St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
Cambell SMITH
Cambell SMITH #1
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Timae
min/km
25
Ella ARBEL
Ella ARBEL #25
Female 7
DNS
DNS
7
Female
Timae
min/km
36
Matt HANRAHAN
Matt HANRAHAN #36
Male 7
Started
Started
7
Male
Carana
min/km
00:06:47.90
43
4
39
00:01:37.70
51
3
44
37
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #37
Female 8
DNF
DNF
8
Female
Timae
min/km
40
Chloe HARRISON
Chloe HARRISON #40
Female 8
Started
Started
8
Female
Timae
min/km
00:06:41.90
36
1
3
00:01:39.90
56
1
8
00:30:38.60
69
2
14
51
Zach ANDERSON
Zach ANDERSON #51
Male 9
DNS
DNS
9
Male
Timae
min/km
69
Megan CANTWELL
Megan CANTWELL #69
Female 10
Started
Started
10
Female
Timae
min/km
00:10:44.40
105
18
35
00:02:23.70
102
18
32
71
Kara ELLIOT
Kara ELLIOT #71
Female 10
DNS
DNS
10
Female
Carana
min/km
77
Emma HOLDER
Emma HOLDER #77
Female 10
Started
Started
10
Female
Timae
min/km
00:11:16.00
107
20
37
00:02:36.70
104
19
34
79
Shannon BANKS
Shannon BANKS #79
Female 8
DNS
DNS
8
Female
Carana
min/km
90
Kaelan LINDUP
Kaelan LINDUP #90
Male 10
DNS
DNS
10
Male
Timae
min/km
97
Declan MORGAN
Declan MORGAN #97
Male 10
DNS
DNS
10
Male
Timae
min/km
115
Lauren PEREIRA
Lauren PEREIRA #115
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
118
Kaylyn SHIPHAM
Kaylyn SHIPHAM #118
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Carana
min/km
00:09:48.30
103
9
33
00:02:39.50
107
8
36
119
India WOOLFORD
India WOOLFORD #119
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Timae
min/km
00:09:41.30
101
7
31
00:04:01.50
109
10
38
120
Rianna CORCORAN
Rianna CORCORAN #120
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Timae
min/km
121
Olivia MARIANO
Olivia MARIANO #121
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Timae
min/km
122
Rebeccan MCEVOY
Rebeccan MCEVOY #122
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Timae
min/km
00:11:41.00
108
10
38
00:02:39.50
108
9
37
124
Grace SCOTT
Grace SCOTT #124
Female 11
DNF
DNF
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
00:08:07.10
82
2
14
00:01:41.30
65
2
13
127
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #127
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
130
Brett HANRAHAN
Brett HANRAHAN #130
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
136
Luke SHERIDAN
Luke SHERIDAN #136
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Carana
min/km
140
Emile BLOM
Emile BLOM #140
Male 11
Started
Started
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
00:06:50.20
50
11
45
00:01:48.80
80
13
61
142
Dylan HOLLAND
Dylan HOLLAND #142
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
147
Isaac VAN BENTUM
Isaac VAN BENTUM #147
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Carana
min/km
148
Sarah CARIGG
Sarah CARIGG #148
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Timae
min/km
149
Rinna PORTER
Rinna PORTER #149
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Carana
min/km
150
Harrison DOWLING
Harrison DOWLING #150
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Timae
min/km
45
95
Luke HOGBEN
Luke HOGBEN #95
Male 10
00:57:56.50
00:57:56.50
21
(38)
10
21
Male
38
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:06:49.00
45
21
41
00:01:32.20
40
16
36
00:24:31.20
27
16
22
00:02:24.30
93
33
65
00:22:39.80
65
28
52
62
87
Mackenzie COLE
Mackenzie COLE #87
Male 10
01:01:57.80
01:01:57.80
29
(52)
10
29
Male
52
Carana
3:59 min/km
00:06:49.70
48
22
43
00:02:02.40
96
33
69
00:29:18.00
61
28
51
00:02:08.60
87
32
62
00:21:39.10
59
25
47
60
89
Kane GOODYEAR
Kane GOODYEAR #89
Male 10
01:01:40.00
01:01:40.00
28
(50)
10
28
Male
50
Carana
3:58 min/km
00:06:48.00
44
20
40
00:01:49.10
83
30
63
00:29:37.70
65
30
54
00:02:04.50
84
31
60
00:21:20.70
57
23
45
67
106
Liam CANNON
Liam CANNON #106
Male 10
01:03:01.90
01:03:01.90
31
(56)
10
31
Male
56
Alethea
4:03 min/km
00:07:29.10
68
32
61
00:01:40.10
57
22
49
00:27:04.80
50
24
43
00:02:02.20
83
30
59
00:24:45.70
74
32
60
43
92
John NELSON
John NELSON #92
Male 10
00:57:48.40
00:57:48.40
20
(37)
10
20
Male
37
Timae
3:43 min/km
00:07:21.70
65
31
59
00:01:36.10
47
18
41
00:27:03.70
49
23
42
00:02:00.10
82
29
58
00:19:46.80
39
17
31
111
Zach THOLEN
Zach THOLEN #111
Male 10
DNF
DNF
10
Male
Carana
min/km
00:06:46.90
41
19
38
00:01:28.70
35
12
31
00:26:31.50
47
22
41
00:01:52.80
76
28
54
58
113
Alex MURRAY
Alex MURRAY #113
Male 10
01:00:59.80
01:00:59.80
26
(48)
10
26
Male
48
Carana
3:56 min/km
00:06:36.10
31
15
30
00:01:29.00
36
13
32
00:28:31.50
56
26
49
00:01:50.50
73
27
53
00:22:32.70
63
27
50
59
88
Luke HIGGINBOTTOM
Luke HIGGINBOTTOM #88
Male 10
01:01:12.70
01:01:12.70
27
(49)
10
27
Male
49
Carana
3:56 min/km
00:07:11.50
60
29
54
00:01:56.90
93
32
67
00:31:41.70
78
33
62
00:01:47.30
69
26
51
00:18:35.30
31
13
27
39
80
Darcy STEVEN
Darcy STEVEN #80
Male 10
00:56:57.90
00:56:57.90
18
(34)
10
18
Male
34
Timae
3:40 min/km
00:06:30.50
25
10
24
00:01:22.00
18
4
16
00:25:52.40
42
21
37
00:01:46.60
68
25
50
00:21:26.40
58
24
46
37
108
Reid DUNCAN
Reid DUNCAN #108
Male 10
00:56:14.20
00:56:14.20
17
(32)
10
17
Male
32
Alethea
3:37 min/km
00:07:08.60
59
28
53
00:01:41.50
67
24
54
00:25:12.90
35
18
30
00:01:44.80
65
24
49
00:20:26.40
45
19
36
57
107
Evan HEWITT
Evan HEWITT #107
Male 10
01:00:59.70
01:00:59.70
25
(47)
10
25
Male
47
Timae
3:56 min/km
00:06:58.70
55
26
50
00:01:56.80
92
31
66
00:28:39.10
57
27
50
00:01:43.60
62
23
46
00:21:41.50
60
26
48
69
91
Ben KINLEY
Ben KINLEY #91
Male 10
01:03:45.60
01:03:45.60
32
(58)
10
32
Male
58
Timae
4:06 min/km
00:07:50.40
73
33
65
00:01:46.90
76
28
59
00:31:21.00
73
31
59
00:01:41.50
59
22
45
00:21:05.80
54
22
43
47
98
Ben OATS
Ben OATS #98
Male 10
00:58:19.50
00:58:19.50
22
(39)
10
22
Male
39
Carana
3:45 min/km
00:07:21.20
64
30
58
00:01:40.70
63
23
51
00:24:02.40
19
11
15
00:01:40.40
58
21
44
00:23:34.80
70
30
57
10
104
Pieter VERMEULEN
Pieter VERMEULEN #104
Male 10
00:47:47.00
00:47:47.00
5
(8)
10
5
Male
8
Timae
3:04 min/km
00:06:39.80
33
16
32
00:01:44.40
71
26
57
00:21:05.30
2
1
2
00:01:39.60
57
20
43
00:16:37.90
20
8
18
48
86
Mitchell CHAPMAN
Mitchell CHAPMAN #86
Male 10
00:58:19.60
00:58:19.60
23
(40)
10
23
Male
40
Carana
3:45 min/km
00:06:35.50
30
14
29
00:01:39.30
54
21
47
00:24:40.80
30
17
25
00:01:39.20
56
19
42
00:23:44.80
71
31
58
80
66
Zoe KESTEL
Zoe KESTEL #66
Female 10
01:12:07.90
01:12:07.90
9
(17)
10
9
Female
17
Carana
4:39 min/km
00:09:32.50
99
15
29
00:02:03.30
97
16
28
00:32:21.10
81
10
18
00:02:50.20
99
18
31
00:25:20.80
79
9
19
36
112
Luke MARTIN
Luke MARTIN #112
Male 10
00:55:39.10
00:55:39.10
16
(31)
10
16
Male
31
Timae
3:35 min/km
00:06:57.10
53
25
48
00:01:29.80
37
14
33
00:25:34.60
39
19
34
00:01:38.20
53
18
41
00:19:59.40
41
18
33
82
60
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #60
Female 10
01:12:29.20
01:12:29.20
11
(19)
10
11
Female
19
Timae
4:40 min/km
00:09:33.70
100
16
30
00:01:49.10
81
11
20
00:30:34.90
68
6
13
00:02:29.00
94
17
29
00:28:02.50
92
14
26
41
82
Jordan DEEGAN
Jordan DEEGAN #82
Male 10
00:57:31.70
00:57:31.70
19
(35)
10
19
Male
35
Timae
3:42 min/km
00:06:50.70
51
23
46
00:01:22.40
21
7
19
00:28:17.00
55
25
48
00:01:33.30
49
17
37
00:19:28.30
37
15
29
35
99
Jaxon HOLMES
Jaxon HOLMES #99
Male 10
00:55:38.70
00:55:38.70
15
(30)
10
15
Male
30
Alethea
3:35 min/km
00:07:07.10
58
27
52
00:01:44.80
72
27
58
00:25:46.80
41
20
36
00:01:32.70
47
16
36
00:19:27.30
35
14
28
77
70
Madeleine BURBRIDGE
Madeleine BURBRIDGE #70
Female 10
01:09:33.60
01:09:33.60
8
(16)
10
8
Female
16
Timae
4:29 min/km
00:08:44.30
91
10
21
00:01:53.90
89
14
25
00:31:34.00
77
8
16
00:02:15.30
92
16
28
00:25:06.10
76
7
16
34
93
Ryan BAILEY
Ryan BAILEY #93
Male 10
00:55:34.30
00:55:34.30
14
(29)
10
14
Male
29
Timae
3:35 min/km
00:06:15.60
19
7
18
00:01:26.60
29
10
27
00:22:50.80
8
6
7
00:01:31.70
46
15
35
00:23:29.60
69
29
56
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023