Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
16 Dec 2012
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Pursuit
Junior Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
10
905
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #905
Female 16-19
01:09:34
01:09:34
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
39
33
Sonia CHUA
Sonia CHUA #33
Female 16-19
01:24:48
01:24:48
2
(11)
16-19
2
Female
11
42
58
Marja NURKKALA
Marja NURKKALA #58
Female 16-19
01:27:30
01:27:30
3
(12)
16-19
3
Female
12
44
68
Eleanor SMITH
Eleanor SMITH #68
Female 16-19
01:28:17
01:28:17
4
(14)
16-19
4
Female
14
50
45
Stephanie HOARE
Stephanie HOARE #45
Female 16-19
01:35:55
01:35:55
5
(18)
16-19
5
Female
18
52
42
Dahlia HENDE
Dahlia HENDE #42
Female 16-19
01:40:02
01:40:02
6
(19)
16-19
6
Female
19
54
36
Sarah DAGA
Sarah DAGA #36
Female 16-19
01:43:23
01:43:23
7
(21)
16-19
7
Female
21
2
59
Henry PENNELL
Henry PENNELL #59
Male 16-19
01:04:06
01:04:06
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
4
35
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #35
Male 16-19
01:06:01
01:06:01
2
(4)
16-19
2
Male
4
5
38
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #38
Male 16-19
01:06:22
01:06:22
3
(5)
16-19
3
Male
5
6
63
Tom RUSSELL
Tom RUSSELL #63
Male 16-19
01:07:15
01:07:15
4
(6)
16-19
4
Male
6
11
52
Andrew KUCHEL
Andrew KUCHEL #52
Male 16-19
01:09:39
01:09:39
5
(10)
16-19
5
Male
10
12
46
Sam HOFFMANN
Sam HOFFMANN #46
Male 16-19
01:10:01
01:10:01
6
(11)
16-19
6
Male
11
17
30
Robert BODLEY
Robert BODLEY #30
Male 16-19
01:12:09
01:12:09
7
(15)
16-19
7
Male
15
23
60
Joshua RABJONES
Joshua RABJONES #60
Male 16-19
01:15:28
01:15:28
8
(21)
16-19
8
Male
21
25
31
Joshua BOUWMAN
Joshua BOUWMAN #31
Male 16-19
01:16:22
01:16:22
9
(22)
16-19
9
Male
22
30
26
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #26
Male 16-19
01:18:29
01:18:29
10
(24)
16-19
10
Male
24
35
40
Tristen GROBLER
Tristen GROBLER #40
Male 16-19
01:21:53
01:21:53
11
(26)
16-19
11
Male
26
37
29
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #29
Male 16-19
01:23:45
01:23:45
12
(27)
16-19
12
Male
27
41
75
Bryn WARD
Bryn WARD #75
Male 16-19
01:27:23
01:27:23
13
(30)
16-19
13
Male
30
45
72
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #72
Male 16-19
01:30:42
01:30:42
14
(31)
16-19
14
Male
31
49
41
Paul HEALY
Paul HEALY #41
Male 16-19
01:34:56
01:34:56
15
(32)
16-19
15
Male
32
51
66
Braden SLATTER
Braden SLATTER #66
Male 16-19
01:38:05
01:38:05
16
(33)
16-19
16
Male
33
50
Marcus KING
Marcus KING #50
Male 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Male
16
873
Alexandria BOEHM
Alexandria BOEHM #873
Female U16
01:12:08
01:12:08
1
(2)
U16
1
Female
2
24
65
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #65
Female U16
01:16:06
01:16:06
2
(3)
U16
2
Female
3
26
32
Alicia BUCHANAN
Alicia BUCHANAN #32
Female U16
01:16:53
01:16:53
3
(4)
U16
3
Female
4
27
76
Annabel WATTS
Annabel WATTS #76
Female U16
01:16:58
01:16:58
4
(5)
U16
4
Female
5
28
57
Tarinah NAZAROFF
Tarinah NAZAROFF #57
Female U16
01:17:29
01:17:29
5
(6)
U16
5
Female
6
31
909
Alysha MITCHELL
Alysha MITCHELL #909
Female U16
01:19:08
01:19:08
6
(7)
U16
6
Female
7
32
48
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #48
Female U16
01:19:17
01:19:17
7
(8)
U16
7
Female
8
33
49
Charlotte KILEY
Charlotte KILEY #49
Female U16
01:19:35
01:19:35
8
(9)
U16
8
Female
9
36
64
Carly SCOTT
Carly SCOTT #64
Female U16
01:23:12
01:23:12
9
(10)
U16
9
Female
10
43
44
Shannon HILL
Shannon HILL #44
Female U16
01:27:53
01:27:53
10
(13)
U16
10
Female
13
46
62
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #62
Female U16
01:32:39
01:32:39
11
(15)
U16
11
Female
15
47
73
Sarah TWYFORD
Sarah TWYFORD #73
Female U16
01:33:28
01:33:28
12
(16)
U16
12
Female
16
48
43
Paige HIGGINS
Paige HIGGINS #43
Female U16
01:34:09
01:34:09
13
(17)
U16
13
Female
17
53
28
Tara BACOVIC
Tara BACOVIC #28
Female U16
01:41:01
01:41:01
14
(20)
U16
14
Female
20
1
77
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #77
Male U16
01:04:00
01:04:00
1
(1)
U16
1
Male
1
3
67
Cambell SMITH
Cambell SMITH #67
Male U16
01:04:33
01:04:33
2
(3)
U16
2
Male
3
7
70
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #70
Male U16
01:08:11
01:08:11
3
(7)
U16
3
Male
7
8
71
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #71
Male U16
01:08:15
01:08:15
4
(8)
U16
4
Male
8
9
53
Nathan LE ROUX
Nathan LE ROUX #53
Male U16
01:08:58
01:08:58
5
(9)
U16
5
Male
9
13
37
Mitchell DATE
Mitchell DATE #37
Male U16
01:10:10
01:10:10
6
(12)
U16
6
Male
12
14
34
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #34
Male U16
01:11:30
01:11:30
7
(13)
U16
7
Male
13
15
39
Lorne GLOVER
Lorne GLOVER #39
Male U16
01:11:57
01:11:57
8
(14)
U16
8
Male
14
18
74
Benjamin WALTON
Benjamin WALTON #74
Male U16
01:12:21
01:12:21
9
(16)
U16
9
Male
16
19
27
Maksim BACOVIC
Maksim BACOVIC #27
Male U16
01:13:02
01:13:02
10
(17)
U16
10
Male
17
20
55
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #55
Male U16
01:13:08
01:13:08
11
(18)
U16
11
Male
18
21
78
Mitchell WILLIAMS
Mitchell WILLIAMS #78
Male U16
01:13:57
01:13:57
12
(19)
U16
12
Male
19
© 2023