SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (483 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
553
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #553
Female 12-13
00:32:59.80
00:32:59.80
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
3:12 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:17.16
1
1
00:01:15.39
1
1
00:13:14.33
1
1
00:01:00.50
7
1
00:12:12.40
1
1
5
809
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN #809
Female 30-39
00:39:16.73
00:39:16.73
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
3:48 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:50.17
2
1
00:01:49.27
18
3
00:15:18.31
46
20
00:01:16.19
53
18
00:15:02.78
17
7
208
959
Nikia ROCKLEY
Nikia ROCKLEY #959
Female 12-13
00:51:17.33
00:51:17.33
7
(208)
12-13
7
Female
208
4:58 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:05.92
3
2
00:03:24.39
252
8
00:17:53.93
205
7
00:01:41.50
183
6
00:22:11.57
325
9
54
622
Cindee CAPORN
Cindee CAPORN #622
Female 20-29
00:44:54.83
00:44:54.83
8
(54)
20-29
8
Female
54
4:21 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:10.54
4
1
00:02:41.37
97
20
00:18:49.00
264
57
00:01:25.53
91
30
00:15:48.38
31
5
18
560
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #560
Female 14-15
00:42:19.77
00:42:19.77
4
(18)
14-15
4
Female
18
4:06 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:11.22
5
1
00:01:34.49
6
5
00:15:13.28
39
3
00:00:43.70
1
1
00:18:37.07
177
9
13
877
Claire DEEKS
Claire DEEKS #877
Female 30-39
00:41:11.20
00:41:11.20
6
(13)
30-39
6
Female
13
3:59 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:20.45
6
2
00:02:17.28
47
22
00:14:28.48
9
4
00:01:44.48
234
97
00:16:20.50
50
17
58
661
Courtney BOWEN
Courtney BOWEN #661
Female 20-29
00:45:03.50
00:45:03.50
9
(58)
20-29
9
Female
58
4:22 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:22.66
7
2
00:02:51.36
137
27
00:16:28.51
114
18
00:01:27.09
97
34
00:17:53.87
135
30
144
660
Noelle STEKETEE
Noelle STEKETEE #660
Female 20-29
00:48:45.14
00:48:45.14
32
(144)
20-29
32
Female
144
4:43 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:25.67
8
3
00:02:46.11
120
24
00:16:36.01
121
21
00:01:38.47
154
51
00:21:18.87
292
75
76
1002
Kym UPTON
Kym UPTON #1002
Female 30-39
00:45:41.62
00:45:41.62
35
(76)
30-39
35
Female
76
4:26 min/km
Wave 9
00:06:28.43
9
3
00:03:06.39
187
87
00:16:03.70
91
43
00:02:18.09
379
162
00:17:45.00
126
56
32
1018
Annette REGAN
Annette REGAN #1018
Female 30-39
00:43:19.54
00:43:19.54
14
(32)
30-39
14
Female
32
4:12 min/km
Wave 9
00:06:36.93
10
4
00:02:52.39
145
67
00:16:22.02
107
51
00:01:33.32
130
47
00:15:54.87
33
12
62
636
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #636
Female 20-29
00:45:13.59
00:45:13.59
10
(62)
20-29
10
Female
62
4:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:39.17
11
4
00:04:06.58
347
87
00:16:07.46
94
11
00:01:23.68
82
27
00:16:56.68
92
19
167
917
Tres tortuga
Tres tortuga #917
Female Team
00:49:47.33
00:49:47.33
4
(167)
Team
4
Female
167
4:50 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:41.76
12
1
00:01:50.17
19
5
00:22:15.02
387
5
00:01:45.50
260
4
00:17:14.87
105
3
119
652
Eli BROWN
Eli BROWN #652
Female 20-29
00:47:54.99
00:47:54.99
22
(119)
20-29
22
Female
119
4:39 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:43.92
13
5
00:03:20.39
237
53
00:17:46.40
192
34
00:01:45.80
262
73
00:18:18.48
160
35
52
774
Jo RANGER
Jo RANGER #774
Female 30-39
00:44:49.84
00:44:49.84
21
(52)
30-39
21
Female
52
4:21 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:45.43
14
5
00:02:09.88
35
13
00:16:06.52
93
45
00:01:17.11
58
22
00:18:30.88
171
76
271
898
Jerusha FERRIDAY
Jerusha FERRIDAY #898
Female 30-39
00:54:35.21
00:54:35.21
120
(271)
30-39
120
Female
271
5:17 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:45.46
15
6
00:03:04.36
178
82
00:18:32.08
250
118
00:01:47.50
284
123
00:24:25.80
375
160
11
561
Aimee STEWART
Aimee STEWART #561
Female 12-13
00:40:55.34
00:40:55.34
4
(11)
12-13
4
Female
11
3:58 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:46.24
16
3
00:02:06.46
29
4
00:14:50.50
23
3
00:01:08.18
25
4
00:16:03.95
38
4
12
954
Ash BLACK
Ash BLACK #954
Female 14-15
00:41:09.43
00:41:09.43
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
3:59 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:47.66
17
2
00:02:27.91
66
9
00:16:02.96
90
7
00:01:13.81
46
9
00:14:37.07
8
2
104
562
Ella KEATING
Ella KEATING #562
Female 12-13
00:46:55.18
00:46:55.18
5
(104)
12-13
5
Female
104
4:33 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:49.49
18
4
00:02:30.48
74
5
00:17:43.92
187
6
00:01:11.48
38
5
00:18:39.80
182
5
89
830
Sonja CASSIANI
Sonja CASSIANI #830
Female 30-39
00:46:38.83
00:46:38.83
43
(89)
30-39
43
Female
89
4:31 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:49.72
19
7
00:02:51.84
141
65
00:16:55.72
142
72
00:01:42.50
211
84
00:18:19.04
161
75
9
831
Wendy THORNHILL
Wendy THORNHILL #831
Female 30-39
00:40:04.33
00:40:04.33
4
(9)
30-39
4
Female
9
3:53 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:49.92
20
8
00:02:15.84
42
19
00:14:50.44
22
8
00:01:09.82
31
10
00:14:58.29
15
6
2
569
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #569
Female 14-15
00:37:21.90
00:37:21.90
1
(2)
14-15
1
Female
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:52.34
21
3
00:01:19.34
2
1
00:14:47.31
18
2
00:01:02.20
10
3
00:13:20.69
2
1
72
947
Ellen HENDERSON
Ellen HENDERSON #947
Female 20-29
00:45:36.33
00:45:36.33
14
(72)
20-29
14
Female
72
4:25 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:58.81
22
6
00:03:08.49
194
39
00:17:52.99
203
39
00:01:12.37
42
10
00:16:23.67
55
12
6
557
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #557
Female 12-13
00:39:18.41
00:39:18.41
3
(6)
12-13
3
Female
6
3:48 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:02.07
23
5
00:01:41.28
9
3
00:15:07.22
35
4
00:01:02.00
9
2
00:14:25.82
3
2
17
894
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #894
Female 30-39
00:42:15.83
00:42:15.83
8
(17)
30-39
8
Female
17
4:06 min/km
Wave 8
00:07:02.67
24
9
00:02:10.41
36
14
00:15:15.03
43
18
00:01:40.50
175
71
00:16:07.22
41
13
39
782
Gabriela DIAZ
Gabriela DIAZ #782
Female 30-39
00:44:13.33
00:44:13.33
18
(39)
30-39
18
Female
39
4:17 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:04.14
25
10
00:02:37.59
88
42
00:16:45.25
131
65
00:01:38.21
151
59
00:16:08.13
43
14
63
641
Laura BEZANT
Laura BEZANT #641
Female 20-29
00:45:18.35
00:45:18.35
11
(63)
20-29
11
Female
63
4:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:04.42
26
7
00:02:17.35
48
8
00:16:33.78
119
20
00:01:13.04
44
12
00:18:09.74
146
32
3
1003
Meghann BLAKEMAN
Meghann BLAKEMAN #1003
Female 30-39
00:38:53.56
00:38:53.56
1
(3)
30-39
1
Female
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:07.13
27
11
00:01:45.33
11
2
00:13:50.11
4
1
00:01:18.87
64
25
00:14:52.11
14
5
100
869
Kristy MEDLEN
Kristy MEDLEN #869
Female 30-39
00:46:52.86
00:46:52.86
51
(100)
30-39
51
Female
100
4:33 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:09.17
28
12
00:02:30.14
72
35
00:16:53.87
141
71
00:01:19.26
68
28
00:19:00.40
196
87
95
762
Kate GOW
Kate GOW #762
Female 30-39
00:46:46.75
00:46:46.75
48
(95)
30-39
48
Female
95
4:32 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:09.21
29
13
00:02:03.64
28
10
00:16:00.07
85
38
00:01:50.50
329
143
00:19:43.31
231
101
24
914
Boundary Babes
Boundary Babes #914
Female Team
00:42:52.59
00:42:52.59
1
(24)
Team
1
Female
24
4:09 min/km
Wave 8
00:07:09.38
30
2
00:01:47.11
14
3
00:14:02.13
5
1
00:01:40.50
179
2
00:18:13.46
152
4
85
619
Hilary PRICE
Hilary PRICE #619
Female 20-29
00:46:26.96
00:46:26.96
16
(85)
20-29
16
Female
85
4:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:09.38
31
8
00:04:11.32
357
91
00:15:53.99
80
9
00:01:45.50
244
69
00:17:26.76
115
26
49
753
Elizabeth SALEEBA (PRENDIVILLE)
Elizabeth SALEEBA (PRENDIVILLE) #753
Female 40-49
00:44:26.87
00:44:26.87
9
(49)
40-49
9
Female
49
4:18 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:10.67
32
1
00:02:34.13
83
9
00:16:39.52
125
22
00:01:38.86
156
18
00:16:23.68
56
15
45
573
Carla UNICOMB
Carla UNICOMB #573
Female 16-19
00:44:21.55
00:44:21.55
1
(45)
16-19
1
Female
45
4:18 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:12.01
33
1
00:02:33.17
78
1
00:14:29.63
11
1
00:01:36.00
140
3
00:18:30.73
170
2
19
733
Julie HOOPER
Julie HOOPER #733
Female 40-49
00:42:24.32
00:42:24.32
2
(19)
40-49
2
Female
19
4:07 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:12.42
34
2
00:02:43.14
109
13
00:14:30.88
13
2
00:01:33.21
129
12
00:16:24.65
57
16
7
584
Fiona CHOI
Fiona CHOI #584
Female 20-29
00:39:50.27
00:39:50.27
1
(7)
20-29
1
Female
7
3:52 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:12.64
35
9
00:01:47.41
15
1
00:14:28.93
10
1
00:01:18.20
59
16
00:15:03.07
18
1
14
847
Annelize BESTER
Annelize BESTER #847
Female 30-39
00:41:14.66
00:41:14.66
7
(14)
30-39
7
Female
14
4:00 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:13.93
36
14
00:02:29.10
69
33
00:15:04.85
33
13
00:01:39.30
161
62
00:14:47.46
11
4
290
783
Amy GATES
Amy GATES #783
Female 30-39
00:55:36.40
00:55:36.40
127
(290)
30-39
127
Female
290
5:23 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:14.42
37
15
00:03:05.82
184
85
00:18:04.85
216
107
00:01:41.52
203
81
00:25:29.78
386
165
117
880
Rebecca MCLEAN
Rebecca MCLEAN #880
Female 30-39
00:47:53.46
00:47:53.46
59
(117)
30-39
59
Female
117
4:38 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:19.18
38
16
00:03:42.24
296
134
00:17:26.53
177
92
00:01:48.50
303
134
00:17:37.00
119
54
29
861
Kathryn WHALLEY
Kathryn WHALLEY #861
Female 30-39
00:43:06.33
00:43:06.33
13
(29)
30-39
13
Female
29
4:11 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:19.83
39
17
00:02:38.95
92
43
00:15:14.53
42
17
00:01:33.14
128
46
00:16:19.88
49
16
217
580
Katie MASTERS
Katie MASTERS #580
Female 20-29
00:51:46.84
00:51:46.84
47
(217)
20-29
47
Female
217
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:19.93
40
10
00:02:24.64
61
10
00:18:54.42
276
64
00:00:55.81
2
1
00:22:12.02
326
79
82
900
Rebecca OLSEN
Rebecca OLSEN #900
Female 30-39
00:46:09.83
00:46:09.83
39
(82)
30-39
39
Female
82
4:28 min/km
Wave 8
00:07:20.00
41
18
00:03:32.82
278
125
00:17:01.02
149
77
00:01:11.91
40
13
00:17:04.07
99
45
8
858
Christella PHIPSON
Christella PHIPSON #858
Female 30-39
00:39:57.97
00:39:57.97
3
(8)
30-39
3
Female
8
3:52 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:20.43
42
19
00:01:57.59
22
5
00:15:04.23
32
12
00:00:59.42
5
2
00:14:36.28
6
3
20
568
Louisa IBISON
Louisa IBISON #568
Female 14-15
00:42:24.34
00:42:24.34
5
(20)
14-15
5
Female
20
4:07 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:21.35
43
4
00:01:28.30
4
3
00:15:33.30
57
5
00:01:05.93
15
6
00:16:55.44
91
6
38
874
Alana FORD
Alana FORD #874
Female 30-39
00:44:07.75
00:44:07.75
17
(38)
30-39
17
Female
38
4:17 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:22.29
44
20
00:02:18.26
51
24
00:16:22.73
108
52
00:01:25.91
92
36
00:16:38.55
71
28
35
596
Stephanie STEEL
Stephanie STEEL #596
Female 20-29
00:43:41.98
00:43:41.98
3
(35)
20-29
3
Female
35
4:14 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:22.38
45
11
00:02:39.66
94
18
00:15:55.03
81
10
00:01:39.34
163
52
00:16:05.56
39
7
108
833
Emma HINCHLIFFE
Emma HINCHLIFFE #833
Female 30-39
00:47:24.20
00:47:24.20
55
(108)
30-39
55
Female
108
4:36 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:24.11
46
21
00:04:03.71
337
149
00:17:14.96
163
84
00:01:46.50
270
116
00:16:54.91
90
40
171
767
Hannah WADDELL
Hannah WADDELL #767
Female 30-39
00:49:57.83
00:49:57.83
82
(171)
30-39
82
Female
171
4:51 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:24.87
47
22
00:02:41.93
102
48
00:18:01.41
214
106
00:01:22.35
75
31
00:20:27.26
264
115
84
913
Johanna MEE
Johanna MEE #913
Female M & D
00:46:19.70
00:46:19.70
2
(84)
M & D
2
Female
84
4:29 min/km
Wave 8
00:07:24.87
48
1
00:02:47.59
125
1
00:17:53.62
204
5
00:01:29.36
111
2
00:16:44.24
80
2
97
605
Kirsten LIMPITLAW
Kirsten LIMPITLAW #605
Female 20-29
00:46:50.50
00:46:50.50
18
(97)
20-29
18
Female
97
4:32 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:24.91
49
12
00:02:43.64
111
23
00:17:37.82
181
32
00:01:11.81
39
9
00:17:52.30
129
29
116
844
Je-Mae FORD
Je-Mae FORD #844
Female 30-39
00:47:51.58
00:47:51.58
58
(116)
30-39
58
Female
116
4:38 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:25.00
50
23
00:03:35.57
283
128
00:16:57.24
144
73
00:01:45.72
261
111
00:18:08.04
145
67
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (483 items)
© 2023