60
53
4
11
32
62
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #62
Female 10
00:53:57.20
00:53:57.20
1
(5)
10
1
Female
5
Timae
3:28 min/km
00:08:04.60
79
4
11
00:01:35.70
46
2
6
00:23:19.50
14
1
3
00:01:46.50
67
8
18
00:19:10.90
33
1
6
16
42
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #42
Male 8
00:48:55.10
00:48:55.10
1
(14)
8
1
Male
14
Timae
3:09 min/km
00:05:46.70
2
1
2
00:01:17.20
7
2
6
00:24:54.20
32
1
27
00:01:23.50
38
1
28
00:15:33.50
13
1
12
17
53
Cambell STEVEN
Cambell STEVEN #53
Male 9
00:49:04.30
00:49:04.30
1
(15)
9
1
Male
15
Timae
3:09 min/km
00:06:28.10
24
4
23
00:01:18.10
8
2
7
00:24:02.80
20
2
16
00:01:17.60
22
4
16
00:15:57.70
17
2
15
85
76
Rebecca MELANKO
Rebecca MELANKO #76
Female 10
01:14:58.20
01:14:58.20
12
(21)
10
12
Female
21
Timae
4:50 min/km
00:08:50.50
92
11
22
00:01:37.50
50
3
7
00:36:08.80
91
15
25
00:01:21.50
33
4
7
00:26:59.90
88
12
23
56
55
Nicholas DIAZ
Nicholas DIAZ #55
Male 9
01:00:54.30
01:00:54.30
7
(46)
9
7
Male
46
Alethea
3:55 min/km
00:06:01.10
13
2
13
00:01:18.60
9
3
8
00:25:20.40
36
5
31
00:01:56.80
79
8
56
00:26:17.40
86
8
65
40
Chloe HARRISON
Chloe HARRISON #40
Female 8
Started
Started
8
Female
Timae
min/km
00:06:41.90
36
1
3
00:01:39.90
56
1
8
00:30:38.60
69
2
14
53
74
Savannah SHARP
Savannah SHARP #74
Female 10
01:00:26.00
01:00:26.00
3
(10)
10
3
Female
10
Alethea
3:53 min/km
00:07:04.90
57
1
6
00:01:40.20
59
4
9
00:30:05.40
66
5
12
00:02:07.60
85
14
25
00:19:27.90
36
2
8
49
135
Nathan RODDY
Nathan RODDY #135
Male 11
00:59:45.70
00:59:45.70
9
(41)
11
9
Male
41
Alethea
3:51 min/km
00:06:20.80
23
8
22
00:01:19.30
10
2
9
00:30:11.50
67
11
55
00:01:24.50
40
9
30
00:20:29.60
48
11
39
94
64
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #64
Female 10
01:20:21.10
01:20:21.10
15
(28)
10
15
Female
28
Alethea
5:11 min/km
00:08:04.90
80
5
12
00:01:40.30
60
5
10
00:43:31.60
101
18
32
00:01:50.70
74
10
21
00:25:13.60
78
8
18
25
30
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #30
Male 7
00:51:03.80
00:51:03.80
1
(21)
7
1
Male
21
Alethea
3:17 min/km
00:06:45.90
40
3
37
00:01:20.20
12
1
10
00:25:37.80
40
2
35
00:01:18.30
25
2
19
00:16:01.60
18
1
16
46
38
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #38
Female 8
00:57:57.00
00:57:57.00
1
(8)
8
1
Female
8
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:07:44.90
72
2
8
00:01:40.60
61
2
11
00:26:30.60
46
1
6
00:01:12.00
15
1
4
00:20:48.90
49
1
10
55
139
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #139
Male 11
01:00:27.10
01:00:27.10
10
(45)
11
10
Male
45
Carana
3:54 min/km
00:07:20.70
63
12
57
00:01:20.20
13
3
11
00:30:40.00
70
12
56
00:01:17.90
23
5
17
00:19:48.30
40
9
32
71
56
Eloise LEADBETTER
Eloise LEADBETTER #56
Female 10
01:04:55.00
01:04:55.00
6
(13)
10
6
Female
13
Carana
4:11 min/km
00:08:18.50
87
8
18
00:01:40.70
62
6
12
00:28:43.40
58
2
8
00:02:09.00
88
15
26
00:24:03.40
72
6
14
30
81
Ben COGHLAN
Ben COGHLAN #81
Male 10
00:53:28.40
00:53:28.40
13
(26)
10
13
Male
26
Timae
3:26 min/km
00:06:34.40
29
13
28
00:01:20.60
14
2
12
00:24:26.20
26
15
21
00:01:24.40
39
11
29
00:19:42.80
38
16
30
72
33
Morgan STEVEN
Morgan STEVEN #33
Male 7
01:06:40.10
01:06:40.10
5
(59)
7
5
Male
59
Timae
4:18 min/km
00:06:37.00
32
1
31
00:01:21.10
15
2
13
00:37:05.70
94
8
67
00:01:36.40
50
3
38
00:19:59.90
42
2
34
124
Grace SCOTT
Grace SCOTT #124
Female 11
DNF
DNF
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
00:08:07.10
82
2
14
00:01:41.30
65
2
13
26
94
Max DENNIS
Max DENNIS #94
Male 10
00:51:56.20
00:51:56.20
12
(22)
10
12
Male
22
Timae
3:21 min/km
00:06:33.00
28
12
27
00:01:21.40
16
3
14
00:24:17.90
23
13
18
00:01:18.50
27
9
21
00:18:25.40
29
12
25
65
59
Jasmine KING
Jasmine KING #59
Female 10
01:02:43.40
01:02:43.40
4
(11)
10
4
Female
11
Alethea
4:02 min/km
00:08:43.40
90
9
20
00:01:43.10
69
7
14
00:29:21.60
63
4
11
00:01:04.30
7
2
3
00:21:51.00
61
5
13
92
73
Ellie SCOTT
Ellie SCOTT #73
Female 10
01:17:50.70
01:17:50.70
14
(26)
10
14
Female
26
Alethea
5:01 min/km
00:09:28.70
98
14
28
00:01:45.20
73
8
15
00:36:03.00
90
14
24
00:01:02.70
4
1
2
00:29:31.10
94
15
28
5
133
Tom MACDONALD
Tom MACDONALD #133
Male 11
00:46:08.00
00:46:08.00
1
(5)
11
1
Male
5
Timae
2:58 min/km
00:05:57.90
9
3
9
00:01:21.80
17
4
15
00:23:04.10
11
1
9
00:01:03.90
6
1
4
00:14:40.30
9
3
8
39
80
Darcy STEVEN
Darcy STEVEN #80
Male 10
00:56:57.90
00:56:57.90
18
(34)
10
18
Male
34
Timae
3:40 min/km
00:06:30.50
25
10
24
00:01:22.00
18
4
16
00:25:52.40
42
21
37
00:01:46.60
68
25
50
00:21:26.40
58
24
46
75
65
Sophie JOHNSTONE
Sophie JOHNSTONE #65
Female 10
01:09:15.60
01:09:15.60
7
(14)
10
7
Female
14
Alethea
4:28 min/km
00:07:52.50
74
2
9
00:01:46.30
74
9
16
00:32:17.70
80
9
17
00:01:22.10
35
5
9
00:25:57.00
83
10
21
81
72
Annabelle KIRBY
Annabelle KIRBY #72
Female 10
01:12:24.80
01:12:24.80
10
(18)
10
10
Female
18
Carana
4:40 min/km
00:09:28.00
97
13
27
00:01:46.60
75
10
17
00:32:49.90
82
11
19
00:01:49.40
71
9
19
00:26:30.90
87
11
22
4
96
Jesse OWUOR
Jesse OWUOR #96
Male 10
00:44:47.70
00:44:47.70
3
(4)
10
3
Male
4
Alethea
2:53 min/km
00:05:50.10
5
3
5
00:01:22.00
19
5
17
00:22:36.40
6
4
5
00:00:50.50
2
1
1
00:14:08.70
7
4
6
2
100
Matthew PANNELL
Matthew PANNELL #100
Male 10
00:43:55.00
00:43:55.00
1
(2)
10
1
Male
2
Carana
2:50 min/km
00:05:46.50
1
1
1
00:01:22.10
20
6
18
00:21:57.90
3
2
3
00:01:21.30
32
10
26
00:13:27.20
2
1
2
40
26
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #26
Female 7
00:57:28.10
00:57:28.10
1
(6)
7
1
Female
6
Alethea
3:42 min/km
00:08:08.80
84
1
16
00:01:47.00
77
1
18
00:26:51.30
48
1
7
00:01:17.50
21
1
6
00:19:23.50
34
1
7
41
82
Jordan DEEGAN
Jordan DEEGAN #82
Male 10
00:57:31.70
00:57:31.70
19
(35)
10
19
Male
35
Timae
3:42 min/km
00:06:50.70
51
23
46
00:01:22.40
21
7
19
00:28:17.00
55
25
48
00:01:33.30
49
17
37
00:19:28.30
37
15
29
76
116
Neesha RAVENDRAN
Neesha RAVENDRAN #116
Female 11
01:09:31.10
01:09:31.10
2
(15)
11
2
Female
15
Alethea
4:29 min/km
00:08:08.40
83
3
15
00:01:47.80
78
3
19
00:36:46.20
92
4
26
00:01:38.20
54
2
13
00:21:10.50
55
2
12
19
128
Josiah NAIDOO
Josiah NAIDOO #128
Male 11
00:50:07.30
00:50:07.30
5
(17)
11
5
Male
17
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:06:11.40
17
5
16
00:01:23.00
22
5
20
00:27:41.20
52
8
45
00:01:15.80
19
4
15
00:13:35.90
3
1
3
82
60
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #60
Female 10
01:12:29.20
01:12:29.20
11
(19)
10
11
Female
19
Timae
4:40 min/km
00:09:33.70
100
16
30
00:01:49.10
81
11
20
00:30:34.90
68
6
13
00:02:29.00
94
17
29
00:28:02.50
92
14
26
52
58
Megan GREENSMITH
Megan GREENSMITH #58
Female 10
01:00:19.50
01:00:19.50
2
(9)
10
2
Female
9
Timae
3:53 min/km
00:07:53.60
76
3
10
00:01:49.20
84
12
21
00:29:04.00
60
3
10
00:01:16.10
20
3
5
00:20:16.60
44
3
9
29
141
Declan GANNON
Declan GANNON #141
Male 11
00:52:52.10
00:52:52.10
8
(25)
11
8
Male
25
Carana
3:24 min/km
00:06:44.40
38
9
35
00:01:23.90
23
6
21
00:26:27.20
45
7
40
00:01:19.70
29
7
23
00:16:56.90
23
6
20
24
109
Zac KASTEN-LEE
Zac KASTEN-LEE #109
Male 10
00:50:56.90
00:50:56.90
11
(20)
10
11
Male
20
Alethea
3:17 min/km
00:06:52.00
52
24
47
00:01:24.30
24
8
22
00:22:55.90
10
7
8
00:01:25.30
43
13
32
00:18:19.40
28
11
24
44
43
Alexandra WOLFF
Alexandra WOLFF #43
Female 9
00:57:55.70
00:57:55.70
3
(7)
9
3
Female
7
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:06:47.60
42
2
4
00:01:49.30
85
3
22
00:28:46.20
59
3
9
00:01:49.70
72
3
20
00:18:42.90
32
3
5
97
67
Charlotte SOFTLEY
Charlotte SOFTLEY #67
Female 10
01:23:25.00
01:23:25.00
17
(30)
10
17
Female
30
Carana
5:22 min/km
00:08:05.20
81
6
13
00:01:49.60
86
13
23
00:36:59.60
93
16
27
00:01:55.90
78
12
23
00:34:34.70
98
18
31
8
137
Aaron SKINNER
Aaron SKINNER #137
Male 11
00:47:07.20
00:47:07.20
2
(7)
11
2
Male
7
Timae
3:02 min/km
00:06:18.40
20
7
19
00:01:24.70
25
7
23
00:23:33.10
16
2
13
00:01:10.30
12
2
9
00:14:40.70
10
4
9
22
85
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON #85
Male 10
00:50:45.30
00:50:45.30
9
(18)
10
9
Male
18
Timae
3:16 min/km
00:06:18.90
21
8
20
00:01:25.10
26
9
24
00:23:32.70
15
10
12
00:01:14.10
16
5
12
00:18:14.50
27
10
23
88
39
Abbie CALLAGHAN
Abbie CALLAGHAN #39
Female 8
01:17:04.20
01:17:04.20
2
(22)
8
2
Female
22
Alethea
4:58 min/km
00:08:52.30
93
3
23
00:01:51.10
88
3
24
00:39:00.10
97
3
29
00:01:32.80
48
2
12
00:25:47.90
81
2
20
77
70
Madeleine BURBRIDGE
Madeleine BURBRIDGE #70
Female 10
01:09:33.60
01:09:33.60
8
(16)
10
8
Female
16
Timae
4:29 min/km
00:08:44.30
91
10
21
00:01:53.90
89
14
25
00:31:34.00
77
8
16
00:02:15.30
92
16
28
00:25:06.10
76
7
16
27
131
Nathan HOOPER
Nathan HOOPER #131
Male 11
00:52:27.60
00:52:27.60
6
(23)
11
6
Male
23
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:05:56.40
7
2
7
00:01:25.10
27
8
25
00:25:12.20
34
4
29
00:01:26.20
44
10
33
00:18:27.70
30
8
26
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023