Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
16 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
SVN 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (257 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
6
10101
Suzanne MCMAHON
Suzanne MCMAHON #10101
Female 45-49
00:42:38
00:42:38
(00:42:36)
1
(1)
00:42:36
45-49
1
1
Female
1
1
WA
GBR
4:15 min/km
00:19:43
3:56 min/km
4
1
1
00:22:54
4:34 min/km
9
1
3
7
7
10087
Sarah LEWIS
Sarah LEWIS #10087
Female 25-29
00:42:49
00:42:49
(00:42:45)
1
(2)
00:42:45
25-29
1
1
Female
2
2
WA
IRL
4:16 min/km
00:20:16
4:03 min/km
7
1
2
00:22:29
4:29 min/km
8
1
2
8
8
10240
Madeleine FARIAS
Madeleine FARIAS #10240
Female 40-44
00:43:07
00:43:07
(00:43:04)
1
(3)
00:43:04
40-44
1
1
Female
3
3
_NULL_
AUS
4:18 min/km
00:20:44
4:08 min/km
10
1
3
00:22:21
4:28 min/km
6
1
1
12
12
10241
Jana WRIGHT
Jana WRIGHT #10241
Female 40-44
00:44:00
00:44:00
(00:43:58)
2
(4)
00:43:58
40-44
2
2
00:00:53
Female
4
4
_NULL_
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:21:01
4:12 min/km
14
3
6
00:22:57
4:35 min/km
10
2
4
13
13
10005
Janine BARROW
Janine BARROW #10005
Female 40-44
00:44:15
00:44:15
(00:44:12)
3
(5)
00:44:12
40-44
3
3
00:01:08
Female
5
5
Western Australia
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:20:45
4:08 min/km
11
2
4
00:23:28
4:41 min/km
14
3
5
15
15
10238
June WARD
June WARD #10238
Female 55-59
00:44:59
00:44:59
(00:44:56)
1
(6)
00:44:56
55-59
1
1
Female
6
6
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
00:21:01
4:12 min/km
15
1
7
00:23:55
4:46 min/km
16
1
7
16
16
10227
Laura RUTHERFORD
Laura RUTHERFORD #10227
Female 40-44
00:45:40
00:45:40
(00:45:35)
4
(7)
00:45:35
40-44
4
4
00:02:33
Female
7
7
Western Australia
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:21:38
4:19 min/km
18
4
8
00:23:57
4:47 min/km
17
4
8
18
19
10033
Alicia COLES
Alicia COLES #10033
Female Under 16
00:45:49
00:45:49
(00:45:47)
1
(8)
00:45:47
Under 16
1
1
Female
8
8
Western Australia
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:20:47
4:09 min/km
13
1
5
00:25:01
5:00 min/km
29
1
14
19
20
10089
Joanna LLOYD
Joanna LLOYD #10089
Female 45-49
00:46:00
00:46:00
(00:45:50)
2
(9)
00:45:50
45-49
2
2
00:03:22
Female
9
9
Western Australia
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:21:37
4:19 min/km
19
2
9
00:24:13
4:50 min/km
21
2
10
23
23
10139
Rebecca SMITH
Rebecca SMITH #10139
Female 35-39
00:46:34
00:46:34
(00:46:25)
1
(10)
00:46:25
35-39
1
1
Female
10
10
Western Australia
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:21:56
4:23 min/km
20
1
10
00:24:30
4:53 min/km
26
2
13
24
24
10175
Sue ZLNAY
Sue ZLNAY #10175
Female 55-59
00:46:41
00:46:41
(00:46:33)
2
(11)
00:46:33
55-59
2
2
00:01:42
Female
11
11
Western Australia
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:22:13
4:26 min/km
24
2
11
00:24:21
4:52 min/km
23
2
11
26
26
10277
Kate ATKINSON
Kate ATKINSON #10277
Female 40-44
00:47:01
00:47:01
(00:46:58)
5
(12)
00:46:58
40-44
5
5
00:03:54
Female
12
12
Western Australia
AUS
4:42 min/km
00:22:34
4:30 min/km
31
5
12
00:24:25
4:52 min/km
25
5
12
27
27
10075
Anne-Marie JUENGLING
Anne-Marie JUENGLING #10075
Female 30-34
00:47:15
00:47:15
(00:47:06)
1
(13)
00:47:06
30-34
1
1
Female
13
13
Western Australia
AUS
4:43 min/km
00:23:24
4:40 min/km
44
3
20
00:23:43
4:44 min/km
15
1
6
31
30
10090
Olga LONSDALE
Olga LONSDALE #10090
Female 35-39
00:47:57
00:47:57
(00:47:33)
2
(14)
00:47:33
35-39
2
2
00:01:23
Female
14
14
Western Australia
AUS
4:47 min/km
00:23:21
4:40 min/km
48
3
22
00:24:12
4:50 min/km
20
1
9
32
32
10071
Sydney HODGES
Sydney HODGES #10071
Female 25-29
00:48:16
00:48:16
(00:48:01)
2
(15)
00:48:01
25-29
2
2
00:05:27
Female
15
15
_NULL_
4:49 min/km
00:22:46
4:33 min/km
36
2
14
00:25:15
5:02 min/km
32
2
15
33
33
10174
Natalie WOOLFITT
Natalie WOOLFITT #10174
Female 30-34
00:48:16
00:48:16
(00:48:02)
2
(16)
00:48:02
30-34
2
2
00:01:01
Female
16
16
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:22:47
4:33 min/km
37
1
15
00:25:15
5:02 min/km
33
2
16
34
34
10196
Kerry FONTANA
Kerry FONTANA #10196
Female 35-39
00:48:42
00:48:42
(00:48:36)
3
(17)
00:48:36
35-39
3
3
00:02:08
Female
17
17
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
00:22:46
4:33 min/km
35
2
13
00:25:50
5:09 min/km
40
3
20
35
35
10237
Steph WADE
Steph WADE #10237
Female 30-34
00:49:02
00:49:02
(00:48:51)
3
(18)
00:48:51
30-34
3
3
00:01:47
Female
18
18
Western Australia
AUS
4:54 min/km
00:23:34
4:42 min/km
47
4
21
00:25:18
5:03 min/km
34
3
17
37
38
10054
Holly GREVILLE
Holly GREVILLE #10054
Female Under 16
00:49:14
00:49:14
(00:49:07)
2
(19)
00:49:07
Under 16
2
2
00:03:25
Female
19
19
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
00:23:09
4:37 min/km
40
2
17
00:25:59
5:11 min/km
42
2
22
40
39
10243
Cate LAW
Cate LAW #10243
Female 45-49
00:49:24
00:49:24
(00:49:13)
3
(20)
00:49:13
45-49
3
3
00:06:46
Female
20
20
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
00:23:17
4:39 min/km
42
3
19
00:25:57
5:11 min/km
41
3
21
42
41
10224
Linda PHILIPPS
Linda PHILIPPS #10224
Female 30-34
00:49:35
00:49:35
(00:49:20)
4
(21)
00:49:20
30-34
4
4
00:02:20
Female
21
21
Western Australia
AUS
4:57 min/km
00:23:52
4:46 min/km
55
5
25
00:25:29
5:05 min/km
35
4
18
43
43
10115
Marie PENNOCK
Marie PENNOCK #10115
Female 40-44
00:49:45
00:49:45
(00:49:30)
6
(22)
00:49:30
40-44
6
6
00:06:38
Female
22
22
Western Australia
AUS
4:58 min/km
00:23:30
4:41 min/km
49
6
23
00:26:00
5:11 min/km
43
6
23
46
47
10219
Kyla NARRIER
Kyla NARRIER #10219
Female Under 16
00:50:07
00:50:07
(00:50:03)
3
(23)
00:50:03
Under 16
3
3
00:04:18
Female
23
23
Western Australia
AUS
5:00 min/km
00:23:17
4:39 min/km
41
3
18
00:26:47
5:21 min/km
54
3
26
48
50
10053
Blaise GRAHAM
Blaise GRAHAM #10053
Female 25-29
00:50:21
00:50:21
(00:50:12)
3
(24)
00:50:12
25-29
3
3
00:07:32
Female
24
24
New South Wales
AUS
5:02 min/km
00:24:27
4:53 min/km
62
3
28
00:25:45
5:08 min/km
39
3
19
52
53
10069
Marize HITCHCOCK
Marize HITCHCOCK #10069
Female 30-34
00:50:48
00:50:48
(00:50:41)
5
(25)
00:50:41
30-34
5
5
00:03:33
Female
25
25
WA
ZAF
5:04 min/km
00:23:06
4:37 min/km
38
2
16
00:27:36
5:31 min/km
69
6
31
57
57
10198
Megan GEISEN
Megan GEISEN #10198
Female 25-29
00:51:21
00:51:21
(00:51:11)
4
(26)
00:51:11
25-29
4
4
00:08:32
Female
26
26
Victoria
AUS
5:08 min/km
00:24:37
4:55 min/km
66
4
30
00:26:34
5:18 min/km
50
4
25
60
65
10220
Harmony NARRIER
Harmony NARRIER #10220
Female Under 16
00:51:50
00:51:50
(00:51:46)
4
(27)
00:51:46
Under 16
4
4
00:06:01
Female
27
28
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
00:24:22
4:52 min/km
61
4
27
00:27:24
5:28 min/km
65
4
29
63
61
10168
Suzanne WATT
Suzanne WATT #10168
Female 50-54
00:51:54
00:51:54
(00:51:24)
1
(28)
00:51:24
50-54
1
1
Female
28
27
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
00:24:52
4:58 min/km
72
1
33
00:26:33
5:18 min/km
49
1
24
64
68
10004
Shannon ASHTON
Shannon ASHTON #10004
Female 20-24
00:52:03
00:52:03
(00:51:53)
1
(29)
00:51:53
20-24
1
1
Female
29
30
Western Australia
AUS
5:12 min/km
00:23:43
4:44 min/km
52
1
24
00:28:11
5:38 min/km
76
1
35
66
66
10154
Emma THORP
Emma THORP #10154
Female 40-44
00:52:10
00:52:10
(00:51:49)
7
(30)
00:51:49
40-44
7
7
00:09:03
Female
30
29
Western Australia
AUS
5:13 min/km
00:24:27
4:53 min/km
65
7
29
00:27:23
5:28 min/km
63
7
28
68
71
10085
Heather LEE
Heather LEE #10085
Female 30-34
00:52:18
00:52:18
(00:52:14)
6
(31)
00:52:14
30-34
6
7
00:05:03
Female
31
32
_NULL_
GBR
5:13 min/km
00:24:05
4:48 min/km
56
6
26
00:28:10
5:37 min/km
75
7
34
69
69
10144
Hayley STABBACK
Hayley STABBACK #10144
Female 30-34
00:52:19
00:52:19
(00:51:57)
7
(32)
00:51:57
30-34
7
6
00:05:04
Female
32
31
Western Australia
AUS
5:13 min/km
00:24:48
4:57 min/km
70
7
31
00:27:09
5:25 min/km
61
5
27
77
77
10134
Sandra SIVIOUR
Sandra SIVIOUR #10134
Female 45-49
00:53:38
00:53:38
(00:53:29)
4
(33)
00:53:29
45-49
4
4
00:11:00
Female
33
33
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
00:25:52
5:10 min/km
90
5
41
00:27:37
5:31 min/km
71
4
32
79
80
10011
Jacinta BERLINGERI
Jacinta BERLINGERI #10011
Female 45-49
00:54:09
00:54:09
(00:53:54)
5
(34)
00:53:54
45-49
5
5
00:11:31
Female
34
35
Western Australia
AUS
5:24 min/km
00:25:10
5:01 min/km
73
4
34
00:28:44
5:44 min/km
85
5
40
80
79
10045
Angela ELLIOTT
Angela ELLIOTT #10045
Female 40-44
00:54:14
00:54:14
(00:53:34)
8
(35)
00:53:34
40-44
8
8
00:11:07
Female
35
34
Western Australia
AUS
5:25 min/km
00:26:05
5:12 min/km
101
11
47
00:27:29
5:29 min/km
67
8
30
81
81
10034
Helen COLLINS
Helen COLLINS #10034
Female 55-59
00:54:17
00:54:17
(00:53:54)
3
(36)
00:53:54
55-59
3
3
00:09:18
Female
36
36
Western Australia
AUS
5:25 min/km
00:25:20
5:03 min/km
80
3
35
00:28:34
5:42 min/km
82
3
38
82
85
10122
Georgie RUSSELL
Georgie RUSSELL #10122
Female 60-64
00:54:18
00:54:18
(00:54:08)
1
(37)
00:54:08
60-64
1
1
Female
37
39
Western Australia
AUS
5:25 min/km
00:25:51
5:10 min/km
91
1
42
00:28:18
5:39 min/km
79
1
36
83
83
10195
Zsofia Fanni HULMANN
Zsofia Fanni HULMANN #10195
Female 25-29
00:54:24
00:54:24
(00:54:05)
5
(38)
00:54:05
25-29
5
5
00:11:35
Female
38
38
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:25:34
5:06 min/km
86
6
37
00:28:32
5:42 min/km
81
5
37
86
82
10149
Sharan TAGORE
Sharan TAGORE #10149
Female 35-39
00:54:44
00:54:44
(00:54:03)
4
(39)
00:54:03
35-39
4
4
00:08:10
Female
39
37
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:26:03
5:12 min/km
100
6
46
00:28:01
5:36 min/km
72
4
33
87
87
10223
Natasha PAWLOWSKA
Natasha PAWLOWSKA #10223
Female 25-29
00:54:46
00:54:46
(00:54:29)
6
(40)
00:54:29
25-29
6
6
00:11:57
Female
40
40
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:25:34
5:06 min/km
85
5
36
00:28:56
5:47 min/km
89
6
42
88
88
10200
Megan GIBSON
Megan GIBSON #10200
Female 35-39
00:54:49
00:54:49
(00:54:32)
5
(41)
00:54:32
35-39
5
5
00:08:15
Female
41
41
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:25:42
5:08 min/km
89
4
40
00:28:50
5:45 min/km
87
6
41
89
91
10077
Adela KAWKA
Adela KAWKA #10077
Female 40-44
00:54:59
00:54:59
(00:54:53)
9
(42)
00:54:53
40-44
9
9
00:11:52
Female
42
44
Western Australia
AUS
5:29 min/km
00:25:52
5:10 min/km
88
8
39
00:29:01
5:48 min/km
90
9
43
90
90
10244
Grace TAYLOR
Grace TAYLOR #10244
Female Under 16
00:55:05
00:55:05
(00:54:50)
5
(43)
00:54:50
Under 16
5
5
00:09:16
Female
43
43
Western Australia
AUS
5:30 min/km
00:25:07
5:01 min/km
71
5
32
00:29:43
5:56 min/km
98
5
47
91
89
10184
Ellen CARR
Ellen CARR #10184
Female 35-39
00:55:10
00:55:10
(00:54:49)
6
(44)
00:54:49
35-39
6
6
00:08:36
Female
44
42
Western Australia
AUS
5:31 min/km
00:26:11
5:14 min/km
96
5
43
00:28:38
5:43 min/km
83
5
39
95
96
10118
Amy PROSSER
Amy PROSSER #10118
Female 30-34
00:56:01
00:56:01
(00:55:46)
8
(45)
00:55:46
30-34
8
8
00:08:46
Female
45
45
Western Australia
AUS
5:36 min/km
00:25:43
5:08 min/km
87
8
38
00:30:04
6:00 min/km
103
8
49
98
98
10160
Kelly UNDERWOOD
Kelly UNDERWOOD #10160
Female 40-44
00:56:05
00:56:05
(00:55:50)
10
(46)
00:55:50
40-44
10
10
00:12:58
Female
46
47
Western Australia
AUS
5:36 min/km
00:26:25
5:16 min/km
98
9
44
00:29:25
5:52 min/km
95
10
45
99
97
10127
Marie SHARPLES
Marie SHARPLES #10127
Female 35-39
00:56:08
00:56:08
(00:55:50)
7
(47)
00:55:50
35-39
7
7
00:09:34
Female
47
46
WA
IRL
5:36 min/km
00:26:40
5:19 min/km
105
7
49
00:29:11
5:50 min/km
92
7
44
103
102
10137
Lucy SMALES
Lucy SMALES #10137
Female 35-39
00:56:39
00:56:39
(00:56:20)
8
(48)
00:56:20
35-39
8
8
00:10:05
Female
48
48
Western Australia
AUS
5:39 min/km
00:26:46
5:21 min/km
107
8
50
00:29:34
5:54 min/km
97
8
46
107
108
10212
Michelle MCKECHNIE
Michelle MCKECHNIE #10212
Female 45-49
00:57:15
00:57:15
(00:57:09)
6
(49)
00:57:09
45-49
6
6
00:14:37
Female
49
49
Western Australia
AUS
5:43 min/km
00:26:42
5:20 min/km
102
6
48
00:30:27
6:05 min/km
114
7
53
109
110
10150
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #10150
Female Under 16
00:57:44
00:57:44
(00:57:30)
6
(50)
00:57:30
Under 16
6
6
00:11:55
Female
50
50
Western Australia
AUS
5:46 min/km
00:27:13
5:26 min/km
113
6
54
00:30:17
6:03 min/km
109
7
51
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (257 items)