Lake Leschenaultia OWS
11 Nov 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
14
26
Maria PLANT
Maria PLANT #26
Female 75-79
00:28:39.1
00:28:39.1
1
(6)
75-79
1
75+
1
Female
6
Armadale Masters
1
12
35:48 min/km
12
22
Lewis MCMAHON
Lewis MCMAHON #22
Male 35-39
00:22:33.8
00:22:33.8
2
(8)
35-39
2
00:03:07.9
35-44
4
Male
8
Bold Park Masters
1
6
28:12 min/km
2
31
Dion VAN DE NADORT
Dion VAN DE NADORT #31
Male 11-15
00:14:14.9
00:14:14.9
2
(2)
11-15
2
00:01:31.5
Under 15
1
Male
2
Central Aquatic Swimming & SLS Club
1
12
17:48 min/km
6
20
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #20
Male 11-15
00:17:20.8
00:17:20.8
4
(6)
11-15
4
00:04:37.4
Under 15
3
Male
6
Central Aquatic Swimming & SLS Club
2
8
21:40 min/km
16
23
John NOLAN
John NOLAN #23
Male 55-59
00:31:31.2
00:31:31.2
1
(9)
55-59
1
55-64
1
Male
9
Fremantle Masters
1
12
39:24 min/km
1
229
Demetri CASOTTI
Demetri CASOTTI #229
Male 11-15
00:12:43.4
00:12:43.4
1
(1)
11-15
1
15-24
1
Male
1
Guildford-Kalamunda Districts Swim Club
1
12
15:54 min/km
13
28
Joanna STODDART
Joanna STODDART #28
Female 45-49
00:22:56.5
00:22:56.5
1
(5)
45-49
1
45-54
2
Female
5
Inglewood Masters
1
10
28:40 min/km
29
Sandra THOMPSON
Sandra THOMPSON #29
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
45-54
Female
Maida Vale Masters
0
8
32
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #32
Female 11-15
00:18:59.5
00:18:59.5
1
(2)
11-15
1
Under 15
1
Female
2
Red Sharks
1
12
23:44 min/km
18
Graeme FARRELL
Graeme FARRELL #18
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Male
Whitfords Masters
0
10
19
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #19
Female 40-44
00:19:48.7
00:19:48.7
1
(3)
40-44
1
35-44
1
Female
3
12
24:45 min/km
4
21
Stuart LEAVER
Stuart LEAVER #21
Male 40-44
00:15:49.3
00:15:49.3
2
(4)
40-44
2
00:01:32.2
35-44
2
Male
4
10
19:46 min/km
5
24
Lleyton NORREGAARD
Lleyton NORREGAARD #24
Male 11-15
00:15:52.8
00:15:52.8
3
(5)
11-15
3
00:03:09.4
Under 15
2
Male
5
10
19:50 min/km
11
25
Janelle PARKS
Janelle PARKS #25
Female 55-59
00:21:28.6
00:21:28.6
1
(4)
55-59
1
55-64
1
Female
4
12
26:50 min/km
3
198
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #198
Male 40-44
00:14:17.1
00:14:17.1
1
(3)
40-44
1
35-44
1
Male
3
12
17:51 min/km
9
241
Patrick COWIE
Patrick COWIE #241
Male 35-39
00:19:25.9
00:19:25.9
1
(7)
35-39
1
35-44
3
Male
7
8
24:17 min/km
17
30
Scott THOMPSON
Scott THOMPSON #30
Male 40-44
00:31:33.9
00:31:33.9
3
(10)
40-44
3
00:17:16.8
35-44
5
Male
10
4
39:27 min/km
7
27
Chris SAINTY
Chris SAINTY #27
Female 50-54
00:18:45.7
00:18:45.7
1
(1)
50-54
1
45-54
1
Female
1
0
23:27 min/km
15
17
Jennifer BROOKS
Jennifer BROOKS #17
Female 65-69
00:31:15.2
00:31:15.2
1
(7)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
7
12
39:04 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)