Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
CycleLap1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
2
226
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #226
Male 14-15
00:35:52
00:35:52
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:05:38
3
2
00:01:02
00:10:44
00:21:24
7
4
00:01:01
00:06:44
8
3
4
236
Nicolas De Berail
Nicolas De Berail #236
Male 12-13
00:37:09
00:37:09
1
(3)
12-13
1
Male
3
FRA
2:28 min/km
00:05:50
7
2
00:01:07
00:11:11
00:22:39
10
1
00:01:02
00:06:29
5
2
10
291
Elizabeth Le Min Liau
Elizabeth Le Min Liau #291
Female 12-13
00:39:52
00:39:52
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
SIN
2:39 min/km
00:06:23
18
2
00:01:08
00:11:38
00:23:35
17
2
00:01:11
00:07:33
18
2
9
235
Shun Tze Edward Lee
Shun Tze Edward Lee #235
Male 12-13
00:39:40
00:39:40
3
(7)
12-13
3
Male
7
SIN
2:38 min/km
00:06:19
14
5
00:01:10
00:11:29
00:23:25
13
3
00:01:14
00:07:30
16
7
6
300
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #300
Female 12-13
00:39:18
00:39:18
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
FRA
2:37 min/km
00:05:58
10
1
00:01:11
00:12:06
00:24:36
19
3
00:01:06
00:06:25
3
1
20
278
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #278
Female 14-15
00:42:30
00:42:30
3
(5)
14-15
3
Female
5
AT
2:49 min/km
00:06:43
25
3
00:01:12
00:12:21
00:25:09
23
4
00:01:18
00:08:06
23
4
8
201
Louis William Stauffer
Louis William Stauffer #201
Male 14-15
00:39:37
00:39:37
4
(6)
14-15
4
Male
6
SUI
2:38 min/km
00:05:50
6
4
00:01:13
00:11:59
00:24:47
20
10
00:01:05
00:06:40
7
2
11
243
Kalen Welin Cheong
Kalen Welin Cheong #243
Male 12-13
00:40:29
00:40:29
4
(8)
12-13
4
Male
8
SIN
2:41 min/km
00:06:11
11
4
00:01:15
00:11:32
00:23:34
16
4
00:01:11
00:08:16
26
11
24
249
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #249
Male 12-13
00:43:58
00:43:58
8
(15)
12-13
8
Male
15
USA
2:55 min/km
00:06:29
23
9
00:01:16
00:12:47
00:26:37
33
10
00:01:10
00:08:25
28
12
17
282
Phoebe Kee
Phoebe Kee #282
Female 14-15
00:41:39
00:41:39
2
(4)
14-15
2
Female
4
SIN
2:46 min/km
00:06:21
16
2
00:01:16
00:12:39
00:25:26
26
6
00:01:14
00:07:20
13
2
14
192
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #192
Male 12-13
00:40:59
00:40:59
5
(9)
12-13
5
Male
9
FRA
2:43 min/km
00:05:51
8
3
00:01:19
00:13:02
00:25:47
30
7
00:01:16
00:06:45
9
3
12
286
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #286
Female 14-15
00:40:34
00:40:34
1
(3)
14-15
1
Female
3
FRA
2:42 min/km
00:06:12
13
1
00:01:20
00:12:10
00:24:32
18
2
00:01:11
00:07:16
12
1
42
299
Maja Jee Ho Werner
Maja Jee Ho Werner #299
Female 12-13
00:49:45
00:49:45
4
(11)
12-13
4
Female
11
GER
3:19 min/km
00:07:41
57
6
00:01:22
00:13:13
00:27:11
36
4
00:01:35
00:11:54
63
8
5
247
Konrad Lehnert
Konrad Lehnert #247
Male 12-13
00:38:04
00:38:04
2
(4)
12-13
2
Male
4
GER
2:32 min/km
00:05:46
5
1
00:01:22
00:11:37
00:23:16
12
2
00:01:12
00:06:27
4
1
16
203
Aaron Shane Tan
Aaron Shane Tan #203
Male 14-15
00:41:35
00:41:35
5
(11)
14-15
5
Male
11
SIN
2:46 min/km
00:05:43
4
3
00:01:22
00:10:48
00:23:00
11
7
00:01:15
00:10:15
48
13
40
190
UWC Dover Phoenix
UWC Dover Phoenix #190
Mixed Team
00:49:14
00:49:14
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AT
3:16 min/km
00:07:11
36
3
00:01:23
00:15:52
00:31:57
63
4
00:01:21
00:07:21
14
3
18
252
Kang Zheng Russell Lee
Kang Zheng Russell Lee #252
Male 12-13
00:42:09
00:42:09
7
(12)
12-13
7
Male
12
SIN
2:48 min/km
00:06:27
21
8
00:01:23
00:12:35
00:25:39
28
6
00:01:08
00:07:31
17
8
23
284
Kenza Brouwer
Kenza Brouwer #284
Female 14-15
00:43:32
00:43:32
5
(7)
14-15
5
Female
7
FRA
2:54 min/km
00:07:09
35
6
00:01:23
00:12:17
00:25:07
22
3
00:01:25
00:08:25
30
5
47
272
Pauline Eichaker
Pauline Eichaker #272
Female 14-15
00:50:40
00:50:40
8
(13)
14-15
8
Female
13
FRA
3:22 min/km
00:07:49
61
10
00:01:24
00:14:45
00:30:54
55
10
00:01:33
00:08:58
40
9
25
246
Joshua Bowyer
Joshua Bowyer #246
Male 12-13
00:44:08
00:44:08
9
(16)
12-13
9
Male
16
AT
2:56 min/km
00:06:23
19
7
00:01:24
00:13:06
00:27:15
37
12
00:01:24
00:07:40
19
9
28
260
James Thomas Parnell Cook
James Thomas Parnell Cook #260
Male 12-13
00:44:36
00:44:36
11
(19)
12-13
11
Male
19
AT
2:58 min/km
00:07:13
39
15
00:01:24
00:13:29
00:27:43
40
14
00:01:16
00:06:58
10
4
46
191
Bridget Lennon
Bridget Lennon #191
Female 12-13
00:50:27
00:50:27
5
(12)
12-13
5
Female
12
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:07:32
49
4
00:01:24
00:14:31
00:31:14
60
8
00:01:23
00:08:52
38
4
27
207
Wei Zhe Kho
Wei Zhe Kho #207
Male 14-15
00:44:28
00:44:28
8
(18)
14-15
8
Male
18
MAL
2:57 min/km
00:06:20
15
6
00:01:24
00:12:42
00:25:46
29
12
00:01:07
00:09:49
47
12
1
187
Team Beast
Team Beast #187
Mixed Team
00:34:54
00:34:54
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
SIN
2:19 min/km
00:05:36
1
1
00:01:25
00:09:49
00:20:07
3
1
00:01:10
00:06:34
6
2
15
262
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #262
Male 12-13
00:41:20
00:41:20
6
(10)
12-13
6
Male
10
NED
2:45 min/km
00:06:37
24
10
00:01:25
00:12:25
00:24:55
21
5
00:01:09
00:07:12
11
5
26
250
Archie Cannon
Archie Cannon #250
Male 12-13
00:44:08
00:44:08
10
(17)
12-13
10
Male
17
AT
2:56 min/km
00:06:22
17
6
00:01:25
00:13:45
00:27:57
41
15
00:00:59
00:07:22
15
6
52
280
Natasha Rani Paine
Natasha Rani Paine #280
Female 14-15
00:52:58
00:52:58
10
(16)
14-15
10
Female
16
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:07:58
62
11
00:01:26
00:15:07
00:31:25
61
11
00:01:29
00:10:38
50
13
33
257
Tai Brouwer
Tai Brouwer #257
Male 12-13
00:48:10
00:48:10
13
(23)
12-13
13
Male
23
FRA
3:12 min/km
00:07:12
38
14
00:01:27
00:14:07
00:30:01
53
16
00:01:23
00:08:06
24
10
34
283
Natalie Devan
Natalie Devan #283
Female 14-15
00:48:30
00:48:30
6
(9)
14-15
6
Female
9
SIN
3:13 min/km
00:07:22
42
8
00:01:28
00:14:25
00:29:12
50
7
00:01:36
00:08:49
36
8
30
295
Molly Reeve
Molly Reeve #295
Female 12-13
00:46:04
00:46:04
3
(8)
12-13
3
Female
8
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:07:01
31
3
00:01:28
00:13:52
00:28:05
43
6
00:01:10
00:08:19
27
3
3
233
Jack Grant
Jack Grant #233
Male 14-15
00:36:54
00:36:54
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
AT
2:27 min/km
00:05:37
2
1
00:01:29
00:10:43
00:22:06
8
5
00:01:24
00:06:15
2
1
62
234
Vedant Grover
Vedant Grover #234
Male 12-13
00:56:47
00:56:47
21
(40)
12-13
21
Male
40
IND
3:47 min/km
00:07:03
33
12
00:01:29
00:17:48
00:37:45
79
23
00:01:51
00:08:37
32
13
31
245
Elliot Campbell Cocks
Elliot Campbell Cocks #245
Male 12-13
00:46:29
00:46:29
12
(21)
12-13
12
Male
21
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:07:13
40
16
00:01:29
00:13:03
00:27:16
38
13
00:01:36
00:08:53
39
14
29
209
Andre Christian Maca Chuabio
Andre Christian Maca Chuabio #209
Male 14-15
00:45:42
00:45:42
9
(20)
14-15
9
Male
20
PHI
3:02 min/km
00:06:29
22
8
00:01:29
00:14:14
00:28:46
46
17
00:01:10
00:07:47
20
4
48
271
Camille Eichaker
Camille Eichaker #271
Female 14-15
00:52:00
00:52:00
9
(14)
14-15
9
Female
14
FRA
3:27 min/km
00:08:01
67
12
00:01:30
00:15:07
00:31:38
62
12
00:01:22
00:09:27
45
11
22
274
Talisa Wilson
Talisa Wilson #274
Female 14-15
00:42:58
00:42:58
4
(6)
14-15
4
Female
6
SIN
2:51 min/km
00:06:46
26
4
00:01:31
00:12:31
00:25:11
24
5
00:01:28
00:08:00
22
3
13
186
KESA4LIFE
KESA4LIFE #186
Mixed Team
00:40:47
00:40:47
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
SNK
2:43 min/km
00:05:55
9
2
00:01:31
00:12:13
00:25:27
27
2
00:01:38
00:06:13
1
1
7
205
Ryanud-Deen Mohd Rafeed
Ryanud-Deen Mohd Rafeed #205
Male 14-15
00:39:36
00:39:36
3
(5)
14-15
3
Male
5
SIN
2:38 min/km
00:06:11
12
5
00:01:32
00:10:57
00:22:38
9
6
00:01:15
00:07:59
21
5
32
206
Chirag Shivakumar
Chirag Shivakumar #206
Male 14-15
00:47:32
00:47:32
10
(22)
14-15
10
Male
22
IND
3:10 min/km
00:06:25
20
7
00:01:35
00:14:31
00:29:30
51
20
00:01:35
00:08:25
29
7
37
254
Vaibhav Bakhshi
Vaibhav Bakhshi #254
Male 12-13
00:48:46
00:48:46
14
(26)
12-13
14
Male
26
IND
3:15 min/km
00:06:59
30
11
00:01:35
00:12:38
00:25:57
31
8
00:01:55
00:12:17
69
21
55
294
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #294
Female 12-13
00:53:32
00:53:32
7
(17)
12-13
7
Female
17
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:07:49
60
7
00:01:39
00:15:06
00:30:54
56
7
00:01:34
00:11:34
58
7
225
Ian Chin
Ian Chin #225
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
00:07:30
47
15
00:01:41
00:15:42
1
1
00:01:48
00:12:00
65
21
44
230
Tristen Jian Feng Tan
Tristen Jian Feng Tan #230
Male 14-15
00:50:25
00:50:25
14
(29)
14-15
14
Male
29
SIN
3:21 min/km
00:07:59
63
22
00:01:42
00:13:09
00:27:01
35
13
00:01:43
00:11:58
64
20
54
211
Zhibin Nicholas Cheng
Zhibin Nicholas Cheng #211
Male 14-15
00:53:16
00:53:16
17
(34)
14-15
17
Male
34
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:08:17
69
25
00:01:44
00:15:17
00:32:25
66
22
00:01:27
00:09:20
43
11
35
223
Jonathan Yeo
Jonathan Yeo #223
Male 14-15
00:48:40
00:48:40
11
(24)
14-15
11
Male
24
SIN
3:14 min/km
00:07:32
50
17
00:01:45
00:14:10
00:28:42
45
16
00:01:48
00:08:51
37
9
36
204
Oscar Pin-Yen Ng
Oscar Pin-Yen Ng #204
Male 14-15
00:48:43
00:48:43
12
(25)
14-15
12
Male
25
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:07:18
41
12
00:01:45
00:13:00
00:25:24
25
11
00:01:44
00:12:31
72
25
39
188
Shu Lin & Vivien
Shu Lin & Vivien #188
Mixed Team
00:49:10
00:49:10
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
SIN
3:16 min/km
00:08:31
72
4
00:01:45
00:13:58
00:28:50
47
3
00:01:14
00:08:48
35
4
38
215
Marcus Chao
Marcus Chao #215
Male 14-15
00:48:58
00:48:58
13
(27)
14-15
13
Male
27
SIN
3:15 min/km
00:07:33
53
19
00:01:50
00:14:03
00:28:34
44
15
00:01:49
00:09:09
42
10
72
297
Bethany Turley
Bethany Turley #297
Female 12-13
01:00:57
01:00:57
8
(22)
12-13
8
Female
22
SIN
4:03 min/km
00:07:40
56
5
00:01:50
00:17:53
00:38:23
81
10
00:01:58
00:11:04
55
5
49
298
Harshita Chauhan
Harshita Chauhan #298
Female 12-13
00:52:00
00:52:00
6
(15)
12-13
6
Female
15
IND
3:27 min/km
00:08:28
71
8
00:01:50
00:13:26
00:27:38
39
5
00:02:46
00:11:16
56
6
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
© 2023