School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (310 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
17
11
Oliver PETERSEN
Oliver PETERSEN #11
Male Y04
00:07:37.94
00:07:37.94
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:00:29.74
Male
17
Applecross Primary School
166
4
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:26.12
4:13 min/km
19
00:03:11.81
3:21 min/km
15
41
9
Mykyta SLIUSENKO
Mykyta SLIUSENKO #9
Male Y04
00:08:00.39
00:08:00.39
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:00:52.19
Male
41
Applecross Primary School
166
4
2
4:00 min/km
00:04:41.77
4:28 min/km
47
00:03:18.62
3:29 min/km
35
42
12
Oliver NORMAN
Oliver NORMAN #12
Male Y04
00:08:01.02
00:08:01.02
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:00:52.82
Male
42
Applecross Primary School
166
4
3
4:00 min/km
00:04:41.41
4:28 min/km
46
00:03:19.60
3:30 min/km
41
66
14
Harry ERTZEN
Harry ERTZEN #14
Male Y04
00:08:14.70
00:08:14.70
66
(66)
Y04
66
00:01:06.50
Male
66
Applecross Primary School
166
4
4
4:07 min/km
00:04:54.78
4:40 min/km
93
00:03:19.91
3:30 min/km
44
72
13
Yousif AL-RAWI
Yousif AL-RAWI #13
Male Y04
00:08:18.53
00:08:18.53
72
(72)
Y04
72
00:01:10.33
Male
72
Applecross Primary School
166
4
5
4:09 min/km
00:04:45.75
4:32 min/km
60
00:03:32.77
3:43 min/km
115
83
10
Lucas DASHLOOTY
Lucas DASHLOOTY #10
Male Y04
00:08:20.89
00:08:20.89
83
(83)
Y04
83
00:01:12.69
Male
83
Applecross Primary School
166
4
6
4:10 min/km
00:04:55.28
4:41 min/km
95
00:03:25.61
3:36 min/km
69
110
15
Noah BRIDGES
Noah BRIDGES #15
Male Y04
00:08:31.16
00:08:31.16
110
(110)
Y04
110
00:01:22.96
Male
110
Applecross Primary School
166
4
7
4:15 min/km
00:05:00.88
4:46 min/km
126
00:03:30.28
3:41 min/km
95
49
54
Max LAYCOCK
Max LAYCOCK #54
Male Y04
00:08:04.52
00:08:04.52
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:00:56.32
Male
49
Ardross Primary School
1
4:02 min/km
00:04:37.96
4:24 min/km
37
00:03:26.55
3:37 min/km
73
2334
Levi CARTWRIGHT
Levi CARTWRIGHT #2334
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Assumption Catholic Primary School
82
59
Malachi BRESANELLO
Malachi BRESANELLO #59
Male Y04
00:08:20.37
00:08:20.37
82
(82)
Y04
82
00:01:12.17
Male
82
Australian Christian College
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:53.75
4:39 min/km
90
00:03:26.61
3:37 min/km
74
174
60
Denby SHARPE
Denby SHARPE #60
Male Y04
00:08:55.75
00:08:55.75
174
(174)
Y04
174
00:01:47.55
Male
174
Australian Christian College
2
4:27 min/km
00:05:16.24
5:01 min/km
194
00:03:39.51
3:51 min/km
154
75
Zac JAMES
Zac JAMES #75
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Baldivis Primary School
196
76
Campbell PILLING
Campbell PILLING #76
Male Y04
00:09:04.77
00:09:04.77
196
(196)
Y04
196
00:01:56.57
Male
196
Baldivis Primary School
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:22.52
5:07 min/km
212
00:03:42.25
3:53 min/km
169
265
77
Cairo MULLINEUX
Cairo MULLINEUX #77
Male Y04
00:09:45.21
00:09:45.21
265
(265)
Y04
265
00:02:37.01
Male
265
Baldivis Primary School
2
4:52 min/km
00:05:44.50
5:28 min/km
274
00:04:00.71
4:13 min/km
251
284
78
Cooper GIBBS
Cooper GIBBS #78
Male Y04
00:10:09.02
00:10:09.02
284
(284)
Y04
284
00:03:00.82
Male
284
Baldivis Primary School
3
5:04 min/km
00:05:45.72
5:29 min/km
277
00:04:23.29
4:37 min/km
283
22
108
Kai SPENCER
Kai SPENCER #108
Male Y04
00:07:47.02
00:07:47.02
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:00:38.82
Male
22
Beaumaris Primary School
249
7
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:34.92
4:21 min/km
32
00:03:12.10
3:22 min/km
17
29
107
Dylan LUTON
Dylan LUTON #107
Male Y04
00:07:52.06
00:07:52.06
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:00:43.86
Male
29
Beaumaris Primary School
249
7
2
3:56 min/km
00:04:25.57
4:12 min/km
17
00:03:26.49
3:37 min/km
72
74
111
Ted BARTLETT
Ted BARTLETT #111
Male Y04
00:08:18.74
00:08:18.74
74
(74)
Y04
74
00:01:10.54
Male
74
Beaumaris Primary School
249
7
3
4:09 min/km
00:04:45.57
4:31 min/km
59
00:03:33.17
3:44 min/km
117
124
110
Nash HARRISON
Nash HARRISON #110
Male Y04
00:08:35.77
00:08:35.77
124
(124)
Y04
124
00:01:27.57
Male
124
Beaumaris Primary School
249
7
4
4:17 min/km
00:05:06.77
4:52 min/km
153
00:03:28.99
3:39 min/km
89
226
109
Saxon POTTINGER
Saxon POTTINGER #109
Male Y04
00:09:16.44
00:09:16.44
226
(226)
Y04
226
00:02:08.24
Male
226
Beaumaris Primary School
249
7
5
4:38 min/km
00:05:06.04
4:51 min/km
149
00:04:10.40
4:23 min/km
269
64
2330
Christopher BAINES
Christopher BAINES #2330
Male Y04
00:08:12.95
00:08:12.95
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:01:04.75
Male
64
Bethel Christian School
1
4:06 min/km
00:04:45.96
4:32 min/km
61
00:03:26.99
3:37 min/km
79
19
2328
Julian ARCHER
Julian ARCHER #2328
Male Y04
00:07:42.77
00:07:42.77
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:00:34.57
Male
19
Bunbury Primary School
1
3:51 min/km
00:04:30.28
4:17 min/km
25
00:03:12.49
3:22 min/km
18
143
Jaycob CLIFFORD
Jaycob CLIFFORD #143
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Capel Primary School
85
146
Liam CAMILLERI
Liam CAMILLERI #146
Male Y04
00:08:21.98
00:08:21.98
85
(85)
Y04
85
00:01:13.78
Male
85
Capel Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:58.27
4:44 min/km
110
00:03:23.71
3:34 min/km
63
127
144
Lincoln BRALEY
Lincoln BRALEY #144
Male Y04
00:08:36.52
00:08:36.52
127
(127)
Y04
127
00:01:28.32
Male
127
Capel Primary School
2
4:18 min/km
00:04:59.04
4:44 min/km
115
00:03:37.47
3:48 min/km
145
195
145
Josh MAASIKAS
Josh MAASIKAS #145
Male Y04
00:09:04.66
00:09:04.66
195
(195)
Y04
195
00:01:56.46
Male
195
Capel Primary School
3
4:32 min/km
00:05:20.96
5:05 min/km
207
00:03:43.70
3:55 min/km
179
103
2351
Tych MCSWAIN
Tych MCSWAIN #2351
Male Y04
00:08:27.29
00:08:27.29
103
(103)
Y04
103
00:01:19.09
Male
103
Carey Baptist College
1
4:13 min/km
00:04:52.49
4:38 min/km
86
00:03:34.80
3:46 min/km
127
107
2347
Nathaniel KHAIRA
Nathaniel KHAIRA #2347
Male Y04
00:08:29.72
00:08:29.72
107
(107)
Y04
107
00:01:21.52
Male
107
Carey Baptist College
2
4:14 min/km
00:04:59.29
4:45 min/km
117
00:03:30.43
3:41 min/km
97
5
171
James KNOESEN
James KNOESEN #171
Male Y04
00:07:22.03
00:07:22.03
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:13.83
Male
5
Carramar Primary School
218
5
1
3:41 min/km
00:04:19.02
4:06 min/km
13
00:03:03.00
3:12 min/km
2
62
172
Charlie EVANS
Charlie EVANS #172
Male Y04
00:08:11.78
00:08:11.78
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:01:03.58
Male
62
Carramar Primary School
218
5
2
4:05 min/km
00:04:48.62
4:34 min/km
69
00:03:23.16
3:33 min/km
59
67
174
Asa LEESE
Asa LEESE #174
Male Y04
00:08:15.02
00:08:15.02
67
(67)
Y04
67
00:01:06.82
Male
67
Carramar Primary School
218
5
3
4:07 min/km
00:04:42.78
4:29 min/km
50
00:03:32.24
3:43 min/km
109
84
173
Lucas KEYES
Lucas KEYES #173
Male Y04
00:08:21.58
00:08:21.58
84
(84)
Y04
84
00:01:13.38
Male
84
Carramar Primary School
218
5
4
4:10 min/km
00:04:50.27
4:36 min/km
76
00:03:31.30
3:42 min/km
102
133
177
Don CASTILLO
Don CASTILLO #177
Male Y04
00:08:39.02
00:08:39.02
133
(133)
Y04
133
00:01:30.82
Male
133
Carramar Primary School
218
5
5
4:19 min/km
00:04:58.26
4:44 min/km
109
00:03:40.76
3:52 min/km
160
171
175
Stanley MALCOLM
Stanley MALCOLM #175
Male Y04
00:08:53.51
00:08:53.51
171
(171)
Y04
171
00:01:45.31
Male
171
Carramar Primary School
218
5
6
4:26 min/km
00:05:04.38
4:49 min/km
142
00:03:49.13
4:01 min/km
204
209
165
Jake MURPHY
Jake MURPHY #165
Male Y04
00:09:08.73
00:09:08.73
209
(209)
Y04
209
00:02:00.53
Male
209
Carramar Primary School
218
5
7
4:34 min/km
00:05:15.84
5:00 min/km
190
00:03:52.89
4:05 min/km
227
243
176
Harley SHAW
Harley SHAW #176
Male Y04
00:09:26.52
00:09:26.52
243
(243)
Y04
243
00:02:18.32
Male
243
Carramar Primary School
218
5
8
4:43 min/km
00:05:25.50
5:10 min/km
222
00:04:01.02
4:13 min/km
252
230
Brodie PETTIT
Brodie PETTIT #230
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Collier Primary School
495
18
89
229
Thomas CHEVALIER
Thomas CHEVALIER #229
Male Y04
00:08:23.52
00:08:23.52
89
(89)
Y04
89
00:01:15.32
Male
89
Collier Primary School
495
18
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:47.77
4:34 min/km
65
00:03:35.75
3:47 min/km
138
113
227
Dylan GREGG
Dylan GREGG #227
Male Y04
00:08:32.16
00:08:32.16
113
(113)
Y04
113
00:01:23.96
Male
113
Collier Primary School
495
18
2
4:16 min/km
00:05:03.28
4:48 min/km
136
00:03:28.88
3:39 min/km
88
120
228
Riley KAVANAGH
Riley KAVANAGH #228
Male Y04
00:08:34.79
00:08:34.79
120
(120)
Y04
120
00:01:26.59
Male
120
Collier Primary School
495
18
3
4:17 min/km
00:05:08.30
4:53 min/km
161
00:03:26.48
3:37 min/km
71
173
232
Sam MAUGHAN
Sam MAUGHAN #232
Male Y04
00:08:55.52
00:08:55.52
173
(173)
Y04
173
00:01:47.32
Male
173
Collier Primary School
495
18
4
4:27 min/km
00:05:14.53
4:59 min/km
184
00:03:40.99
3:52 min/km
161
193
231
Sonny ALLEN
Sonny ALLEN #231
Male Y04
00:09:04.27
00:09:04.27
193
(193)
Y04
193
00:01:56.07
Male
193
Collier Primary School
495
18
5
4:32 min/km
00:05:14.84
4:59 min/km
186
00:03:49.43
4:01 min/km
207
37
2345
Jack JONES
Jack JONES #2345
Male Y04
00:07:59.26
00:07:59.26
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:00:51.06
Male
37
Comet Bay Primary School
1
3:59 min/km
00:04:36.52
4:23 min/km
34
00:03:22.73
3:33 min/km
57
60
268
Macauley STOPP
Macauley STOPP #268
Male Y04
00:08:09.77
00:08:09.77
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:01:01.57
Male
60
Connolly Primary School
554
19
1
4:04 min/km
00:04:52.91
4:38 min/km
89
00:03:16.86
3:27 min/km
28
71
270
Billy JOLLIFFE
Billy JOLLIFFE #270
Male Y04
00:08:18.27
00:08:18.27
71
(71)
Y04
71
00:01:10.07
Male
71
Connolly Primary School
554
19
2
4:09 min/km
00:04:58.78
4:44 min/km
114
00:03:19.48
3:29 min/km
39
203
271
Lucas FITZPATRICK
Lucas FITZPATRICK #271
Male Y04
00:09:06.72
00:09:06.72
203
(203)
Y04
203
00:01:58.52
Male
203
Connolly Primary School
554
19
3
4:33 min/km
00:05:11.98
4:57 min/km
169
00:03:54.74
4:07 min/km
235
220
267
Robert WADE
Robert WADE #267
Male Y04
00:09:14.61
00:09:14.61
220
(220)
Y04
220
00:02:06.41
Male
220
Connolly Primary School
554
19
4
4:37 min/km
00:05:26.70
5:11 min/km
229
00:03:47.91
3:59 min/km
199
282
269
Samuel VINE
Samuel VINE #269
Male Y04
00:09:59.49
00:09:59.49
282
(282)
Y04
282
00:02:51.29
Male
282
Connolly Primary School
554
19
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:44.71
5:28 min/km
275
00:04:14.78
4:28 min/km
278
296
Charlie HALKYARD
Charlie HALKYARD #296
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Cooinda Primary School
01:36:13.06
31:38 min/km
00:03:40.51
3:52 min/km
2364
Luke WEBER
Luke WEBER #2364
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Coolbinia Primary School
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (310 items)
© 2023