Singapore Aquathlon
27 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
712
Lim Tien Aik Lim
Lim Tien Aik Lim #712
Male 20-39
00:33:09
00:33:09
1
(1)
20-39
1
Male
1
SIN
5:45 min/km
00:14:16
9
6
7
00:00:29
00:18:23
1
1
1
2
537
Lim Bi Jie Lim
Lim Bi Jie Lim #537
Male 20-39
00:35:18
00:35:18
2
(2)
20-39
2
Male
2
SIN
6:08 min/km
00:14:26
12
9
10
00:00:29
00:20:22
2
2
2
3
529
Meng Joo Tan
Meng Joo Tan #529
Male 20-39
00:35:24
00:35:24
3
(3)
20-39
3
Male
3
SIN
6:09 min/km
00:13:08
5
4
5
00:00:37
00:21:38
7
6
7
4
710
Justin Khaw
Justin Khaw #710
Male 20-39
00:35:28
00:35:28
4
(4)
20-39
4
Male
4
SIN
6:10 min/km
00:14:21
10
7
8
00:00:30
00:20:37
4
3
4
5
601
Amos Tan Tan
Amos Tan Tan #601
Male 40+
00:36:13
00:36:13
1
(5)
40+
1
Male
5
SIN
6:17 min/km
00:12:22
2
1
2
00:00:31
00:23:19
15
2
13
6
528
Koon Wei David Goh
Koon Wei David Goh #528
Male 20-39
00:36:52
00:36:52
5
(6)
20-39
5
Male
6
SIN
6:24 min/km
00:13:04
4
3
4
00:00:41
00:23:07
14
11
12
7
607
Boon Wee Quah
Boon Wee Quah #607
Male 40+
00:37:38
00:37:38
2
(7)
40+
2
Male
7
SIN
6:32 min/km
00:16:15
22
3
19
00:00:52
00:20:31
3
1
3
9
544
Goh Bing Kun Goh
Goh Bing Kun Goh #544
Male 20-39
00:37:54
00:37:54
7
(9)
20-39
7
Male
9
SIN
6:35 min/km
00:14:22
11
8
9
00:00:33
00:22:57
12
9
10
8
532
Javier Goh
Javier Goh #532
Male 20-39
00:37:54
00:37:54
6
(8)
20-39
6
Male
8
SIN
6:35 min/km
00:15:39
17
13
15
00:00:40
00:21:34
6
5
6
10
714
Ken Sauer
Ken Sauer #714
Male 20-39
00:38:33
00:38:33
8
(10)
20-39
8
Male
10
USA
6:42 min/km
00:12:10
1
1
1
00:00:57
00:25:25
29
18
22
11
538
Ryan Tan
Ryan Tan #538
Male 20-39
00:38:35
00:38:35
9
(11)
20-39
9
Male
11
SIN
6:42 min/km
00:16:25
23
17
20
00:00:39
00:21:30
5
4
5
12
552
Jeanchristophe Cavanna
Jeanchristophe Cavanna #552
Male 20-39
00:38:48
00:38:48
10
(12)
20-39
10
Male
12
FRA
6:44 min/km
00:15:08
15
11
13
00:00:46
00:22:53
11
8
9
13
635
Chloe Chan
Chloe Chan #635
Female 20-39
00:40:09
00:40:09
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
SIN
6:58 min/km
00:14:02
8
2
2
00:00:47
00:25:19
28
3
7
14
533
Edwin Liam
Edwin Liam #533
Male 20-39
00:40:13
00:40:13
11
(13)
20-39
11
Male
13
SIN
6:59 min/km
00:14:36
14
10
12
00:01:15
00:24:22
21
14
16
15
707
Yap Chen Han Yap
Yap Chen Han Yap #707
Male 20-39
00:40:39
00:40:39
12
(14)
20-39
12
Male
14
SIN
7:04 min/km
00:17:08
30
20
26
00:00:43
00:22:47
10
7
8
16
580
Choong Teck Yap
Choong Teck Yap #580
Male 20-39
00:41:04
00:41:04
13
(15)
20-39
13
Male
15
SIN
7:08 min/km
00:16:01
18
14
16
00:00:48
00:24:13
18
12
14
17
685
Claire Jennifer Mccallum
Claire Jennifer Mccallum #685
Female 40+
00:42:43
00:42:43
1
(2)
40+
1
Female
2
AT
7:25 min/km
00:17:34
35
2
7
00:01:06
00:24:02
17
2
4
18
672
Kari Nore
Kari Nore #672
Female 20-39
00:43:02
00:43:02
2
(3)
20-39
2
Female
3
AT
7:29 min/km
00:19:55
69
12
19
00:01:03
00:22:03
9
2
2
19
695
Paula Labieniec
Paula Labieniec #695
Female 40+
00:43:05
00:43:05
2
(4)
40+
2
Female
4
USA
7:29 min/km
00:17:15
32
1
6
00:01:31
00:24:18
20
3
5
20
677
Kathryn Campbell
Kathryn Campbell #677
Female 40+
00:43:28
00:43:28
3
(5)
40+
3
Female
5
AUS
7:33 min/km
00:18:49
53
6
16
00:00:46
00:23:52
16
1
3
21
530
Dexter Thng
Dexter Thng #530
Male 20-39
00:43:34
00:43:34
14
(16)
20-39
14
Male
16
SIN
7:34 min/km
00:16:44
28
19
24
00:00:59
00:25:51
35
20
26
22
708
Delvin Ong
Delvin Ong #708
Male 20-39
00:43:57
00:43:57
15
(17)
20-39
15
Male
17
SIN
7:38 min/km
00:18:06
42
24
31
00:00:39
00:25:12
26
17
21
23
551
Xavier Tan
Xavier Tan #551
Male 20-39
00:43:59
00:43:59
16
(18)
20-39
16
Male
18
SIN
7:38 min/km
00:17:52
39
22
29
00:01:20
00:24:46
22
15
17
24
531
Alston Ong
Alston Ong #531
Male 20-39
00:44:06
00:44:06
17
(19)
20-39
17
Male
19
SIN
7:40 min/km
00:16:15
21
16
18
00:00:50
00:27:01
53
28
39
25
692
Lorena Kristina Daly Ferreira
Lorena Kristina Daly Ferreira #692
Female 40+
00:44:06
00:44:06
4
(6)
40+
4
Female
6
AT
7:40 min/km
00:17:45
36
3
8
00:01:02
00:25:17
27
4
6
26
702
Lisa Moore
Lisa Moore #702
Female 20-39
00:44:09
00:44:09
3
(7)
20-39
3
Female
7
AUS
7:40 min/km
00:13:46
7
1
1
00:01:34
00:28:48
80
10
22
27
616
Grant Logan
Grant Logan #616
Male 40+
00:44:11
00:44:11
3
(20)
40+
3
Male
20
AT
7:41 min/km
00:17:27
34
7
28
00:01:56
00:24:47
23
3
18
28
722
Joel Keenan Lyon
Joel Keenan Lyon #722
Male 20-39
00:44:20
00:44:20
18
(21)
20-39
18
Male
21
USA
7:42 min/km
00:18:07
43
25
32
00:01:16
00:24:56
24
16
19
29
576
Kensuke Shibuya
Kensuke Shibuya #576
Male 20-39
00:44:22
00:44:22
19
(22)
20-39
19
Male
22
JPN
7:42 min/km
00:16:10
19
15
17
00:02:14
00:25:58
36
21
27
30
627
John Liljequist
John Liljequist #627
Male 40+
00:44:34
00:44:34
4
(23)
40+
4
Male
23
USA
7:45 min/km
00:14:32
13
2
11
00:01:08
00:28:54
82
22
60
31
717
Theodore Lin
Theodore Lin #717
Male 20-39
00:44:38
00:44:38
20
(24)
20-39
20
Male
24
USA
7:45 min/km
00:12:53
3
2
3
00:01:17
00:30:28
97
44
69
32
553
Vitaliy Nechaev
Vitaliy Nechaev #553
Male 20-39
00:44:48
00:44:48
21
(25)
20-39
21
Male
25
7:47 min/km
00:15:26
16
12
14
00:01:32
00:27:50
62
31
46
33
555
Kevin May
Kevin May #555
Male 20-39
00:44:55
00:44:55
22
(26)
20-39
22
Male
26
AT
7:48 min/km
00:13:33
6
5
6
00:01:21
00:30:00
92
43
66
34
679
Melisa Hoffman
Melisa Hoffman #679
Female 40+
00:44:58
00:44:58
5
(8)
40+
5
Female
8
AUS
7:49 min/km
00:18:47
52
5
15
00:00:38
00:25:32
32
5
9
35
656
Anna Zwart
Anna Zwart #656
Female 20-39
00:45:05
00:45:05
4
(9)
20-39
4
Female
9
NED
7:50 min/km
00:18:28
47
8
12
00:01:05
00:25:31
31
4
8
36
549
Kao David
Kao David #549
Male 20-39
00:45:13
00:45:13
23
(27)
20-39
23
Male
27
SIN
7:51 min/km
00:17:58
40
23
30
00:01:28
00:25:46
33
19
24
37
667
Joanna Morris
Joanna Morris #667
Female 20-39
00:45:20
00:45:20
5
(10)
20-39
5
Female
10
AT
7:53 min/km
00:17:13
31
5
5
00:00:49
00:27:17
57
7
15
38
733
Paul Burgess
Paul Burgess #733
Male 40+
00:45:26
00:45:26
5
(28)
40+
5
Male
28
AT
7:54 min/km
00:17:06
29
6
25
00:01:20
00:26:59
52
11
38
39
586
Kasper Hansen
Kasper Hansen #586
Male 20-39
00:45:30
00:45:30
24
(29)
20-39
24
Male
29
DEN
7:54 min/km
00:20:08
74
33
55
00:02:18
00:23:03
13
10
11
40
595
Ben Gavel
Ben Gavel #595
Male 40+
00:45:44
00:45:44
6
(30)
40+
6
Male
30
CAN
7:57 min/km
00:16:35
25
4
21
00:02:04
00:27:04
54
12
40
41
697
Alice Harkness
Alice Harkness #697
Female 20-39
00:45:46
00:45:46
6
(11)
20-39
6
Female
11
AT
7:57 min/km
00:18:32
50
10
14
00:00:52
00:26:21
39
5
10
42
716
David Denby
David Denby #716
Male 20-39
00:46:06
00:46:06
25
(31)
20-39
25
Male
31
AT
8:01 min/km
00:17:16
33
21
27
00:01:38
00:27:11
55
29
41
43
642
Nichola Cooper
Nichola Cooper #642
Female 20-39
00:46:24
00:46:24
7
(12)
20-39
7
Female
12
AT
8:04 min/km
00:16:33
24
4
4
00:01:40
00:28:11
69
9
19
44
625
Keith Moore
Keith Moore #625
Male 40+
00:46:41
00:46:41
7
(32)
40+
7
Male
32
USA
8:07 min/km
00:19:25
61
17
44
00:01:29
00:25:46
34
6
25
45
611
Gordon HIRONS
Gordon HIRONS #611
Male 40+
00:46:42
00:46:42
8
(33)
40+
8
Male
33
CAN
8:07 min/km
00:20:02
72
21
53
00:01:39
00:25:00
25
4
20
46
699
Suzanne Shepherd
Suzanne Shepherd #699
Female 20-39
00:46:46
00:46:46
8
(13)
20-39
8
Female
13
USA
8:08 min/km
00:23:34
118
22
34
00:01:28
00:21:43
8
1
1
47
624
Raymond Howe
Raymond Howe #624
Male 40+
00:47:06
00:47:06
9
(34)
40+
9
Male
34
SIN
8:11 min/km
00:19:06
56
13
39
00:01:07
00:26:53
50
9
36
48
534
Farhan Aidil
Farhan Aidil #534
Male 20-39
00:47:07
00:47:07
26
(35)
20-39
26
Male
35
SIN
8:11 min/km
00:21:56
105
47
74
00:00:53
00:24:17
19
13
15
49
735
Marcus Luer
Marcus Luer #735
Male 40+
00:47:26
00:47:26
10
(36)
40+
10
Male
36
GER
8:14 min/km
00:16:41
27
5
23
00:01:13
00:29:32
88
23
63
50
709
Muhammad Azmi Zainudin
Muhammad Azmi Zainudin #709
Male 20-39
00:47:27
00:47:27
27
(37)
20-39
27
Male
37
SIN
8:15 min/km
00:18:54
54
26
38
00:00:42
00:27:50
64
32
48
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)
© 2023