Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Pace
Wave
21
442
Kt WEBSTER
Kt WEBSTER #442
Female Chaperone
00:05:31.7
00:05:31.7
1
(12)
Chaperone
1
Female
12
00:05:00
22:06 min/km
250m
25
406
Merranie BOWRING
Merranie BOWRING #406
Female Chaperone
00:06:10.8
00:06:10.8
2
(15)
Chaperone
2
00:00:39.1
Female
15
00:10:00
24:43 min/km
250m
30
407
Hannah BROWN
Hannah BROWN #407
Female Chaperone
00:06:49.9
00:06:49.9
3
(19)
Chaperone
3
00:01:18.2
Female
19
00:05:00
27:19 min/km
250m
417
Nasirah HEMY
Nasirah HEMY #417
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
00:04:30
250m
430
S MITCHELL
S MITCHELL #430
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
00:07:00
250m
440
Vanessa THURGATE
Vanessa THURGATE #440
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
00:09:13
250m
1
401
Mike ADENDORFF
Mike ADENDORFF #401
Male Chaperone
00:03:45.1
00:03:45.1
1
(1)
Chaperone
1
Male
1
00:06:00
15:00 min/km
250m
23
411
Paul CALLAGHAN
Paul CALLAGHAN #411
Male Chaperone
00:05:40.8
00:05:40.8
2
(10)
Chaperone
2
00:01:55.7
Male
10
00:15:00
22:43 min/km
250m
27
432
Robert MOLONEY
Robert MOLONEY #432
Male Chaperone
00:06:16.3
00:06:16.3
3
(11)
Chaperone
3
00:02:31.2
Male
11
00:15:00
25:05 min/km
250m
433
Brendan MOORE
Brendan MOORE #433
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
00:25:00
250m
424
Dean KAY
Dean KAY #424
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
00:05:00
250m
2
400
Megan ADENDORFF
Megan ADENDORFF #400
Female Open
00:03:45.8
00:03:45.8
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Beatty Park Masters
1
00:06:00
15:03 min/km
250m
5
428
Robyne LOW
Robyne LOW #428
Female Open
00:04:07.7
00:04:07.7
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:21.9
Female
2
00:08:00
16:30 min/km
250m
6
415
Ella GRIFFIN
Ella GRIFFIN #415
Female Open
00:04:12.7
00:04:12.7
3
(3)
Open
3
00:00:26.9
Female
3
00:07:00
16:50 min/km
250m
9
423
Alanah JENKINS
Alanah JENKINS #423
Female Open
00:04:33.5
00:04:33.5
4
(4)
Open
4
00:00:47.7
Female
4
00:05:00
18:14 min/km
250m
10
413
Havana EDWARDS
Havana EDWARDS #413
Female Open
00:04:33.8
00:04:33.8
5
(5)
Open
5
00:00:48.0
Female
5
00:06:00
18:15 min/km
250m
12
402
Ambar APANAH
Ambar APANAH #402
Female Open
00:04:37.7
00:04:37.7
6
(6)
Open
6
00:00:51.9
Female
6
00:20:00
18:30 min/km
250m
14
421
Georgia HUNT
Georgia HUNT #421
Female Open
00:04:48.9
00:04:48.9
7
(7)
Open
7
00:01:03.1
Female
7
00:09:00
19:15 min/km
250m
15
409
Milla BROWN
Milla BROWN #409
Female Open
00:04:49.1
00:04:49.1
8
(8)
Open
8
00:01:03.3
Female
8
00:05:00
19:16 min/km
250m
16
437
Tamsin READ
Tamsin READ #437
Female Open
00:04:52.0
00:04:52.0
9
(9)
Open
9
00:01:06.2
Female
9
00:10:05
19:28 min/km
250m
17
414
Jezabel GALLOWAY
Jezabel GALLOWAY #414
Female Open
00:05:00.8
00:05:00.8
10
(10)
Open
10
00:01:15.0
Female
10
00:09:00
20:03 min/km
250m
18
435
Jane OGILVIE
Jane OGILVIE #435
Female Open
00:05:13.1
00:05:13.1
11
(11)
Open
11
00:01:27.3
Female
11
00:15:00
20:52 min/km
250m
22
412
Scarlett CALLAGHAN
Scarlett CALLAGHAN #412
Female Open
00:05:34.5
00:05:34.5
12
(13)
Open
12
00:01:48.7
Female
13
00:15:00
22:18 min/km
250m
24
405
Alice BOWRING
Alice BOWRING #405
Female Open
00:06:09.4
00:06:09.4
13
(14)
Open
13
00:02:23.6
Female
14
00:10:00
24:37 min/km
250m
26
431
Kaia MOLONEY
Kaia MOLONEY #431
Female Open
00:06:15.5
00:06:15.5
14
(16)
Open
14
00:02:29.7
Female
16
00:15:00
25:02 min/km
250m
28
427
Jacqueline LAWRENCE
Jacqueline LAWRENCE #427
Female Open
00:06:22.2
00:06:22.2
15
(17)
Open
15
00:02:36.4
Female
17
00:30:00
25:28 min/km
250m
29
404
Kylie BLAQUIERE
Kylie BLAQUIERE #404
Female Open
00:06:45.7
00:06:45.7
16
(18)
Open
16
00:02:59.9
Female
18
00:08:30
27:02 min/km
250m
31
408
Laney BROWN
Laney BROWN #408
Female Open
00:06:50.8
00:06:50.8
17
(20)
Open
17
00:03:05.0
Female
20
00:05:00
27:23 min/km
250m
434
Sophia MOORE
Sophia MOORE #434
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
00:25:00
250m
425
Hikaru KAY
Hikaru KAY #425
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
00:05:00
250m
426
Diana KOSKI
Diana KOSKI #426
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:32:57
250m
438
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON #438
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Claremont Masters
00:04:00
250m
3
416
Kai GRIFFIN
Kai GRIFFIN #416
Male Open
00:03:57.8
00:03:57.8
1
(2)
Open
1
Male
2
00:07:00
15:51 min/km
250m
4
410
Tadhg BRYA
Tadhg BRYA #410
Male Open
00:03:58.2
00:03:58.2
2
(3)
Open
2
00:00:00.4
Male
3
00:06:00
15:52 min/km
250m
7
420
Dylan HUNT
Dylan HUNT #420
Male Open
00:04:21.8
00:04:21.8
3
(4)
Open
3
00:00:24.0
Male
4
00:08:00
17:27 min/km
250m
8
419
Brian HUNT
Brian HUNT #419
Male Open
00:04:28.4
00:04:28.4
4
(5)
Open
4
00:00:30.6
Male
5
00:08:00
17:53 min/km
250m
11
403
Angus APANAH
Angus APANAH #403
Male Open
00:04:37.3
00:04:37.3
5
(6)
Open
5
00:00:39.5
Male
6
00:10:00
18:29 min/km
250m
13
422
Jason HUNT
Jason HUNT #422
Male Open
00:04:47.6
00:04:47.6
6
(7)
Open
6
00:00:49.8
Male
7
00:09:00
19:10 min/km
250m
19
436
Daniel PAULL
Daniel PAULL #436
Male Open
00:05:20.7
00:05:20.7
7
(8)
Open
7
00:01:22.9
Male
8
Superfins Masters
1
00:10:00
21:22 min/km
250m
20
441
Jasper WEBSTER
Jasper WEBSTER #441
Male Open
00:05:22.1
00:05:22.1
8
(9)
Open
8
00:01:24.3
Male
9
00:05:00
21:28 min/km
250m
32
439
Craig THURGATE
Craig THURGATE #439
Male Open
00:07:33.1
00:07:33.1
9
(12)
Open
9
00:03:35.3
Male
12
00:09:13
30:12 min/km
250m
429
Laurence MITCHELL
Laurence MITCHELL #429
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
00:07:00
250m
418
Ryan HEMY
Ryan HEMY #418
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
00:04:30
250m
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)