Swimming WA OWS 1718 #9 - Shorehaven
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
Under 18
Open (18-34)
Legends (35-49)
Super Legends (50+)
All clubs
Breakers WA Swim Club
Kwinana Swim Club
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Riverside Swim Club
Rockingham Swim Club
Southshore Swim Club
St Hildas SC
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Points
Pace
1
973
Jack WILSON
Jack WILSON #973
Male Under 18
00:55:24
00:55:24
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Breakers WA Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
11:04 min/km
2
961
Kieren POLLARD
Kieren POLLARD #961
Male Open (18-34)
00:55:28
00:55:28
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
2
Breakers WA Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
11:05 min/km
3
955
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #955
Male Under 18
00:55:34
00:55:34
2
(3)
Under 18
2
00:00:09
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:06 min/km
4
967
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #967
Male Open (18-34)
00:55:42
00:55:42
2
(4)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:14
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:08 min/km
5
949
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #949
Male Legends (35-49)
00:56:18
00:56:18
1
(5)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
11:15 min/km
6
950
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #950
Male Under 18
01:04:26
01:04:26
3
(6)
Under 18
3
00:09:02
Male
6
St Hildas SC
Western Australia
AUS
12:53 min/km
7
965
Nathan SAUNDERS
Nathan SAUNDERS #965
Male Open (18-34)
01:04:37
01:04:37
3
(7)
Open (18-34)
3
00:09:09
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
12:55 min/km
8
962
Matthew REAPER
Matthew REAPER #962
Male Open (18-34)
01:05:08
01:05:08
4
(8)
Open (18-34)
4
00:09:40
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
13:01 min/km
9
964
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #964
Male Legends (35-49)
01:05:08
01:05:08
2
(9)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:08:50
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
13:01 min/km
10
943
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #943
Male Under 15
01:05:12
01:05:12
1
(10)
Under 15
1
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
13:02 min/km
11
940
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #940
Male Open (18-34)
01:05:13
01:05:13
5
(11)
Open (18-34)
5
00:09:45
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
13:02 min/km
12
979
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #979
Female Under 18
01:05:16
01:05:16
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
13:03 min/km
13
991
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #991
Female Under 18
01:06:26
01:06:26
2
(2)
Under 18
2
00:01:10
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:17 min/km
14
999
Rosie WILSON
Rosie WILSON #999
Female Under 15
01:07:27
01:07:27
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
Breakers WA Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:29 min/km
15
968
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #968
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:08:12
01:08:12
1
(12)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
13:38 min/km
16
947
Aaron ELLIS-KERR
Aaron ELLIS-KERR #947
Male Legends (35-49)
01:12:02
01:12:02
3
(13)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:15:43
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
14:24 min/km
17
960
Les PLANE
Les PLANE #960
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:12:04
01:12:04
2
(14)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:03:52
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
14:24 min/km
18
939
Jake BUEDDEMANN
Jake BUEDDEMANN #939
Male Under 15
01:12:49
01:12:49
2
(15)
Under 15
2
00:07:37
Male
15
Breakers WA Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
14:33 min/km
19
971
Mark WHITTLE
Mark WHITTLE #971
Male Legends (35-49)
01:13:04
01:13:04
4
(16)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:16:46
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
14:36 min/km
20
958
Julian MILLS
Julian MILLS #958
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:13:17
01:13:17
3
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:05:05
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
14:39 min/km
21
946
Wayne ELIOT
Wayne ELIOT #946
Male Legends (35-49)
01:13:25
01:13:25
5
(18)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:17:06
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
14:41 min/km
22
944
Marcus DONATO
Marcus DONATO #944
Male Legends (35-49)
01:13:45
01:13:45
6
(19)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:17:26
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
14:45 min/km
23
980
Sacha FULTON
Sacha FULTON #980
Female Legends (35-49)
01:13:47
01:13:47
1
(4)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
14:45 min/km
24
942
Jacob COHEN
Jacob COHEN #942
Male Under 15
01:13:48
01:13:48
3
(20)
Under 15
3
00:08:35
Male
20
St Hildas SC
Western Australia
AUS
14:45 min/km
25
959
Oliver MILLS
Oliver MILLS #959
Male Open (18-34)
01:13:52
01:13:52
6
(21)
Open (18-34)
6
00:18:24
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
14:46 min/km
26
988
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #988
Female Under 18
01:13:57
01:13:57
3
(5)
Under 18
3
00:08:41
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
14:47 min/km
27
970
Marcel WEIJERS
Marcel WEIJERS #970
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:14:05
01:14:05
4
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:05:53
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
14:49 min/km
28
997
Lynne WHITTLE
Lynne WHITTLE #997
Female Legends (35-49)
01:19:04
01:19:04
2
(6)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:05:17
Female
6
Riverside Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:48 min/km
29
975
Natasha BAMBER
Natasha BAMBER #975
Female Legends (35-49)
01:21:58
01:21:58
3
(7)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:08:10
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
16:23 min/km
30
467
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #467
Male Under 15
01:22:41
01:22:41
4
(23)
Under 15
4
00:17:29
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
16:32 min/km
31
985
Helen KLINGBERG
Helen KLINGBERG #985
Female Legends (35-49)
01:22:51
01:22:51
4
(8)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:09:04
Female
8
Southshore Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:34 min/km
32
963
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #963
Male Legends (35-49)
01:24:19
01:24:19
7
(24)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:28:00
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
16:51 min/km
33
977
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #977
Female Legends (35-49)
01:24:37
01:24:37
5
(9)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:10:50
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
16:55 min/km
34
993
Libby STORM
Libby STORM #993
Female Open (18-34)
01:24:45
01:24:45
1
(10)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
16:57 min/km
35
341
Vaughan HARVEY
Vaughan HARVEY #341
Male Legends (35-49)
01:25:03
01:25:03
8
(25)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:28:45
Male
25
17:00 min/km
36
957
Stephen METZ
Stephen METZ #957
Male Legends (35-49)
01:25:04
01:25:04
9
(26)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:28:45
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
17:00 min/km
37
987
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #987
Female Open (18-34)
01:26:23
01:26:23
2
(11)
Open (18-34)
2
00:01:38
Female
11
Kwinana Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
17:16 min/km
38
966
Daniel SCHWANN
Daniel SCHWANN #966
Male Legends (35-49)
01:27:10
01:27:10
10
(27)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:30:52
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
17:26 min/km
39
982
Jacqueline GRLJUSICH
Jacqueline GRLJUSICH #982
Female Legends (35-49)
01:27:40
01:27:40
6
(12)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:13:52
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
17:32 min/km
40
990
Rebecca PRESTON
Rebecca PRESTON #990
Female Legends (35-49)
01:27:59
01:27:59
7
(13)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:14:11
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
17:35 min/km
41
343
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #343
Male Legends (35-49)
01:29:31
01:29:31
11
(28)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:33:13
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
17:54 min/km
42
951
Terry GRIFFITHS
Terry GRIFFITHS #951
Male Legends (35-49)
01:29:51
01:29:51
12
(29)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:33:33
Male
29
St Hildas SC
Western Australia
AUS
17:58 min/km
43
956
Brian KINNEEN
Brian KINNEEN #956
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:32:31
01:32:31
5
(30)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:24:19
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
18:30 min/km
44
941
Richie CHIPMAN
Richie CHIPMAN #941
Male Open (18-34)
01:34:50
01:34:50
7
(31)
Open (18-34)
7
00:39:22
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
18:58 min/km
45
976
Marie BULLOCK
Marie BULLOCK #976
Female Open (18-34)
01:35:36
01:35:36
3
(14)
Open (18-34)
3
00:10:51
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
19:07 min/km
46
992
Sinem SAUNDERS
Sinem SAUNDERS #992
Female Open (18-34)
01:35:53
01:35:53
4
(15)
Open (18-34)
4
00:11:08
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
19:10 min/km
47
954
Geoffrey IVANAC
Geoffrey IVANAC #954
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:39:04
01:39:04
6
(32)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:30:52
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
19:48 min/km
48
994
Laura TARRIER
Laura TARRIER #994
Female Open (18-34)
01:41:19
01:41:19
5
(16)
Open (18-34)
5
00:16:34
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
20:15 min/km
49
998
Emily WILSON
Emily WILSON #998
Female Open (18-34)
01:41:44
01:41:44
6
(17)
Open (18-34)
6
00:16:59
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
20:20 min/km
50
937
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #937
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:45:56
01:45:56
7
(33)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:37:44
Male
33
Kwinana Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
21:11 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
© 2023