XTerra Dunsborough
20 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
XTerra Long Course
XTerra Short Course
XTerra Kids
21km Trail Run
10km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
ELITE
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Benjamin FORBES
02:27:08
2
Douglas LEWIN
02:47:57
15-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Joshua PEDLOW
02:43:12
2
Julian BRANTJES
03:20:28
3
Joshua VARNAVIDES
03:52:30
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Joel NICHOLSON
02:54:59
2
Ed PHELAN-PENSON
03:10:26
3
Duncan ERASMUS
03:20:03
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Peter HIOTIS
02:54:13
2
Simon MORBEY
03:08:44
3
Tyler WEESE
03:48:03
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Patrick UPTON-DAVIS
03:03:40
2
Jack VALENTINE
03:08:14
3
Chris WILLIAMS
03:10:40
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jesse SULLIVAN
02:59:29
2
Duncan KINNEAR
03:00:44
3
Federico JIMENEZ
03:01:37
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Leon WILKEN
03:02:11
2
Dean MACGREGOR
03:05:06
3
Tom LONGMAN
03:10:05
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Mark OAKSHOTT
02:47:00
2
Cameron LOCKLEY
02:51:17
3
Lachlan DANSIE
03:03:13
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Bart HOLLEMANS
02:48:37
2
Jason CHALKER
02:57:27
3
Craig GOOCH
03:20:18
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Murray SMITH
02:51:37
2
Alan CLARK
03:11:48
3
Pierre LAGARDE
03:16:29
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Andrew JOHNS
03:14:39
2
Joe YOUNG
04:23:53
Male Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Buddylong1
02:56:06
2
Mintox
02:59:01
3
Old Buds
03:02:29
Female
ELITE
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lizzie ORCHARD
02:52:20
2
Hannah-Lee YOUNG
02:52:57
3
Jacqui ALLEN
02:55:12
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ellen ZWITSER
04:35:36
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sarah TUCKNOTT
03:19:57
2
Anna VOLZ
04:28:55
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Samantha HANKINS
03:39:13
2
Poppy CROUCH
03:48:30
3
Briony KINH
04:07:24
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Michelle CARRANZA
03:26:05
2
Katherine ROSS
03:37:26
3
Bryony MCCRUDDEN
05:15:08
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ruth TREVALLION
03:26:20
2
Laura NEWTON
03:33:51
3
Lara CANN
03:46:48
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tracey SCHMIDT
03:38:56
2
Rebecca SPEIRS
03:48:09
3
Samantha MORLEY
03:48:50
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Emma LEONARD
03:48:06
2
Alison RAMM
03:48:34
3
Helen DAVEY
04:27:50
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Judy LUCAS
04:04:05
2
Lisa VASS
04:46:04
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ruth METCALF
04:28:59
Female Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
We Turned Up
03:16:24
2
Yeh But Did You Strava It?
03:37:29
3
Team Houdini
03:40:15
Mixed
Junior Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Brg Juniors
03:21:15
Mixed Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Koombana Kickflips
02:47:42
2
Vikal
02:57:15
3
Vintage
02:58:16
© 2023