John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
170
Angus BERTONE
Angus BERTONE #170
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
175
Luke EDWARDS
Luke EDWARDS #175
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
188
Benjamin MURISON
Benjamin MURISON #188
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
200
Lauren CRAWFORTH
Lauren CRAWFORTH #200
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
203
Jasmine DISS
Jasmine DISS #203
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
206
Alex GEORGE
Alex GEORGE #206
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
207
Caitlin HYLANDS
Caitlin HYLANDS #207
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
208
Nate KERIMOFSKI
Nate KERIMOFSKI #208
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
211
Jiya MALHI
Jiya MALHI #211
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
ROEB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
218
Jaydan NGUYEN
Jaydan NGUYEN #218
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
219
Aryan SHARMA
Aryan SHARMA #219
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
726
Riley BOARDMAN
Riley BOARDMAN #726
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
743
Georgina MILOSESKA
Georgina MILOSESKA #743
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
767
Roman GIL DE MATOS
Roman GIL DE MATOS #767
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
776
Joshua MEYER
Joshua MEYER #776
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
779
Angelina PHAM
Angelina PHAM #779
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
783
Tahlia VENETIS
Tahlia VENETIS #783
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
104
202
Harriett DAWSON
Harriett DAWSON #202
Female Y06
00:25:36.7
00:25:36.7
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:14:15.0
Female
49
KELM
18
10:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
103
198
Olivia BELL
Olivia BELL #198
Female Y06
00:25:30.5
00:25:30.5
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:14:08.8
Female
48
NEWB
15
10:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
102
782
Huyen TRAN
Huyen TRAN #782
Female Y06
00:25:22.7
00:25:22.7
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:14:01.0
Female
47
ROEB
15
10:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
101
780
Victor SEREDENCO
Victor SEREDENCO #780
Male Y06
00:24:50.4
00:24:50.4
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:14:28.5
Male
55
SAND
16
9:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
100
764
Benjamin COLANGELO
Benjamin COLANGELO #764
Male Y06
00:24:50.3
00:24:50.3
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:14:28.4
Male
54
PARM
18
9:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
99
181
Aditi HANDA
Aditi HANDA #181
Female Y06
00:24:29.9
00:24:29.9
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:13:08.2
Female
46
PARM
17
9:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
98
187
Eliza MCKENZIE
Eliza MCKENZIE #187
Female Y06
00:23:40.7
00:23:40.7
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:12:19.0
Female
45
ROEB
14
9:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
97
222
Ryan TWOMEY
Ryan TWOMEY #222
Male Y06
00:22:35.6
00:22:35.6
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:12:13.7
Male
53
SAND
15
9:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
96
215
Ayden MEYER
Ayden MEYER #215
Male Y06
00:22:23.1
00:22:23.1
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:12:01.2
Male
52
ROEB
13
8:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
95
196
Amani VILLA
Amani VILLA #196
Male Y06
00:22:11.2
00:22:11.2
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:11:49.3
Male
51
DURH
22
8:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
94
786
Lara WARD
Lara WARD #786
Female Y06
00:22:08.8
00:22:08.8
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:10:47.1
Female
44
SAND
14
8:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
93
778
Queenie NGUYEN
Queenie NGUYEN #778
Female Y06
00:21:25.8
00:21:25.8
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:10:04.1
Female
43
PARM
16
8:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
92
220
Nathan SHEEN
Nathan SHEEN #220
Male Y06
00:20:22.6
00:20:22.6
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:10:00.7
Male
50
KELM
17
8:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
91
744
Thomas MINEHAN
Thomas MINEHAN #744
Male Y06
00:20:14.5
00:20:14.5
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:09:52.6
Male
49
SAND
13
8:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
90
216
Justin MUIR
Justin MUIR #216
Male Y06
00:20:13.1
00:20:13.1
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:09:51.2
Male
48
ROEB
12
8:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
89
184
Alannah LEONARD
Alannah LEONARD #184
Female Y06
00:20:12.2
00:20:12.2
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:08:50.5
Female
42
ROEB
11
8:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
88
225
Isabella YII
Isabella YII #225
Female Y06
00:20:03.7
00:20:03.7
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:08:42.0
Female
41
KELM
16
8:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
87
172
Zac CUBBAGE
Zac CUBBAGE #172
Male Y06
00:20:02.7
00:20:02.7
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:09:40.8
Male
47
KELM
15
8:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
86
173
Zach DEAKIN
Zach DEAKIN #173
Male Y06
00:19:58.1
00:19:58.1
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:09:36.2
Male
46
SAND
12
7:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
85
221
Allura SIANO
Allura SIANO #221
Female Y06
00:19:57.8
00:19:57.8
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:08:36.1
Female
40
KELM
14
7:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
84
197
Ella ANDERSSON-LING
Ella ANDERSSON-LING #197
Female Y06
00:19:23.2
00:19:23.2
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:08:01.5
Female
39
DURH
21
7:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
83
210
Ella-Louise LAWFORD
Ella-Louise LAWFORD #210
Female Y06
00:19:13.9
00:19:13.9
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:07:52.2
Female
38
ROEB
10
7:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
82
199
Jorja CORVAIA
Jorja CORVAIA #199
Female Y06
00:19:06.9
00:19:06.9
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:07:45.2
Female
37
DURH
20
7:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
81
189
Le Anh Thu NGUYEN
Le Anh Thu NGUYEN #189
Female Y06
00:18:37.7
00:18:37.7
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:07:16.0
Female
36
DURH
19
7:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
80
771
Lyla HOSKEN
Lyla HOSKEN #771
Female Y06
00:18:26.1
00:18:26.1
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:07:04.4
Female
35
PARM
15
7:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
79
730
Chloe DUONG
Chloe DUONG #730
Female Y06
00:18:25.8
00:18:25.8
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:07:04.1
Female
34
KELM
13
7:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
78
725
Sarah ASHKENAZY
Sarah ASHKENAZY #725
Female Y06
00:18:18.9
00:18:18.9
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:06:57.2
Female
33
ROEB
9
7:19 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
77
740
Jet LUONG
Jet LUONG #740
Male Y06
00:17:57.7
00:17:57.7
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:07:35.8
Male
45
KELM
12
7:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
76
217
Jia NG
Jia NG #217
Male Y06
00:17:56.9
00:17:56.9
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:07:35.0
Male
44
DURH
18
7:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
75
781
Micah SMITH
Micah SMITH #781
Male Y06
00:17:56.0
00:17:56.0
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:07:34.1
Male
43
SAND
11
7:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
74
204
Dalena DO
Dalena DO #204
Female Y06
00:17:54.1
00:17:54.1
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:06:32.4
Female
32
KELM
11
7:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
73
755
Solana VO
Solana VO #755
Female Y06
00:17:53.5
00:17:53.5
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:06:31.8
Female
31
PARM
14
7:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
72
777
Minh NGUYEN
Minh NGUYEN #777
Female Y06
00:17:51.0
00:17:51.0
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:06:29.3
Female
30
ROEB
8
7:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)