Euroz Hartleys Port to Pub
16 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 25km Ultra
Hotel Rottnest Solo 19.7km
KC Australia Duo
HiF Team of 4
Bhagwan Marine Team of 6
HiF Team of 4 Assisted
Bhagwan Marine Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
AvAge
Dist
Pace
Wave
1
550
Subi Sports Sista's
Subi Sports Sista's #550
Female 
04:05:11.48
04:05:11.48
1
Female
1
Chelsea Gubecka
Bianca Monaco
Chantal Liew
Rebekah Weller
24
19.75
12:24 min/km
Wave 6
6
512
Driftwood
Driftwood #512
Female 
05:36:54.04
05:36:54.04
2
01:31:42.55
Female
2
Uwa West Coast Swimming Club
Chloe Ryan
Sarah Bond
Aimee Ryan
Emma Bond
20.5
19.75
17:03 min/km
Wave 6
9
535
Pinot Pals
Pinot Pals #535
Female 
05:50:21.24
05:50:21.24
3
01:45:09.76
Female
3
Jane Fruzynski
Kazia Zenke
Emily Rogers
Rose Stackpole
24.75
19.75
17:44 min/km
Wave 6
19
549
Straight To The Pub
Straight To The Pub #549
Female 
06:03:46.77
06:03:46.77
4
Female
4
Bronwen Williams
Sian Williams
Chrystal Desange
Lisa O'Neill
40
19.75
18:25 min/km
Wave 6
31
462
Sink Or Swim
Sink Or Swim #462
Female 
06:19:24.90
06:19:24.90
5
Female
5
Tayla Melis
Isabella Souza Rizzo
Paige Leslie
Jade Randall
15.5
19.75
19:12 min/km
Wave 5
35
531
Nothing's Swimpossible.
Nothing's Swimpossible. #531
Female 
06:22:37.63
06:22:37.63
6
02:17:26.14
Female
6
Positive Swim Squad
Tiffany Bradshaw
Annabelle Atkins
Ruby Bigwood
Grace Royce
25.75
19.75
19:22 min/km
Wave 6
36
534
Pchf
Pchf #534
Female 
06:25:34.05
06:25:34.05
7
Female
7
Positive Swim Squad
Suzette Pritchard
Beige Harris
Anna Bonadeo
Alyssa Thom
33.25
19.75
19:31 min/km
Wave 6
52
464
We'll Boat It Next Time
We'll Boat It Next Time #464
Female 
06:38:09.55
06:38:09.55
8
00:18:44.64
Female
8
Shenae Peacock
Taia Giles
Kimberley Johnson
17
19.75
20:09 min/km
Wave 5
58
544
Saba's (More Senior) Mermaids
Saba's (More Senior) Mermaids #544
Female 
06:43:16.64
06:43:16.64
9
00:39:29.86
Female
9
Sharon Baird
Deborah Swan
Angie Brown
Nicole Jahn
47.5
19.75
20:25 min/km
Wave 6
64
522
Just Keep Swimming
Just Keep Swimming #522
Female 
06:47:30.94
06:47:30.94
10
00:28:06.03
Female
10
Matilda Hermann-Ralph
Rosie Webster
Shayne Houghton
Emma Pittman
17.25
19.75
20:38 min/km
Wave 6
68
523
Just Swim Lots Now
Just Swim Lots Now #523
Female 
06:55:21.26
06:55:21.26
11
00:29:47.21
Female
11
Positive Swim Squad
Janelle Ellement
Siobhan Revans
Lucy Giggs
Natalie De Felice
39
19.75
21:01 min/km
Wave 6
87
530
Not Fast But Furious
Not Fast But Furious #530
Female 
07:21:46.22
07:21:46.22
12
01:02:21.32
Female
12
Amellia Donnelly
Neve Struthers
Matilda Bass
Krista Zuvela
16.25
19.75
22:22 min/km
Wave 6
94
537
Qbc Dolphins
Qbc Dolphins #537
Female 
07:30:12.29
07:30:12.29
13
03:25:00.80
Female
13
Quinns Baptist College - Secondary School
Alana Dennis
Karien Oosthuizen
Thais Kilzer Macau
Brooke Mattison
19.5
19.75
22:47 min/km
Wave 6
103
557
The Ratchetts
The Ratchetts #557
Female 
07:47:02.76
07:47:02.76
14
Female
14
Sandra Colenbrander
Gail Parsons
Shirlee Pollard
Eleanor Parsons
61
19.75
23:38 min/km
Wave 6
106
564
Yep We Will Change It.
Yep We Will Change It. #564
Female 
07:50:15.13
07:50:15.13
15
00:03:12.37
Female
15
Sandra Law
Lisa Lewis
Jane Stott
Kathryn Phillips
62.75
19.75
23:48 min/km
Wave 6
108
504
Chicks That Kick
Chicks That Kick #504
Female 
07:59:40.36
07:59:40.36
16
01:55:53.58
Female
16
Nicola Johnson
Sarah Richardson
Jill Willetts
Kim Bolton
49.5
19.75
24:17 min/km
Wave 6
109
515
Frosty Fruits
Frosty Fruits #515
Female 
08:03:57.60
08:03:57.60
17
02:00:10.82
Female
17
Sally Porter
Natalie Maguire
Claudine Creasy
Celine Baber
43
19.75
24:30 min/km
Wave 6
118
548
Splash Chicks
Splash Chicks #548
Female 
08:34:08.37
08:34:08.37
18
Female
18
Suzzanne Laidlaw
Eve Kavanagh
Katherine Murphy
Alison Verghese
52.5
19.75
26:01 min/km
Wave 6
123
506
Coolies
Coolies #506
Female 
08:49:26.90
08:49:26.90
19
04:44:15.41
Female
19
Eloise Whiteside
Caitlin Woods
Megan Backhausen
Shannan Griffiths
29.75
19.75
26:48 min/km
Wave 6
536
Predominately Pink
Predominately Pink #536
Female 
DNS
DNS
Female
Beatty Park Masters
Heather Whitehead
Bianca Meumann
Rebecca Shipp
Julie Mclean
44.75
19.75
Wave 6
3
552
T3H
T3H #552
Male 
04:46:50.63
04:46:50.63
1
Male
1
Tom Hay
Hamish Mccarthy
Tom Scott
Tom Wittenoom
17
19.75
14:31 min/km
Wave 6
4
561
Westside Weirdos
Westside Weirdos #561
Male 
05:17:24.12
05:17:24.12
2
00:30:33.49
Male
2
WESTSIDE
Quinn Bewsher
Ethan Potter
Archer Harrison
Michelagniolo Batacchi
14
19.75
16:04 min/km
Wave 6
5
521
Hoarey's Heroes
Hoarey's Heroes #521
Male 
05:36:34.32
05:36:34.32
3
Male
3
David Little
Simon Mcguire
Dougall Lodge
Nick Josephsen
50.5
19.75
17:02 min/km
Wave 6
7
533
Palermo Cabinets
Palermo Cabinets #533
Male 
05:40:07.06
05:40:07.06
4
Male
4
Ben Murphy
Nicholas Noel
Aaron Heary
Steveo Taylor
44
19.75
17:13 min/km
Wave 6
11
541
Rob And The Punters
Rob And The Punters #541
Male 
05:50:44.45
05:50:44.45
5
00:10:37.38
Male
5
Positive Swim Squad
Jonathan Grove
James Julian
Robert Franco
Daniel Perna
41.75
19.75
17:45 min/km
Wave 6
12
556
The Doggie Paddlers
The Doggie Paddlers #556
Male 
05:55:34.84
05:55:34.84
6
00:19:00.52
Male
6
The Doggie Paddlers
John Rock
Simon Bedbrook
Andrew Lane
Pat Prendiville
52.5
19.75
18:00 min/km
Wave 6
13
510
Decrepit Squad
Decrepit Squad #510
Male 
05:56:58.81
05:56:58.81
7
00:16:51.75
Male
7
Justyn Bridge
Latif Ahmad
Stuart Wright
Eric Devlin
48.5
19.75
18:04 min/km
Wave 6
14
529
Norton Rose Fulbright
Norton Rose Fulbright #529
Male 
05:57:16.54
05:57:16.54
8
Male
8
Kyle Robinson
Nick Wilson
David Jewkes
Alen Pazin
39.25
19.75
18:05 min/km
Wave 6
15
547
Sharksake
Sharksake #547
Male 
06:00:01.99
06:00:01.99
9
00:02:45.45
Male
9
Peter Gleeson
Jake Withers
Jamie Gleeson
Matt Bishop
39
19.75
18:13 min/km
Wave 6
16
543
Rub A Dub Dub
Rub A Dub Dub #543
Male 
06:02:11.85
06:02:11.85
10
Male
10
Romë Featherstone
Jonny Kay
Matthew Macdonald
Caelin Winchcombe
23.25
19.75
18:20 min/km
Wave 6
18
514
Flying Fishies
Flying Fishies #514
Male 
06:02:52.71
06:02:52.71
11
00:00:40.86
Male
11
Bruno Harray
James Bennett
Nicolas Le Page
Sam Lodge
20
19.75
18:22 min/km
Wave 6
20
524
Lane 5 Legends
Lane 5 Legends #524
Male 
06:04:05.05
06:04:05.05
12
00:23:57.99
Male
12
Tim Stokes
Michael Bingemann
Paul Stephen
Grant Julian
49.75
19.75
18:26 min/km
Wave 6
22
540
Rice And Shine Beach Brigade
Rice And Shine Beach Brigade #540
Male 
06:09:28.95
06:09:28.95
13
00:07:17.10
Male
13
Lachlan Wild
Luke Pineda
John Pineda
Warren Wild
28
19.75
18:42 min/km
Wave 6
23
563
Woodies
Woodies #563
Male 
06:12:39.52
06:12:39.52
14
00:32:32.46
Male
14
Dean Cackett
Sean Murphy
Jim Mclarty
Andrew Mccarrey
40.25
19.75
18:52 min/km
Wave 6
24
501
Athletes Anonymous
Athletes Anonymous #501
Male 
06:14:07.70
06:14:07.70
15
00:16:51.16
Male
15
Andy Greig
Dawson Greig
Gabriel Payne
Keaton Wallace
37.5
19.75
18:56 min/km
Wave 6
26
520
Green Grenades
Green Grenades #520
Male 
06:15:59.63
06:15:59.63
16
00:35:52.57
Male
16
Positive Swim Squad
Struan Burges
Sam Turner
Joe Hockley
James Edwards
44.25
19.75
19:02 min/km
Wave 6
30
551
Sunk The Boat
Sunk The Boat #551
Male 
06:19:24.46
06:19:24.46
17
01:32:33.82
Male
17
Jack Nelson
James Wall
Rory Thorpe
Bruno Erickson
16
19.75
19:12 min/km
Wave 6
34
560
West Coast Garden Maintenance
West Coast Garden Maintenance #560
Male 
06:22:16.68
06:22:16.68
18
00:25:00.14
Male
18
Robert Iddles
Jeremy Brooke-Smith
Brett Bowbridge
Toby Jones
36
19.75
19:21 min/km
Wave 6
37
505
Coastal Orthopaedics
Coastal Orthopaedics #505
Male 
06:26:11.90
06:26:11.90
19
00:46:04.84
Male
19
Brendan Ricciardo
Conor Day
Sam Dundas
Tom Cunneen
44.5
19.75
19:33 min/km
Wave 6
38
509
D Team
D Team #509
Male 
06:27:17.89
06:27:17.89
20
00:30:01.35
Male
20
James Groom
Charles Angliss
Gary Fletcher
Struan Richards
39.25
19.75
19:36 min/km
Wave 6
48
525
Liver Lovers
Liver Lovers #525
Male 
06:36:24.86
06:36:24.86
21
00:39:08.32
Male
21
Gerry Macquillan
Daniel Macquillan
Luke Wright
Jeff Booth
39.25
19.75
20:04 min/km
Wave 6
49
518
Go Hopers
Go Hopers #518
Male 
06:37:40.81
06:37:40.81
22
01:01:06.49
Male
22
Trent Woods
Patrick Kosky
Ben Cole
Miles Jupp
50
19.75
20:08 min/km
Wave 6
50
555
Teddies
Teddies #555
Male 
06:37:58.80
06:37:58.80
23
00:40:42.26
Male
23
Rowan Krasnoff
Hugo Roberts
Sean Lindsay
Lachlan Boyd
34.5
19.75
20:09 min/km
Wave 6
51
503
Blue Buoys
Blue Buoys #503
Male 
06:38:08.78
06:38:08.78
24
01:01:34.46
Male
24
Adrian Omalley
Ian Grosse
Graeme Marsden
Paul Thompson
55.5
19.75
20:09 min/km
Wave 6
55
502
Baby Rays
Baby Rays #502
Male 
06:40:33.26
06:40:33.26
25
00:43:16.72
Male
25
Daniel Langstaff
Owen Forrester
Benjamin Tampion
Matt Johnston
36.75
19.75
20:16 min/km
Wave 6
59
528
Mt Claremont Makos
Mt Claremont Makos #528
Male 
06:44:21.65
06:44:21.65
26
01:04:14.59
Male
26
Steve Morgan
Nathan Cattle
Dan Hunt
Drew Norrish
40
19.75
20:28 min/km
Wave 6
60
460
Doers Or Donters
Doers Or Donters #460
Male 
06:44:36.25
06:44:36.25
27
00:42:24.39
Male
27
Tanham Style
Bruce Dewar
Duncan Dewar
Zac Dewar
Alex Lachlan Dewar
26.75
19.75
20:29 min/km
Wave 6
61
542
Rock Fish
Rock Fish #542
Male 
06:45:02.49
06:45:02.49
28
01:08:28.17
Male
28
Chris Sweeting
Duco Sickinghe
Rob Fitzgerald
Lloyd Haskett
53.25
19.75
20:30 min/km
Wave 6
65
519
Grain Waves
Grain Waves #519
Male 
06:47:55.26
06:47:55.26
29
00:50:38.72
Male
29
Darcy Clarke
Sam Schifferli
Zachary Gonzales
Chris Hall
35.25
19.75
20:39 min/km
Wave 6
73
507
Coopers Swim Team
Coopers Swim Team #507
Male 
06:58:56.07
06:58:56.07
30
01:18:49.01
Male
30
Bradley Stringer
Matt Morrison
Brian Buckley
Adrian Casswell
44.75
19.75
21:12 min/km
Wave 6
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
© 2023