St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50
151
Jed HAMBURG
Jed HAMBURG #151
Male 10
00:59:45.90
00:59:45.90
24
(42)
10
24
Male
42
Carana
3:51 min/km
00:06:45.40
39
18
36
00:01:36.70
48
19
42
00:29:30.50
64
29
53
00:01:24.60
41
12
31
00:20:28.70
46
20
37
150
Harrison DOWLING
Harrison DOWLING #150
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Timae
min/km
149
Rinna PORTER
Rinna PORTER #149
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Carana
min/km
148
Sarah CARIGG
Sarah CARIGG #148
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Timae
min/km
147
Isaac VAN BENTUM
Isaac VAN BENTUM #147
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Carana
min/km
14
146
James STEFFENSSEN
James STEFFENSSEN #146
Male 11
00:48:45.90
00:48:45.90
3
(12)
11
3
Male
12
Timae
3:08 min/km
00:06:14.50
18
6
17
00:01:12.90
5
1
5
00:24:23.30
25
3
20
00:01:10.90
13
3
10
00:15:44.30
14
5
13
74
145
Luke SHERIDAN
Luke SHERIDAN #145
Male 11
01:08:57.40
01:08:57.40
13
(61)
11
13
Male
61
Carana
4:26 min/km
00:07:53.20
75
14
66
00:01:34.10
44
11
39
00:34:58.20
88
15
66
00:01:54.80
77
12
55
00:22:37.10
64
12
51
61
144
Joshua MERRITT
Joshua MERRITT #144
Male 11
01:01:57.60
01:01:57.60
11
(51)
11
11
Male
51
Carana
3:59 min/km
00:06:50.10
49
10
44
00:01:59.50
94
14
68
00:30:54.40
71
13
57
00:01:44.70
64
11
48
00:20:28.90
47
10
38
28
143
Che MASSONG
Che MASSONG #143
Male 11
00:52:27.90
00:52:27.90
7
(24)
11
7
Male
24
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:05:55.20
6
1
6
00:01:33.40
41
10
37
00:25:57.60
43
6
38
00:01:18.80
28
6
22
00:17:42.90
26
7
22
142
Dylan HOLLAND
Dylan HOLLAND #142
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
29
141
Declan GANNON
Declan GANNON #141
Male 11
00:52:52.10
00:52:52.10
8
(25)
11
8
Male
25
Carana
3:24 min/km
00:06:44.40
38
9
35
00:01:23.90
23
6
21
00:26:27.20
45
7
40
00:01:19.70
29
7
23
00:16:56.90
23
6
20
140
Emile BLOM
Emile BLOM #140
Male 11
Started
Started
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
00:06:50.20
50
11
45
00:01:48.80
80
13
61
55
139
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #139
Male 11
01:00:27.10
01:00:27.10
10
(45)
11
10
Male
45
Carana
3:54 min/km
00:07:20.70
63
12
57
00:01:20.20
13
3
11
00:30:40.00
70
12
56
00:01:17.90
23
5
17
00:19:48.30
40
9
32
15
138
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #138
Male 11
00:48:50.10
00:48:50.10
4
(13)
11
4
Male
13
Alethea
3:09 min/km
00:06:05.80
15
4
15
00:01:26.90
32
9
29
00:25:33.30
38
5
33
00:01:19.90
30
8
24
00:14:24.20
8
2
7
8
137
Aaron SKINNER
Aaron SKINNER #137
Male 11
00:47:07.20
00:47:07.20
2
(7)
11
2
Male
7
Timae
3:02 min/km
00:06:18.40
20
7
19
00:01:24.70
25
7
23
00:23:33.10
16
2
13
00:01:10.30
12
2
9
00:14:40.70
10
4
9
136
Luke SHERIDAN
Luke SHERIDAN #136
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Carana
min/km
49
135
Nathan RODDY
Nathan RODDY #135
Male 11
00:59:45.70
00:59:45.70
9
(41)
11
9
Male
41
Alethea
3:51 min/km
00:06:20.80
23
8
22
00:01:19.30
10
2
9
00:30:11.50
67
11
55
00:01:24.50
40
9
30
00:20:29.60
48
11
39
78
134
Daniel MULRENNAN
Daniel MULRENNAN #134
Male 11
01:10:56.10
01:10:56.10
14
(62)
11
14
Male
62
Timae
4:34 min/km
00:07:57.60
77
15
67
00:02:38.30
106
16
71
00:33:26.40
83
14
64
00:02:37.20
96
15
67
00:24:16.60
73
14
59
5
133
Tom MACDONALD
Tom MACDONALD #133
Male 11
00:46:08.00
00:46:08.00
1
(5)
11
1
Male
5
Timae
2:58 min/km
00:05:57.90
9
3
9
00:01:21.80
17
4
15
00:23:04.10
11
1
9
00:01:03.90
6
1
4
00:14:40.30
9
3
8
63
132
Damien KEOH
Damien KEOH #132
Male 11
01:02:07.60
01:02:07.60
12
(53)
11
12
Male
53
Carana
4:00 min/km
00:07:29.50
69
13
62
00:01:37.70
52
12
45
00:27:41.20
53
9
46
00:02:10.70
89
13
63
00:23:08.50
68
13
55
27
131
Nathan HOOPER
Nathan HOOPER #131
Male 11
00:52:27.60
00:52:27.60
6
(23)
11
6
Male
23
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:05:56.40
7
2
7
00:01:25.10
27
8
25
00:25:12.20
34
4
29
00:01:26.20
44
10
33
00:18:27.70
30
8
26
130
Brett HANRAHAN
Brett HANRAHAN #130
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
84
129
Zane DUNCAN
Zane DUNCAN #129
Male 11
01:12:42.30
01:12:42.30
15
(64)
11
15
Male
64
Timae
4:41 min/km
00:08:27.90
89
16
70
00:02:04.80
98
15
70
00:29:19.00
62
10
52
00:02:29.30
95
14
66
00:30:21.30
96
15
67
19
128
Josiah NAIDOO
Josiah NAIDOO #128
Male 11
00:50:07.30
00:50:07.30
5
(17)
11
5
Male
17
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:06:11.40
17
5
16
00:01:23.00
22
5
20
00:27:41.20
52
8
45
00:01:15.80
19
4
15
00:13:35.90
3
1
3
127
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #127
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
89
126
Paige WILSON
Paige WILSON #126
Female 11
01:17:11.20
01:17:11.20
4
(23)
11
4
Female
23
Timae
4:58 min/km
00:09:46.30
102
8
32
00:02:07.60
99
5
29
00:34:23.00
84
2
20
00:02:39.10
97
6
30
00:28:15.20
93
6
27
9
125
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #125
Female 11
00:47:33.90
00:47:33.90
1
(2)
11
1
Female
2
Alethea
3:04 min/km
00:06:49.00
46
1
5
00:01:28.50
33
1
4
00:21:58.40
4
1
1
00:01:23.40
37
1
10
00:15:54.60
15
1
2
124
Grace SCOTT
Grace SCOTT #124
Female 11
DNF
DNF
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
00:08:07.10
82
2
14
00:01:41.30
65
2
13
90
123
Emily RITCHIE
Emily RITCHIE #123
Female 11
01:17:12.60
01:17:12.60
5
(24)
11
5
Female
24
Alethea
4:58 min/km
00:08:21.80
88
4
19
00:02:00.20
95
4
27
00:37:38.20
95
5
28
00:01:38.90
55
3
14
00:27:33.50
91
5
25
122
Rebeccan MCEVOY
Rebeccan MCEVOY #122
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Timae
min/km
00:11:41.00
108
10
38
00:02:39.50
108
9
37
121
Olivia MARIANO
Olivia MARIANO #121
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Timae
min/km
120
Rianna CORCORAN
Rianna CORCORAN #120
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Timae
min/km
119
India WOOLFORD
India WOOLFORD #119
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Timae
min/km
00:09:41.30
101
7
31
00:04:01.50
109
10
38
118
Kaylyn SHIPHAM
Kaylyn SHIPHAM #118
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Carana
min/km
00:09:48.30
103
9
33
00:02:39.50
107
8
36
93
117
Amy REID
Amy REID #117
Female 11
01:18:58.70
01:18:58.70
6
(27)
11
6
Female
27
Carana
5:05 min/km
00:09:26.70
96
6
26
00:02:28.00
103
7
33
00:39:43.70
98
6
30
00:02:11.70
90
5
27
00:25:08.60
77
4
17
76
116
Neesha RAVENDRAN
Neesha RAVENDRAN #116
Female 11
01:09:31.10
01:09:31.10
2
(15)
11
2
Female
15
Alethea
4:29 min/km
00:08:08.40
83
3
15
00:01:47.80
78
3
19
00:36:46.20
92
4
26
00:01:38.20
54
2
13
00:21:10.50
55
2
12
115
Lauren PEREIRA
Lauren PEREIRA #115
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
83
114
Asha MASSONG
Asha MASSONG #114
Female 11
01:12:35.70
01:12:35.70
3
(20)
11
3
Female
20
Timae
4:41 min/km
00:09:16.40
95
5
25
00:02:11.60
100
6
30
00:34:33.60
85
3
21
00:01:42.90
61
4
16
00:24:51.20
75
3
15
58
113
Alex MURRAY
Alex MURRAY #113
Male 10
01:00:59.80
01:00:59.80
26
(48)
10
26
Male
48
Carana
3:56 min/km
00:06:36.10
31
15
30
00:01:29.00
36
13
32
00:28:31.50
56
26
49
00:01:50.50
73
27
53
00:22:32.70
63
27
50
36
112
Luke MARTIN
Luke MARTIN #112
Male 10
00:55:39.10
00:55:39.10
16
(31)
10
16
Male
31
Timae
3:35 min/km
00:06:57.10
53
25
48
00:01:29.80
37
14
33
00:25:34.60
39
19
34
00:01:38.20
53
18
41
00:19:59.40
41
18
33
111
Zach THOLEN
Zach THOLEN #111
Male 10
DNF
DNF
10
Male
Carana
min/km
00:06:46.90
41
19
38
00:01:28.70
35
12
31
00:26:31.50
47
22
41
00:01:52.80
76
28
54
13
110
Jackson CHRISTIE
Jackson CHRISTIE #110
Male 10
00:48:02.40
00:48:02.40
8
(11)
10
8
Male
11
Carana
3:05 min/km
00:05:58.30
10
4
10
00:01:37.20
49
20
43
00:24:10.00
22
12
17
00:01:14.90
18
6
14
00:15:02.00
11
5
10
24
109
Zac KASTEN-LEE
Zac KASTEN-LEE #109
Male 10
00:50:56.90
00:50:56.90
11
(20)
10
11
Male
20
Alethea
3:17 min/km
00:06:52.00
52
24
47
00:01:24.30
24
8
22
00:22:55.90
10
7
8
00:01:25.30
43
13
32
00:18:19.40
28
11
24
37
108
Reid DUNCAN
Reid DUNCAN #108
Male 10
00:56:14.20
00:56:14.20
17
(32)
10
17
Male
32
Alethea
3:37 min/km
00:07:08.60
59
28
53
00:01:41.50
67
24
54
00:25:12.90
35
18
30
00:01:44.80
65
24
49
00:20:26.40
45
19
36
57
107
Evan HEWITT
Evan HEWITT #107
Male 10
01:00:59.70
01:00:59.70
25
(47)
10
25
Male
47
Timae
3:56 min/km
00:06:58.70
55
26
50
00:01:56.80
92
31
66
00:28:39.10
57
27
50
00:01:43.60
62
23
46
00:21:41.50
60
26
48
67
106
Liam CANNON
Liam CANNON #106
Male 10
01:03:01.90
01:03:01.90
31
(56)
10
31
Male
56
Alethea
4:03 min/km
00:07:29.10
68
32
61
00:01:40.10
57
22
49
00:27:04.80
50
24
43
00:02:02.20
83
30
59
00:24:45.70
74
32
60
12
105
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #105
Male 10
00:47:57.80
00:47:57.80
7
(10)
10
7
Male
10
Timae
3:05 min/km
00:05:59.40
12
6
12
00:01:34.70
45
17
40
00:22:45.70
7
5
6
00:01:02.70
5
2
3
00:16:35.30
19
7
17
10
104
Pieter VERMEULEN
Pieter VERMEULEN #104
Male 10
00:47:47.00
00:47:47.00
5
(8)
10
5
Male
8
Timae
3:04 min/km
00:06:39.80
33
16
32
00:01:44.40
71
26
57
00:21:05.30
2
1
2
00:01:39.60
57
20
43
00:16:37.90
20
8
18
11
103
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #103
Male 10
00:47:51.80
00:47:51.80
6
(9)
10
6
Male
9
Alethea
3:05 min/km
00:06:31.80
27
11
26
00:01:30.00
38
15
34
00:23:10.30
12
8
10
00:01:11.80
14
4
11
00:15:27.90
12
6
11
64
102
Mitchell EVERETT
Mitchell EVERETT #102
Male 10
01:02:12.80
01:02:12.80
30
(54)
10
30
Male
54
Carana
4:00 min/km
00:06:43.40
37
17
34
00:01:44.10
70
25
56
00:31:27.30
75
32
60
00:01:26.90
45
14
34
00:20:51.10
50
21
40
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023