John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
200
Lauren CRAWFORTH
Lauren CRAWFORTH #200
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
203
Jasmine DISS
Jasmine DISS #203
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
219
Aryan SHARMA
Aryan SHARMA #219
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
783
Tahlia VENETIS
Tahlia VENETIS #783
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
2
190
Riley QUINN
Riley QUINN #190
Male Y06
00:10:31.5
00:10:31.5
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:09.6
Male
2
SAND
1
4:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
13
750
Summer SUN
Summer SUN #750
Female Y06
00:12:00.9
00:12:00.9
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:39.2
Female
4
SAND
2
4:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
32
192
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #192
Female Y06
00:14:09.3
00:14:09.3
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:02:47.6
Female
11
SAND
3
5:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
33
180
Dino HALILOVIC
Dino HALILOVIC #180
Male Y06
00:14:10.5
00:14:10.5
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:03:48.6
Male
22
SAND
4
5:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
35
195
Kayden TRUONG
Kayden TRUONG #195
Male Y06
00:14:36.1
00:14:36.1
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:04:14.2
Male
24
SAND
5
5:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
41
769
Charlotte GRAHAM
Charlotte GRAHAM #769
Female Y06
00:15:23.3
00:15:23.3
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:04:01.6
Female
15
SAND
6
6:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
48
775
Connor LEE
Connor LEE #775
Male Y06
00:15:44.7
00:15:44.7
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:05:22.8
Male
29
SAND
7
6:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
53
752
Christine TO
Christine TO #752
Female Y06
00:16:19.1
00:16:19.1
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:04:57.4
Female
22
SAND
8
6:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
64
738
Jenny LE
Jenny LE #738
Female Y06
00:17:08.0
00:17:08.0
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:05:46.3
Female
24
SAND
9
6:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
68
747
Oliver ROEBUCK
Oliver ROEBUCK #747
Male Y06
00:17:24.5
00:17:24.5
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:07:02.6
Male
42
SAND
10
6:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
75
781
Micah SMITH
Micah SMITH #781
Male Y06
00:17:56.0
00:17:56.0
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:07:34.1
Male
43
SAND
11
7:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
86
173
Zach DEAKIN
Zach DEAKIN #173
Male Y06
00:19:58.1
00:19:58.1
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:09:36.2
Male
46
SAND
12
7:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
91
744
Thomas MINEHAN
Thomas MINEHAN #744
Male Y06
00:20:14.5
00:20:14.5
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:09:52.6
Male
49
SAND
13
8:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
94
786
Lara WARD
Lara WARD #786
Female Y06
00:22:08.8
00:22:08.8
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:10:47.1
Female
44
SAND
14
8:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
97
222
Ryan TWOMEY
Ryan TWOMEY #222
Male Y06
00:22:35.6
00:22:35.6
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:12:13.7
Male
53
SAND
15
9:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
101
780
Victor SEREDENCO
Victor SEREDENCO #780
Male Y06
00:24:50.4
00:24:50.4
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:14:28.5
Male
55
SAND
16
9:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
211
Jiya MALHI
Jiya MALHI #211
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
ROEB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
218
Jaydan NGUYEN
Jaydan NGUYEN #218
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1
774
Anthony KARALIS
Anthony KARALIS #774
Male Y06
00:10:21.9
00:10:21.9
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
ROEB
1
4:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
15
194
Stefan STOJANOVSKI
Stefan STOJANOVSKI #194
Male Y06
00:12:08.1
00:12:08.1
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:01:46.2
Male
11
ROEB
2
4:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
24
746
Jasmine POLLOCK
Jasmine POLLOCK #746
Female Y06
00:13:04.3
00:13:04.3
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:01:42.6
Female
7
ROEB
3
5:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
28
737
Yianni KAKULAS
Yianni KAKULAS #737
Male Y06
00:13:44.8
00:13:44.8
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:03:22.9
Male
18
ROEB
4
5:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
34
212
Riley MCLAURIN
Riley MCLAURIN #212
Male Y06
00:14:21.9
00:14:21.9
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:04:00.0
Male
23
ROEB
5
5:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
47
787
Chiau-Jiun WATSON
Chiau-Jiun WATSON #787
Female Y06
00:15:43.2
00:15:43.2
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:04:21.5
Female
19
ROEB
6
6:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
61
745
Dylan PHAM
Dylan PHAM #745
Male Y06
00:16:46.8
00:16:46.8
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:06:24.9
Male
38
ROEB
7
6:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
72
777
Minh NGUYEN
Minh NGUYEN #777
Female Y06
00:17:51.0
00:17:51.0
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:06:29.3
Female
30
ROEB
8
7:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
78
725
Sarah ASHKENAZY
Sarah ASHKENAZY #725
Female Y06
00:18:18.9
00:18:18.9
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:06:57.2
Female
33
ROEB
9
7:19 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
83
210
Ella-Louise LAWFORD
Ella-Louise LAWFORD #210
Female Y06
00:19:13.9
00:19:13.9
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:07:52.2
Female
38
ROEB
10
7:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
89
184
Alannah LEONARD
Alannah LEONARD #184
Female Y06
00:20:12.2
00:20:12.2
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:08:50.5
Female
42
ROEB
11
8:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
90
216
Justin MUIR
Justin MUIR #216
Male Y06
00:20:13.1
00:20:13.1
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:09:51.2
Male
48
ROEB
12
8:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
96
215
Ayden MEYER
Ayden MEYER #215
Male Y06
00:22:23.1
00:22:23.1
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:12:01.2
Male
52
ROEB
13
8:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
98
187
Eliza MCKENZIE
Eliza MCKENZIE #187
Female Y06
00:23:40.7
00:23:40.7
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:12:19.0
Female
45
ROEB
14
9:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
102
782
Huyen TRAN
Huyen TRAN #782
Female Y06
00:25:22.7
00:25:22.7
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:14:01.0
Female
47
ROEB
15
10:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
779
Angelina PHAM
Angelina PHAM #779
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
208
Nate KERIMOFSKI
Nate KERIMOFSKI #208
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
10
224
Isaac WILSON
Isaac WILSON #224
Male Y06
00:11:34.9
00:11:34.9
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:01:13.0
Male
8
PARM
1
4:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
12
176
Keely FANNING
Keely FANNING #176
Female Y06
00:11:42.3
00:11:42.3
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:20.6
Female
3
PARM
2
4:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
14
768
John GOULD
John GOULD #768
Male Y06
00:12:04.4
00:12:04.4
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:42.5
Male
10
PARM
3
4:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
19
223
Ryder WATSON
Ryder WATSON #223
Male Y06
00:12:29.2
00:12:29.2
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:02:07.3
Male
14
PARM
4
4:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
29
728
Ben DALBY
Ben DALBY #728
Male Y06
00:13:53.6
00:13:53.6
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:03:31.7
Male
19
PARM
5
5:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
37
214
Olivia MESSERE
Olivia MESSERE #214
Female Y06
00:14:56.3
00:14:56.3
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:03:34.6
Female
13
PARM
6
5:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
42
183
Maxwell LEE
Maxwell LEE #183
Male Y06
00:15:23.9
00:15:23.9
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:05:02.0
Male
27
PARM
7
6:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
50
734
Ryan GREEN
Ryan GREEN #734
Male Y06
00:15:49.0
00:15:49.0
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:05:27.1
Male
30
PARM
8
6:19 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
52
732
Kami GARBIN
Kami GARBIN #732
Female Y06
00:16:18.8
00:16:18.8
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:04:57.1
Female
21
PARM
9
6:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
60
182
Deren HE
Deren HE #182
Male Y06
00:16:45.2
00:16:45.2
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:06:23.3
Male
37
PARM
10
6:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
63
785
Daniel WALLACE
Daniel WALLACE #785
Male Y06
00:17:07.0
00:17:07.0
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:06:45.1
Male
40
PARM
11
6:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)