Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
9 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
500m Livelighter Novice Swim
1.25km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
2.5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
EstTime
Pace
1
339
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #339
Male Under 18
00:16:54
00:16:54
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Under 18
1
Male
1
AUS
AUS
00:16:00
13:31 min/km
2
325
Finn HUSSEY
Finn HUSSEY #325
Male Under 18
00:19:17
00:19:17
2
(2)
Under 18
2
00:02:22
Under 15
1
Male
2
AUS
AUS
00:15:59
15:25 min/km
4
312
Mark DROPULICH
Mark DROPULICH #312
Male Under 18
00:20:33
00:20:33
3
(4)
Under 18
3
00:03:38
Under 15
2
Male
4
AUS
AUS
00:18:10
16:26 min/km
5
323
James HOWES
James HOWES #323
Male 18-24
00:21:36
00:21:36
1
(5)
18-24
1
Open (18-34)
1
Male
5
AUS
AUS
00:18:02
17:16 min/km
7
314
Tony FAIRWEATHER
Tony FAIRWEATHER #314
Male 50-54
00:22:23
00:22:23
2
(7)
50-54
2
00:00:43
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
7
AUS
AUS
00:21:15
17:54 min/km
8
320
Steph HALL
Steph HALL #320
Female 30-34
00:22:34
00:22:34
1
(1)
30-34
1
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
AUS
AUS
00:26:02
18:03 min/km
9
357
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #357
Male 70-74
00:22:45
00:22:45
1
(8)
70-74
1
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
8
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
18:12 min/km
11
304
Sean BRYAN
Sean BRYAN #304
Male 40-44
00:24:11
00:24:11
1
(9)
40-44
1
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
9
AUS
AUS
00:23:01
19:20 min/km
12
447
Stuart WESTON
Stuart WESTON #447
Male 60-64
00:24:35
00:24:35
1
(10)
60-64
1
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
10
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
19:40 min/km
13
324
John HOWES
John HOWES #324
Male 60-64
00:25:37
00:25:37
2
(11)
60-64
2
00:01:01
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
11
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
20:29 min/km
15
448
Deirdre KELLY
Deirdre KELLY #448
Female 35-39
00:25:53
00:25:53
1
(3)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
3
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
20:42 min/km
16
336
Richard LUNN
Richard LUNN #336
Male 40-44
00:26:32
00:26:32
2
(13)
40-44
2
00:02:20
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
13
AUS
AUS
00:23:00
21:13 min/km
17
352
Anthony SHIPP
Anthony SHIPP #352
Male 35-39
00:26:41
00:26:41
2
(14)
35-39
2
00:06:10
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
14
AUS
GBR
00:25:00
21:20 min/km
19
434
Gay RICHES
Gay RICHES #434
Female 55-59
00:27:03
00:27:03
1
(4)
55-59
1
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
4
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
21:38 min/km
21
334
James KELLEHER
James KELLEHER #334
Male 30-34
00:27:28
00:27:28
2
(16)
30-34
2
00:00:38
Open (18-34)
3
Male
16
AUS
AUS
00:25:05
21:58 min/km
22
449
Krista SANDERSON
Krista SANDERSON #449
Female 35-39
00:27:30
00:27:30
2
(6)
35-39
2
00:01:36
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
6
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
22:00 min/km
23
311
Vinka DE VRIES
Vinka DE VRIES #311
Female 35-39
00:27:33
00:27:33
3
(7)
35-39
3
00:01:39
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
7
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
22:02 min/km
24
300
Dave AITCHESON
Dave AITCHESON #300
Male 40-44
00:27:35
00:27:35
3
(17)
40-44
3
00:03:24
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
17
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:04 min/km
26
329
Aaron JOHNSTON
Aaron JOHNSTON #329
Male 30-34
00:27:49
00:27:49
3
(19)
30-34
3
00:00:59
Open (18-34)
4
Male
19
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
22:15 min/km
27
347
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #347
Female 50-54
00:28:00
00:28:00
1
(8)
50-54
1
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
8
AUS
AUS
00:27:55
22:24 min/km
30
359
Jacqui WARNOCK
Jacqui WARNOCK #359
Female 55-59
00:28:21
00:28:21
2
(10)
55-59
2
00:01:17
Super Legends (50+)
4
Female
10
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
22:40 min/km
32
327
Henry JACKSON
Henry JACKSON #327
Male 45-49
00:28:32
00:28:32
1
(22)
45-49
1
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
22
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
22:49 min/km
34
309
Michael CRAKE
Michael CRAKE #309
Male 35-39
00:28:53
00:28:53
3
(23)
35-39
3
00:08:22
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
23
AUS
AUS
00:26:13
23:06 min/km
36
242
Dennis WILKINS
Dennis WILKINS #242
Male 50-54
00:29:12
00:29:12
4
(24)
50-54
4
00:07:32
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
24
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
23:21 min/km
37
338
Lee MALONEY
Lee MALONEY #338
Female 50-54
00:29:29
00:29:29
2
(13)
50-54
2
00:01:28
Super Legends (50+)
7
Female
13
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:35 min/km
41
355
Joanne STONE
Joanne STONE #355
Female 50-54
00:30:02
00:30:02
3
(16)
50-54
3
00:02:01
Super Legends (50+)
9
Female
16
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
24:01 min/km
43
308
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #308
Male 50-54
00:30:36
00:30:36
5
(27)
50-54
5
00:08:56
Super Legends (50+)
12
Male
27
AUS
AUS
00:35:01
24:28 min/km
45
442
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #442
Female 55-59
00:30:54
00:30:54
4
(17)
55-59
4
00:03:51
Super Legends (50+)
10
Female
17
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
24:43 min/km
44
344
Rodney MOONEN
Rodney MOONEN #344
Male 60-64
00:30:54
00:30:54
3
(28)
60-64
3
00:06:19
Super Legends (50+)
13
Male
28
AUS
AUS
00:27:20
24:43 min/km
46
310
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #310
Female 55-59
00:31:06
00:31:06
5
(18)
55-59
5
00:04:02
Super Legends (50+)
11
Female
18
AUS
AUS
00:36:00
24:52 min/km
49
328
Frances JELOVSEK
Frances JELOVSEK #328
Female 70-74
00:31:41
00:31:41
2
(21)
70-74
2
00:02:43
Super Legends (50+)
14
Female
21
AUS
AUS
00:42:00
25:20 min/km
50
348
Peter RATTIGAN
Peter RATTIGAN #348
Male 65-69
00:31:59
00:31:59
3
(29)
65-69
3
00:06:17
Super Legends (50+)
14
Male
29
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
25:35 min/km
51
343
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #343
Female 40-44
00:31:59
00:31:59
1
(22)
40-44
1
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
22
AUS
AUS
00:34:24
25:35 min/km
52
331
Kate JOHNSTON
Kate JOHNSTON #331
Female 30-34
00:33:04
00:33:04
4
(23)
30-34
4
00:10:30
Open (18-34)
4
Female
23
AUS
AUS
00:46:01
26:27 min/km
54
330
Ian JOHNSTON
Ian JOHNSTON #330
Male 65-69
00:33:32
00:33:32
4
(31)
65-69
4
00:07:49
Super Legends (50+)
16
Male
31
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
26:49 min/km
55
350
Amanda SHELSHER
Amanda SHELSHER #350
Female 45-49
00:33:51
00:33:51
1
(24)
45-49
1
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
24
AUS
AUS
00:36:00
27:04 min/km
61
433
Christina CHANDLER
Christina CHANDLER #433
Female 50-54
00:37:23
00:37:23
5
(27)
50-54
5
00:09:22
Super Legends (50+)
17
Female
27
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
29:54 min/km
63
326
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #326
Female 75-79
00:37:27
00:37:27
1
(28)
75-79
1
Super Legends (50+)
18
Female
28
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
29:57 min/km
340
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #340
Male 70-74
DNF
DNF
70-74
Super Legends (50+)
Male
AUS
AUS
00:33:09
319
Will GRIFFITHS
Will GRIFFITHS #319
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Male
AUS
GBR
00:30:00
351
Philip SHERRARD
Philip SHERRARD #351
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Legends (35-49)
Male
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
346
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #346
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Super Legends (50+)
Male
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
354
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #354
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
332
Justine JONES
Justine JONES #332
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
GBR
00:30:00
305
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #305
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Open (18-34)
Male
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
20
199
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #199
Female 60-64
00:27:25
00:27:25
1
(5)
60-64
1
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
5
Swan Hills Masters
AUS
AUS
00:55:14
21:56 min/km
33
337
Ann-Maree LYNCH CALNAN
Ann-Maree LYNCH CALNAN #337
Female 60-64
00:28:35
00:28:35
2
(11)
60-64
2
00:01:09
Super Legends (50+)
5
Female
11
Stadium Masters
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:52 min/km
3
349
Bruce SCORER
Bruce SCORER #349
Male 35-39
00:20:31
00:20:31
1
(3)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
3
Riverton Masters
AUS
AUS
00:17:30
16:24 min/km
302
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #302
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Super Legends (50+)
Male
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
00:16:00
58
307
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #307
Male 45-49
00:35:49
00:35:49
2
(33)
45-49
2
00:07:16
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
33
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
28:39 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023