Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
15
729
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #729
Female Y09
00:12:52.11
00:12:52.11
1
(14)
Y09
1
Female
14
KELL
3
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:11.80
4:07 min/km
5
1
00:06:40.31
4:26 min/km
26
3
5
858
Hannah CARMODY
Hannah CARMODY #858
Female Y10
00:12:26.29
00:12:26.29
1
(4)
Y10
1
Female
4
DILL
2
3
4:08 min/km
00:06:19.19
4:12 min/km
7
1
00:06:07.10
4:04 min/km
8
2
8
1117
Sienna MENIN
Sienna MENIN #1117
Female Y11
00:12:32.88
00:12:32.88
1
(7)
Y11
1
Female
7
ODON
2
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:29.69
4:19 min/km
13
1
00:06:03.19
4:02 min/km
5
1
4
1266
Sophie BLECHYNDEN
Sophie BLECHYNDEN #1266
Female Y12
00:12:22.37
00:12:22.37
1
(3)
Y12
1
Female
3
KELL
1
3
4:07 min/km
00:06:11.39
4:07 min/km
4
1
00:06:10.98
4:07 min/km
9
2
1
1342
Ben Walker
Ben Walker #1342
Male Staff
00:10:42.54
00:10:42.54
1
(1)
Staff
1
Male
1
3
3:34 min/km
00:05:31.07
3:40 min/km
1
1
00:05:11.46
3:27 min/km
1
1
2
373
Niamh JONES
Niamh JONES #373
Female Y07
00:11:51.63
00:11:51.63
1
(1)
Y07
1
Female
1
OREI
1
3
3:57 min/km
00:06:06.12
4:04 min/km
2
1
00:05:45.51
3:50 min/km
2
1
9
586
Helen SMITH
Helen SMITH #586
Female Y08
00:12:34.02
00:12:34.02
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
OREI
2
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:15.34
4:10 min/km
6
1
00:06:18.68
4:12 min/km
13
1
30
580
Jessica MILLARD
Jessica MILLARD #580
Female Y08
00:13:28.01
00:13:28.01
3
(29)
Y08
3
00:00:53.99
Female
29
OREI
6
3
4:29 min/km
00:06:40.50
4:27 min/km
21
2
00:06:47.51
4:31 min/km
35
3
84
1343
Barnes
Barnes #1343
Male Staff
00:14:58.93
00:14:58.93
2
(2)
Staff
2
00:04:16.39
Male
2
3
4:59 min/km
00:07:12.91
4:48 min/km
61
2
00:07:46.02
5:10 min/km
112
2
3
277
Chloe DARTNALL
Chloe DARTNALL #277
Female Y07
00:11:58.37
00:11:58.37
2
(2)
Y07
2
00:00:06.73
Female
2
DILL
1
3
3:59 min/km
00:06:07.81
4:05 min/km
3
2
00:05:50.56
3:53 min/km
3
2
10
1093
Bronnie GOSS
Bronnie GOSS #1093
Female Y11
00:12:37.38
00:12:37.38
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:00:04.49
Female
9
KELL
2
3
4:12 min/km
00:06:30.32
4:20 min/km
15
2
00:06:07.06
4:04 min/km
7
2
12
1215
Indiana SQUIERS
Indiana SQUIERS #1215
Female Y12
00:12:45.14
00:12:45.14
4
(11)
Y12
4
00:00:22.77
Female
11
DELA
1
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:23.80
4:15 min/km
8
2
00:06:21.34
4:14 min/km
15
4
7
874
Sienna TIMMERMANS
Sienna TIMMERMANS #874
Female Y10
00:12:30.54
00:12:30.54
2
(6)
Y10
2
00:00:04.24
Female
6
DILL
3
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:27.33
4:18 min/km
11
2
00:06:03.20
4:02 min/km
6
1
23
726
Kallysta LIM
Kallysta LIM #726
Female Y09
00:13:12.30
00:13:12.30
3
(22)
Y09
3
00:00:20.18
Female
22
KELL
4
3
4:24 min/km
00:06:42.57
4:28 min/km
27
2
00:06:29.73
4:19 min/km
22
2
21
763
Sophie CORRIE
Sophie CORRIE #763
Female Y09
00:13:11.09
00:13:11.09
2
(20)
Y09
2
00:00:18.97
Female
20
OREI
5
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:43.34
4:28 min/km
30
3
00:06:27.74
4:18 min/km
20
1
16
894
Claudia ROCK
Claudia ROCK #894
Female Y10
00:12:59.53
00:12:59.53
3
(15)
Y10
3
00:00:33.23
Female
15
FRAY
2
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:30.01
4:20 min/km
14
3
00:06:29.52
4:19 min/km
21
3
28
1112
Elizabeth HUGHES
Elizabeth HUGHES #1112
Female Y11
00:13:26.08
00:13:26.08
5
(27)
Y11
5
00:00:53.20
Female
27
ODON
6
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:38.58
4:25 min/km
19
3
00:06:47.50
4:31 min/km
34
7
13
1313
Monique D'AMATO
Monique D'AMATO #1313
Female Y12
00:12:48.41
00:12:48.41
5
(12)
Y12
5
00:00:26.03
Female
12
OREI
4
3
4:16 min/km
00:06:25.23
4:16 min/km
9
3
00:06:23.17
4:15 min/km
17
5
14
310
Sienna PITT
Sienna PITT #310
Female Y07
00:12:52.05
00:12:52.05
3
(13)
Y07
3
00:01:00.41
Female
13
FRAY
1
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:32.37
4:21 min/km
16
3
00:06:19.67
4:13 min/km
14
4
20
449
Isayla FOSTER
Isayla FOSTER #449
Female Y08
00:13:06.68
00:13:06.68
2
(19)
Y08
2
00:00:32.66
Female
19
DELA
2
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:42.41
4:28 min/km
26
3
00:06:24.26
4:16 min/km
19
2
49
681
Amity SWEETING
Amity SWEETING #681
Female Y09
00:14:02.36
00:14:02.36
4
(48)
Y09
4
00:01:10.25
Female
48
DILL
7
3
4:40 min/km
00:06:57.02
4:38 min/km
42
4
00:07:05.34
4:43 min/km
57
6
25
330
Lilianna RENTON
Lilianna RENTON #330
Female Y07
00:13:23.46
00:13:23.46
6
(24)
Y07
6
00:01:31.82
Female
24
KELL
5
3
4:27 min/km
00:06:42.36
4:28 min/km
24
4
00:06:41.09
4:27 min/km
28
6
37
406
Ella REEVES
Ella REEVES #406
Female Y08
00:13:44.75
00:13:44.75
4
(36)
Y08
4
00:01:10.73
Female
36
BYRN
3
3
4:34 min/km
00:06:46.48
4:30 min/km
35
4
00:06:58.27
4:38 min/km
50
6
6
1289
Liliana COTTINO
Liliana COTTINO #1289
Female Y12
00:12:29.36
00:12:29.36
2
(5)
Y12
2
00:00:06.98
Female
5
ODON
1
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:27.27
4:18 min/km
10
4
00:06:02.08
4:01 min/km
4
1
18
1074
Zara MCFARLAND
Zara MCFARLAND #1074
Female Y11
00:13:01.97
00:13:01.97
4
(17)
Y11
4
00:00:29.09
Female
17
FRAY
3
3
4:20 min/km
00:06:40.30
4:26 min/km
20
4
00:06:21.67
4:14 min/km
16
4
32
870
Hannah PIKE
Hannah PIKE #870
Female Y10
00:13:32.52
00:13:32.52
6
(31)
Y10
6
00:01:06.23
Female
31
DILL
5
3
4:30 min/km
00:06:36.72
4:24 min/km
18
4
00:06:55.80
4:37 min/km
45
8
26
912
Natalia NEATES
Natalia NEATES #912
Female Y10
00:13:23.88
00:13:23.88
4
(25)
Y10
4
00:00:57.59
Female
25
KELL
6
3
4:27 min/km
00:06:42.65
4:28 min/km
28
5
00:06:41.23
4:27 min/km
29
5
17
1045
Sophie FOWLER
Sophie FOWLER #1045
Female Y11
00:13:01.13
00:13:01.13
3
(16)
Y11
3
00:00:28.24
Female
16
DILL
4
3
4:20 min/km
00:06:43.09
4:28 min/km
29
5
00:06:18.03
4:12 min/km
11
3
11
1321
Sarah MCCARTNEY
Sarah MCCARTNEY #1321
Female Y12
00:12:40.70
00:12:40.70
3
(10)
Y12
3
00:00:18.33
Female
10
OREI
3
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:28.07
4:18 min/km
12
5
00:06:12.63
4:08 min/km
10
3
33
281
Sarah HEYDEN
Sarah HEYDEN #281
Female Y07
00:13:32.99
00:13:32.99
7
(32)
Y07
7
00:01:41.35
Female
32
DILL
6
3
4:30 min/km
00:06:42.36
4:28 min/km
25
5
00:06:50.62
4:33 min/km
38
10
56
640
Lizzie WIGNELL
Lizzie WIGNELL #640
Female Y09
00:14:16.76
00:14:16.76
6
(55)
Y09
6
00:01:24.64
Female
55
CORB
4
3
4:45 min/km
00:07:06.80
4:44 min/km
49
5
00:07:09.96
4:46 min/km
65
7
121
462
Jorja SQUIERS
Jorja SQUIERS #462
Female Y08
00:15:53.88
00:15:53.88
21
(119)
Y08
21
00:03:19.86
Female
119
DELA
13
3
5:17 min/km
00:06:59.49
4:39 min/km
44
5
00:08:54.39
5:56 min/km
270
54
41
457
Hannah MIN OO
Hannah MIN OO #457
Female Y08
00:13:53.07
00:13:53.07
5
(40)
Y08
5
00:01:19.05
Female
40
DELA
4
3
4:37 min/km
00:06:59.99
4:39 min/km
45
6
00:06:53.07
4:35 min/km
41
5
19
342
Saskia DUNN
Saskia DUNN #342
Female Y07
00:13:04.20
00:13:04.20
4
(18)
Y07
4
00:01:12.56
Female
18
ODON
3
3
4:21 min/km
00:06:45.83
4:30 min/km
34
6
00:06:18.36
4:12 min/km
12
3
24
1293
Ruby FARRELL
Ruby FARRELL #1293
Female Y12
00:13:15.99
00:13:15.99
6
(23)
Y12
6
00:00:53.61
Female
23
ODON
5
3
4:25 min/km
00:06:36.02
4:24 min/km
17
6
00:06:39.96
4:26 min/km
25
6
44
981
Isabella MCCORMICK
Isabella MCCORMICK #981
Female Y11
00:13:57.10
00:13:57.10
8
(43)
Y11
8
00:01:24.21
Female
43
BYRN
6
3
4:39 min/km
00:06:54.82
4:36 min/km
40
6
00:07:02.27
4:41 min/km
55
8
40
781
Jasmine BACICH
Jasmine BACICH #781
Female Y10
00:13:50.76
00:13:50.76
7
(39)
Y10
7
00:01:24.46
Female
39
BYRN
4
3
4:36 min/km
00:06:43.49
4:28 min/km
31
6
00:07:07.27
4:44 min/km
60
12
78
743
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #743
Female Y09
00:14:52.23
00:14:52.23
11
(77)
Y09
11
00:02:00.12
Female
77
ODON
12
3
4:57 min/km
00:07:07.84
4:45 min/km
51
6
00:07:44.39
5:09 min/km
105
16
72
695
Emily MOLONY
Emily MOLONY #695
Female Y09
00:14:42.70
00:14:42.70
10
(71)
Y09
10
00:01:50.59
Female
71
FRAY
13
3
4:54 min/km
00:07:15.54
4:50 min/km
68
7
00:07:27.16
4:58 min/km
85
11
27
836
Sophie FARRELL
Sophie FARRELL #836
Female Y10
00:13:24.27
00:13:24.27
5
(26)
Y10
5
00:00:57.97
Female
26
DELA
3
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:45.66
4:30 min/km
33
7
00:06:38.60
4:25 min/km
24
4
35
1077
Tennille O'CONNOR
Tennille O'CONNOR #1077
Female Y11
00:13:43.11
00:13:43.11
6
(34)
Y11
6
00:01:10.23
Female
34
FRAY
4
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:06.96
4:44 min/km
50
7
00:06:36.15
4:24 min/km
23
5
31
1325
Asha PARSONS
Asha PARSONS #1325
Female Y12
00:13:32.36
00:13:32.36
8
(30)
Y12
8
00:01:09.99
Female
30
OREI
7
3
4:30 min/km
00:06:40.70
4:27 min/km
22
7
00:06:51.66
4:34 min/km
40
8
22
338
Sacha AUTON
Sacha AUTON #338
Female Y07
00:13:11.31
00:13:11.31
5
(21)
Y07
5
00:01:19.67
Female
21
ODON
4
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:48.06
4:32 min/km
36
7
00:06:23.25
4:15 min/km
18
5
55
474
Lilly HAYES
Lilly HAYES #474
Female Y08
00:14:10.50
00:14:10.50
8
(54)
Y08
8
00:01:36.48
Female
54
DILL
9
3
4:43 min/km
00:07:02.97
4:41 min/km
47
7
00:07:07.53
4:45 min/km
62
9
53
435
Jessica SHEPHERD
Jessica SHEPHERD #435
Female Y08
00:14:07.89
00:14:07.89
7
(52)
Y08
7
00:01:33.87
Female
52
CORB
2
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:07.99
4:45 min/km
52
8
00:06:59.90
4:39 min/km
52
7
66
654
Maya NICHOLLS
Maya NICHOLLS #654
Female Y09
00:14:38.25
00:14:38.25
9
(65)
Y09
9
00:01:46.13
Female
65
DELA
7
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:22.27
4:54 min/km
73
8
00:07:15.98
4:50 min/km
72
9
36
304
Naomi KARCZUB
Naomi KARCZUB #304
Female Y07
00:13:44.33
00:13:44.33
8
(35)
Y07
8
00:01:52.70
Female
35
FRAY
5
3
4:34 min/km
00:06:55.37
4:36 min/km
41
8
00:06:48.96
4:32 min/km
37
9
39
1006
Jessica PHILLIPS
Jessica PHILLIPS #1006
Female Y11
00:13:49.61
00:13:49.61
7
(38)
Y11
7
00:01:16.73
Female
38
CORB
1
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:09.08
4:46 min/km
53
8
00:06:40.53
4:27 min/km
27
6
29
1170
Jemima SCHIRMER
Jemima SCHIRMER #1170
Female Y12
00:13:26.12
00:13:26.12
7
(28)
Y12
7
00:01:03.75
Female
28
BYRN
1
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:41.32
4:27 min/km
23
8
00:06:44.80
4:29 min/km
32
7
47
950
Adele CARRICK
Adele CARRICK #950
Female Y10
00:14:00.52
00:14:00.52
10
(46)
Y10
10
00:01:34.23
Female
46
OREI
8
3
4:40 min/km
00:06:53.21
4:35 min/km
38
8
00:07:07.31
4:44 min/km
61
13
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1119 items)
© 2023