St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
Cambell SMITH
Cambell SMITH #1
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Timae
min/km
25
Ella ARBEL
Ella ARBEL #25
Female 7
DNS
DNS
7
Female
Timae
min/km
36
Matt HANRAHAN
Matt HANRAHAN #36
Male 7
Started
Started
7
Male
Carana
min/km
00:06:47.90
43
4
39
00:01:37.70
51
3
44
37
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #37
Female 8
DNF
DNF
8
Female
Timae
min/km
51
Zach ANDERSON
Zach ANDERSON #51
Male 9
DNS
DNS
9
Male
Timae
min/km
69
Megan CANTWELL
Megan CANTWELL #69
Female 10
Started
Started
10
Female
Timae
min/km
00:10:44.40
105
18
35
00:02:23.70
102
18
32
71
Kara ELLIOT
Kara ELLIOT #71
Female 10
DNS
DNS
10
Female
Carana
min/km
77
Emma HOLDER
Emma HOLDER #77
Female 10
Started
Started
10
Female
Timae
min/km
00:11:16.00
107
20
37
00:02:36.70
104
19
34
79
Shannon BANKS
Shannon BANKS #79
Female 8
DNS
DNS
8
Female
Carana
min/km
90
Kaelan LINDUP
Kaelan LINDUP #90
Male 10
DNS
DNS
10
Male
Timae
min/km
97
Declan MORGAN
Declan MORGAN #97
Male 10
DNS
DNS
10
Male
Timae
min/km
118
Kaylyn SHIPHAM
Kaylyn SHIPHAM #118
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Carana
min/km
00:09:48.30
103
9
33
00:02:39.50
107
8
36
119
India WOOLFORD
India WOOLFORD #119
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Timae
min/km
00:09:41.30
101
7
31
00:04:01.50
109
10
38
120
Rianna CORCORAN
Rianna CORCORAN #120
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Timae
min/km
121
Olivia MARIANO
Olivia MARIANO #121
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Timae
min/km
122
Rebeccan MCEVOY
Rebeccan MCEVOY #122
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Timae
min/km
00:11:41.00
108
10
38
00:02:39.50
108
9
37
115
Lauren PEREIRA
Lauren PEREIRA #115
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
124
Grace SCOTT
Grace SCOTT #124
Female 11
DNF
DNF
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
00:08:07.10
82
2
14
00:01:41.30
65
2
13
127
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #127
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
130
Brett HANRAHAN
Brett HANRAHAN #130
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
136
Luke SHERIDAN
Luke SHERIDAN #136
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Carana
min/km
140
Emile BLOM
Emile BLOM #140
Male 11
Started
Started
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
00:06:50.20
50
11
45
00:01:48.80
80
13
61
142
Dylan HOLLAND
Dylan HOLLAND #142
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
147
Isaac VAN BENTUM
Isaac VAN BENTUM #147
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Carana
min/km
148
Sarah CARIGG
Sarah CARIGG #148
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Timae
min/km
149
Rinna PORTER
Rinna PORTER #149
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Carana
min/km
150
Harrison DOWLING
Harrison DOWLING #150
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Timae
min/km
94
64
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #64
Female 10
01:20:21.10
01:20:21.10
15
(28)
10
15
Female
28
Alethea
5:11 min/km
00:08:04.90
80
5
12
00:01:40.30
60
5
10
00:43:31.60
101
18
32
00:01:50.70
74
10
21
00:25:13.60
78
8
18
95
47
Jack HANRAHAN
Jack HANRAHAN #47
Male 9
01:20:33.50
01:20:33.50
8
(67)
9
8
Male
67
Carana
5:11 min/km
00:07:20.20
62
9
56
00:01:39.00
53
8
46
00:42:52.70
100
9
69
00:02:51.50
100
9
69
00:25:50.10
82
7
62
98
68
Ella HICKINBOTHAM
Ella HICKINBOTHAM #68
Female 10
01:24:32.80
01:24:32.80
18
(31)
10
18
Female
31
Carana
5:27 min/km
00:11:15.00
106
19
36
00:02:37.40
105
20
35
00:41:30.60
99
17
31
00:01:42.90
60
6
15
00:27:26.90
90
13
24
93
117
Amy REID
Amy REID #117
Female 11
01:18:58.70
01:18:58.70
6
(27)
11
6
Female
27
Carana
5:05 min/km
00:09:26.70
96
6
26
00:02:28.00
103
7
33
00:39:43.70
98
6
30
00:02:11.70
90
5
27
00:25:08.60
77
4
17
88
39
Abbie CALLAGHAN
Abbie CALLAGHAN #39
Female 8
01:17:04.20
01:17:04.20
2
(22)
8
2
Female
22
Alethea
4:58 min/km
00:08:52.30
93
3
23
00:01:51.10
88
3
24
00:39:00.10
97
3
29
00:01:32.80
48
2
12
00:25:47.90
81
2
20
86
29
Zach PINK
Zach PINK #29
Male 7
01:16:13.10
01:16:13.10
8
(65)
7
8
Male
65
Alethea
4:55 min/km
00:08:09.30
85
9
69
00:01:56.70
91
10
65
00:39:00.10
96
9
68
00:01:07.60
9
1
6
00:25:59.40
84
8
63
90
123
Emily RITCHIE
Emily RITCHIE #123
Female 11
01:17:12.60
01:17:12.60
5
(24)
11
5
Female
24
Alethea
4:58 min/km
00:08:21.80
88
4
19
00:02:00.20
95
4
27
00:37:38.20
95
5
28
00:01:38.90
55
3
14
00:27:33.50
91
5
25
72
33
Morgan STEVEN
Morgan STEVEN #33
Male 7
01:06:40.10
01:06:40.10
5
(59)
7
5
Male
59
Timae
4:18 min/km
00:06:37.00
32
1
31
00:01:21.10
15
2
13
00:37:05.70
94
8
67
00:01:36.40
50
3
38
00:19:59.90
42
2
34
97
67
Charlotte SOFTLEY
Charlotte SOFTLEY #67
Female 10
01:23:25.00
01:23:25.00
17
(30)
10
17
Female
30
Carana
5:22 min/km
00:08:05.20
81
6
13
00:01:49.60
86
13
23
00:36:59.60
93
16
27
00:01:55.90
78
12
23
00:34:34.70
98
18
31
76
116
Neesha RAVENDRAN
Neesha RAVENDRAN #116
Female 11
01:09:31.10
01:09:31.10
2
(15)
11
2
Female
15
Alethea
4:29 min/km
00:08:08.40
83
3
15
00:01:47.80
78
3
19
00:36:46.20
92
4
26
00:01:38.20
54
2
13
00:21:10.50
55
2
12
85
76
Rebecca MELANKO
Rebecca MELANKO #76
Female 10
01:14:58.20
01:14:58.20
12
(21)
10
12
Female
21
Timae
4:50 min/km
00:08:50.50
92
11
22
00:01:37.50
50
3
7
00:36:08.80
91
15
25
00:01:21.50
33
4
7
00:26:59.90
88
12
23
92
73
Ellie SCOTT
Ellie SCOTT #73
Female 10
01:17:50.70
01:17:50.70
14
(26)
10
14
Female
26
Alethea
5:01 min/km
00:09:28.70
98
14
28
00:01:45.20
73
8
15
00:36:03.00
90
14
24
00:01:02.70
4
1
2
00:29:31.10
94
15
28
96
61
Chloe HUTCHINGS
Chloe HUTCHINGS #61
Female 10
01:23:24.20
01:23:24.20
16
(29)
10
16
Female
29
Timae
5:22 min/km
00:10:44.00
104
17
34
00:02:22.20
101
17
31
00:35:13.30
89
13
23
00:02:00.10
81
13
24
00:33:04.60
97
17
30
74
145
Luke SHERIDAN
Luke SHERIDAN #145
Male 11
01:08:57.40
01:08:57.40
13
(61)
11
13
Male
61
Carana
4:26 min/km
00:07:53.20
75
14
66
00:01:34.10
44
11
39
00:34:58.20
88
15
66
00:01:54.80
77
12
55
00:22:37.10
64
12
51
91
75
Mia KAPS
Mia KAPS #75
Female 10
01:17:43.50
01:17:43.50
13
(25)
10
13
Female
25
Alethea
5:00 min/km
00:09:15.30
94
12
24
00:01:54.60
90
15
26
00:34:44.10
87
12
22
00:01:51.00
75
11
22
00:29:58.50
95
16
29
73
28
Oliver DIJKSTRA
Oliver DIJKSTRA #28
Male 7
01:08:26.20
01:08:26.20
6
(60)
7
6
Male
60
Timae
4:24 min/km
00:07:30.20
70
7
63
00:01:40.20
58
5
50
00:34:41.60
86
7
65
00:01:38.00
51
4
39
00:22:56.20
66
7
53
83
114
Asha MASSONG
Asha MASSONG #114
Female 11
01:12:35.70
01:12:35.70
3
(20)
11
3
Female
20
Timae
4:41 min/km
00:09:16.40
95
5
25
00:02:11.60
100
6
30
00:34:33.60
85
3
21
00:01:42.90
61
4
16
00:24:51.20
75
3
15
89
126
Paige WILSON
Paige WILSON #126
Female 11
01:17:11.20
01:17:11.20
4
(23)
11
4
Female
23
Timae
4:58 min/km
00:09:46.30
102
8
32
00:02:07.60
99
5
29
00:34:23.00
84
2
20
00:02:39.10
97
6
30
00:28:15.20
93
6
27
78
134
Daniel MULRENNAN
Daniel MULRENNAN #134
Male 11
01:10:56.10
01:10:56.10
14
(62)
11
14
Male
62
Timae
4:34 min/km
00:07:57.60
77
15
67
00:02:38.30
106
16
71
00:33:26.40
83
14
64
00:02:37.20
96
15
67
00:24:16.60
73
14
59
81
72
Annabelle KIRBY
Annabelle KIRBY #72
Female 10
01:12:24.80
01:12:24.80
10
(18)
10
10
Female
18
Carana
4:40 min/km
00:09:28.00
97
13
27
00:01:46.60
75
10
17
00:32:49.90
82
11
19
00:01:49.40
71
9
19
00:26:30.90
87
11
22
80
66
Zoe KESTEL
Zoe KESTEL #66
Female 10
01:12:07.90
01:12:07.90
9
(17)
10
9
Female
17
Carana
4:39 min/km
00:09:32.50
99
15
29
00:02:03.30
97
16
28
00:32:21.10
81
10
18
00:02:50.20
99
18
31
00:25:20.80
79
9
19
75
65
Sophie JOHNSTONE
Sophie JOHNSTONE #65
Female 10
01:09:15.60
01:09:15.60
7
(14)
10
7
Female
14
Alethea
4:28 min/km
00:07:52.50
74
2
9
00:01:46.30
74
9
16
00:32:17.70
80
9
17
00:01:22.10
35
5
9
00:25:57.00
83
10
21
79
27
Marcu VERMEULEN
Marcu VERMEULEN #27
Male 7
01:10:57.80
01:10:57.80
7
(63)
7
7
Male
63
Timae
4:34 min/km
00:08:00.10
78
8
68
00:01:48.20
79
8
60
00:31:53.90
79
6
63
00:02:07.90
86
8
61
00:27:07.70
89
9
66
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023