Hit Southwest Surf to Surf Bunbury Fun Run
13 Oct 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
2km Run
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
6
585
Liam FAZEY
Liam FAZEY #585
Male Under 16
00:20:59.16
00:20:59.16
(00:20:57.66)
1
(4)
00:20:57.66
Under 16
1
1
Male
4
5
4:11 min/km
00:09:49.18
3:55 min/km
1
1
1
00:11:08.47
4:27 min/km
11
1
9
5
7
752
Archie PEMBERTON
Archie PEMBERTON #752
Male Under 16
00:21:28.03
00:21:28.03
(00:21:26.30)
2
(5)
00:21:26.30
Under 16
2
2
00:00:28.86
Male
5
6
Health and Fitness
Bunbury Runners Club
1
4:17 min/km
00:10:16.34
4:06 min/km
3
2
3
00:11:09.96
4:27 min/km
12
2
10
10
12
470
Lucas ANDREWS
Lucas ANDREWS #470
Male Under 16
00:22:37.16
00:22:37.16
(00:22:35.42)
3
(9)
00:22:35.42
Under 16
3
3
00:01:37.99
Male
9
10
4:31 min/km
00:10:30.95
4:12 min/km
5
4
5
00:12:04.47
4:49 min/km
20
3
14
19
22
737
Jackson NOVEL
Jackson NOVEL #737
Male Under 16
00:23:44.15
00:23:44.15
(00:23:43.00)
4
(13)
00:23:43.00
Under 16
4
4
00:02:44.99
Male
13
15
Primary Challenge
St Joseph's Primary School
00:27:31.19
3
1
4:44 min/km
00:10:30.18
4:12 min/km
4
3
4
00:13:12.81
5:17 min/km
49
9
35
21
23
733
Jim NOTT
Jim NOTT #733
Male Under 16
00:23:53.05
00:23:53.05
(00:23:51.09)
5
(15)
00:23:51.09
Under 16
5
5
00:02:53.88
Male
15
16
4:46 min/km
00:11:15.97
4:30 min/km
15
5
10
00:12:35.12
5:02 min/km
34
5
22
23
25
498
Henry BRIGINSHAW
Henry BRIGINSHAW #498
Male Under 16
00:23:59.99
00:23:59.99
(00:23:56.99)
6
(17)
00:23:56.99
Under 16
6
6
00:03:00.83
Male
17
18
4:47 min/km
00:11:20.10
4:32 min/km
16
6
11
00:12:36.89
5:02 min/km
35
6
23
45
46
755
Ned PEMBERTON
Ned PEMBERTON #755
Male Under 16
00:25:46.80
00:25:46.80
(00:25:35.24)
7
(32)
00:25:35.24
Under 16
7
8
00:04:47.63
Male
32
33
Health and Fitness
Bunbury Runners Club
3
5:07 min/km
00:13:25.87
5:22 min/km
76
13
54
00:12:09.37
4:51 min/km
21
4
15
47
41
748
Angus PARK
Angus PARK #748
Male Under 16
00:25:55.55
00:25:55.55
(00:25:25.30)
8
(34)
00:25:25.30
Under 16
8
7
00:04:56.38
Male
34
28
Health and Fitness
Bunbury Rowing Club
1
5:05 min/km
00:12:34.14
5:01 min/km
54
9
40
00:12:51.16
5:08 min/km
42
8
28
48
48
849
Jack VITALI
Jack VITALI #849
Male Under 16
00:26:17.00
00:26:17.00
(00:26:00.85)
9
(35)
00:26:00.85
Under 16
9
9
00:05:17.83
Male
35
35
5:12 min/km
00:11:42.53
4:41 min/km
26
7
19
00:14:18.32
5:43 min/km
72
11
52
52
50
806
Flynn SMITH
Flynn SMITH #806
Male Under 16
00:26:24.05
00:26:24.05
(00:26:12.49)
10
(39)
00:26:12.49
Under 16
10
10
00:05:24.88
Male
39
37
5:14 min/km
00:13:25.36
5:22 min/km
75
12
53
00:12:47.13
5:06 min/km
41
7
27
58
53
883
Tom WARD
Tom WARD #883
Male Under 16
00:26:37.30
00:26:37.30
(00:26:16.38)
11
(45)
00:26:16.38
Under 16
11
11
00:05:38.14
Male
45
40
5:15 min/km
00:13:00.98
5:12 min/km
68
11
50
00:13:15.39
5:18 min/km
52
10
38
72
73
799
Dylan SCOTT
Dylan SCOTT #799
Male Under 16
00:27:35.16
00:27:35.16
(00:27:33.98)
12
(53)
00:27:33.98
Under 16
12
12
00:06:36.00
Male
53
53
Primary Challenge
St Joseph's Primary School
00:27:31.19
3
2
5:30 min/km
00:12:42.07
5:04 min/km
43
8
32
00:14:51.91
5:56 min/km
84
12
60
83
83
859
Carson WEBSTER
Carson WEBSTER #859
Male Under 16
00:28:29.76
00:28:29.76
(00:28:27.04)
13
(60)
00:28:27.04
Under 16
13
13
00:07:30.60
Male
60
60
5:41 min/km
00:13:03.10
5:13 min/km
56
10
41
00:15:23.94
6:09 min/km
94
13
67
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)