Lake Leschenaultia OWS
14 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
3
304
Carri FORRESTER
Carri FORRESTER #304
Female 40-44
00:13:29.89
00:13:29.89
1
(1)
40-44
1
35-44
1
Female
1
Melville Masters
1
00:16:00
16:52 min/km
4
576
Keira FRASER
Keira FRASER #576
Female 11-15
00:13:39.49
00:13:39.49
1
(2)
11-15
1
Under 15
1
Female
2
Mt Helena Swim Club
1
00:30:00
17:04 min/km
7
322
Emily POAT
Emily POAT #322
Female 11-15
00:14:43.54
00:14:43.54
2
(3)
11-15
2
00:01:04.05
Under 15
2
Female
3
00:10:00
18:24 min/km
8
305
Bianca GALES
Bianca GALES #305
Female 16-19
00:15:18.48
00:15:18.48
1
(4)
16-19
1
15-24
1
Female
4
00:25:00
19:08 min/km
9
318
Julie MCLEAN
Julie MCLEAN #318
Female 40-44
00:16:06.14
00:16:06.14
2
(5)
40-44
2
00:02:36.24
35-44
2
Female
5
Beatty Park Masters
1
00:18:00
20:07 min/km
10
317
Maya MCGUIRE
Maya MCGUIRE #317
Female 11-15
00:16:27.37
00:16:27.37
3
(6)
11-15
3
00:02:47.88
Under 15
3
Female
6
00:17:00
20:34 min/km
11
301
Tahlia DSOUZA
Tahlia DSOUZA #301
Female 40-44
00:16:27.60
00:16:27.60
3
(7)
40-44
3
00:02:57.71
35-44
3
Female
7
00:19:55
20:34 min/km
14
308
Jan HOWIE
Jan HOWIE #308
Female 65-69
00:16:43.56
00:16:43.56
1
(8)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
8
Melville Masters
2
00:25:00
20:54 min/km
15
581
Simon WINDSOR
Simon WINDSOR #581
Female 55-59
00:16:56.68
00:16:56.68
1
(9)
55-59
1
55-64
1
Female
9
00:20:00
21:10 min/km
16
313
Grace LINGARD
Grace LINGARD #313
Female 16-19
00:17:00.64
00:17:00.64
2
(10)
16-19
2
00:01:42.16
15-24
2
Female
10
00:20:00
21:15 min/km
18
324
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #324
Female 45-49
00:17:50.36
00:17:50.36
1
(11)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Female
11
00:20:00
Wetsuit
22:17 min/km
19
300
Louise CLEARY
Louise CLEARY #300
Female 30-34
00:18:11.99
00:18:11.99
1
(12)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Female
12
Perth City Swim Club
1
00:20:00
22:44 min/km
20
302
Nina EDWARDS
Nina EDWARDS #302
Female 40-44
00:18:31.42
00:18:31.42
4
(13)
40-44
4
00:05:01.52
35-44
4
Female
13
00:20:00
23:09 min/km
24
325
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #325
Female 45-49
00:19:09.11
00:19:09.11
2
(14)
45-49
2
00:01:18.75
45-54
2
Female
14
00:15:00
23:56 min/km
25
437
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #437
Female 70-74
00:19:13.00
00:19:13.00
1
(15)
70-74
1
65-74
2
Female
15
Melville Masters
3
00:38:04
24:01 min/km
26
309
Beth HUTCHISON
Beth HUTCHISON #309
Female 65-69
00:19:40.36
00:19:40.36
2
(16)
65-69
2
00:02:56.79
65-74
3
Female
16
Fremantle Fins
1
00:20:00
24:35 min/km
27
312
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #312
Female 75-79
00:20:26.88
00:20:26.88
1
(17)
75-79
1
75+
1
Female
17
Fremantle Fins
2
00:18:24
25:33 min/km
28
292
Hilary ARBER
Hilary ARBER #292
Female 75-79
00:21:27.43
00:21:27.43
2
(18)
75-79
2
00:01:00.54
75+
2
Female
18
Belmont Masters
1
00:19:14
26:49 min/km
30
307
Clare HOLLAND
Clare HOLLAND #307
Female 60-64
00:25:38.41
00:25:38.41
1
(19)
60-64
1
55-64
2
Female
19
Rockingham Masters
1
00:30:00
Wetsuit
32:03 min/km
31
323
Marilyn POTTER
Marilyn POTTER #323
Female 75-79
00:26:00.43
00:26:00.43
3
(20)
75-79
3
00:05:33.55
75+
3
Female
20
Maida Vale Masters
2
00:24:04
32:30 min/km
32
320
Sandra NEWTON
Sandra NEWTON #320
Female 65-69
00:34:06.25
00:34:06.25
3
(21)
65-69
3
00:17:22.69
65-74
4
Female
21
Belmont Masters
2
00:18:00
Snorkel
42:37 min/km
315
Nandika MANCHANDA
Nandika MANCHANDA #315
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Female
Perth City Swim Club
00:30:00
311
Susan JELLEY
Susan JELLEY #311
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Female
00:20:05
293
Elaine BOURNE
Elaine BOURNE #293
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
65-74
Female
Maida Vale Masters
00:25:00
326
Alicia STIFFLE
Alicia STIFFLE #326
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Female
Bunbury Masters
00:18:00
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
© 2023