Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
9 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
500m Livelighter Novice Swim
1.25km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
2.5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
EstTime
Pace
302
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #302
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Super Legends (50+)
Male
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
00:16:00
305
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #305
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Open (18-34)
Male
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
319
Will GRIFFITHS
Will GRIFFITHS #319
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Male
AUS
GBR
00:30:00
332
Justine JONES
Justine JONES #332
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
GBR
00:30:00
346
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #346
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Super Legends (50+)
Male
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
351
Philip SHERRARD
Philip SHERRARD #351
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Legends (35-49)
Male
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
354
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #354
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
340
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #340
Male 70-74
DNF
DNF
70-74
Super Legends (50+)
Male
AUS
AUS
00:33:09
63
326
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #326
Female 75-79
00:37:27
00:37:27
1
(28)
75-79
1
Super Legends (50+)
18
Female
28
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
29:57 min/km
62
361
Paul WILKINSON
Paul WILKINSON #361
Male 55-59
00:37:24
00:37:24
1
(35)
55-59
1
Super Legends (50+)
19
Male
35
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:24:02
29:55 min/km
61
433
Christina CHANDLER
Christina CHANDLER #433
Female 50-54
00:37:23
00:37:23
5
(27)
50-54
5
00:09:22
Super Legends (50+)
17
Female
27
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
29:54 min/km
60
360
Lena WILKINSON
Lena WILKINSON #360
Female 50-54
00:37:22
00:37:22
4
(26)
50-54
4
00:09:21
Super Legends (50+)
16
Female
26
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:24:02
29:53 min/km
59
341
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #341
Male 75-79
00:36:41
00:36:41
2
(34)
75-79
2
00:03:31
Super Legends (50+)
18
Male
34
BUNBURY MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
29:20 min/km
58
307
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #307
Male 45-49
00:35:49
00:35:49
2
(33)
45-49
2
00:07:16
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
33
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
28:39 min/km
57
317
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #317
Female 70-74
00:34:20
00:34:20
3
(25)
70-74
3
00:05:22
Super Legends (50+)
15
Female
25
Cockburn Masters
AUS
AUS
00:34:06
27:28 min/km
56
358
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #358
Male 70-74
00:34:04
00:34:04
4
(32)
70-74
4
00:11:19
Super Legends (50+)
17
Male
32
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
27:15 min/km
55
350
Amanda SHELSHER
Amanda SHELSHER #350
Female 45-49
00:33:51
00:33:51
1
(24)
45-49
1
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
24
AUS
AUS
00:36:00
27:04 min/km
54
330
Ian JOHNSTON
Ian JOHNSTON #330
Male 65-69
00:33:32
00:33:32
4
(31)
65-69
4
00:07:49
Super Legends (50+)
16
Male
31
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
26:49 min/km
53
335
David LAWS
David LAWS #335
Male 75-79
00:33:10
00:33:10
1
(30)
75-79
1
Super Legends (50+)
15
Male
30
CARINE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:25:10
26:32 min/km
52
331
Kate JOHNSTON
Kate JOHNSTON #331
Female 30-34
00:33:04
00:33:04
4
(23)
30-34
4
00:10:30
Open (18-34)
4
Female
23
AUS
AUS
00:46:01
26:27 min/km
50
348
Peter RATTIGAN
Peter RATTIGAN #348
Male 65-69
00:31:59
00:31:59
3
(29)
65-69
3
00:06:17
Super Legends (50+)
14
Male
29
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
25:35 min/km
51
343
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #343
Female 40-44
00:31:59
00:31:59
1
(22)
40-44
1
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
22
AUS
AUS
00:34:24
25:35 min/km
49
328
Frances JELOVSEK
Frances JELOVSEK #328
Female 70-74
00:31:41
00:31:41
2
(21)
70-74
2
00:02:43
Super Legends (50+)
14
Female
21
AUS
AUS
00:42:00
25:20 min/km
48
313
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #313
Female 65-69
00:31:34
00:31:34
2
(20)
65-69
2
00:00:08
Super Legends (50+)
13
Female
20
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:25:34
25:15 min/km
47
306
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #306
Female 65-69
00:31:26
00:31:26
1
(19)
65-69
1
Super Legends (50+)
12
Female
19
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:30:04
25:08 min/km
46
310
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #310
Female 55-59
00:31:06
00:31:06
5
(18)
55-59
5
00:04:02
Super Legends (50+)
11
Female
18
AUS
AUS
00:36:00
24:52 min/km
44
344
Rodney MOONEN
Rodney MOONEN #344
Male 60-64
00:30:54
00:30:54
3
(28)
60-64
3
00:06:19
Super Legends (50+)
13
Male
28
AUS
AUS
00:27:20
24:43 min/km
45
442
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #442
Female 55-59
00:30:54
00:30:54
4
(17)
55-59
4
00:03:51
Super Legends (50+)
10
Female
17
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
24:43 min/km
43
308
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #308
Male 50-54
00:30:36
00:30:36
5
(27)
50-54
5
00:08:56
Super Legends (50+)
12
Male
27
AUS
AUS
00:35:01
24:28 min/km
42
345
Gavin PASCOE
Gavin PASCOE #345
Male 40-44
00:30:31
00:30:31
4
(26)
40-44
4
00:06:19
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
26
CARINE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:24 min/km
41
355
Joanne STONE
Joanne STONE #355
Female 50-54
00:30:02
00:30:02
3
(16)
50-54
3
00:02:01
Super Legends (50+)
9
Female
16
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
24:01 min/km
40
316
John FREY
John FREY #316
Male 65-69
00:29:49
00:29:49
2
(25)
65-69
2
00:04:07
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
25
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:30:05
23:51 min/km
39
321
Amanda HICKS
Amanda HICKS #321
Female 30-34
00:29:42
00:29:42
3
(15)
30-34
3
00:07:08
Open (18-34)
3
Female
15
Claremont Masters
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
23:45 min/km
38
303
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #303
Female 55-59
00:29:37
00:29:37
3
(14)
55-59
3
00:02:33
Super Legends (50+)
8
Female
14
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
23:41 min/km
37
338
Lee MALONEY
Lee MALONEY #338
Female 50-54
00:29:29
00:29:29
2
(13)
50-54
2
00:01:28
Super Legends (50+)
7
Female
13
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:35 min/km
36
242
Dennis WILKINS
Dennis WILKINS #242
Male 50-54
00:29:12
00:29:12
4
(24)
50-54
4
00:07:32
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
24
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
23:21 min/km
35
333
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #333
Female 70-74
00:28:58
00:28:58
1
(12)
70-74
1
Super Legends (50+)
6
Female
12
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:35:42
23:10 min/km
34
309
Michael CRAKE
Michael CRAKE #309
Male 35-39
00:28:53
00:28:53
3
(23)
35-39
3
00:08:22
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
23
AUS
AUS
00:26:13
23:06 min/km
33
337
Ann-Maree LYNCH CALNAN
Ann-Maree LYNCH CALNAN #337
Female 60-64
00:28:35
00:28:35
2
(11)
60-64
2
00:01:09
Super Legends (50+)
5
Female
11
Stadium Masters
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:52 min/km
32
327
Henry JACKSON
Henry JACKSON #327
Male 45-49
00:28:32
00:28:32
1
(22)
45-49
1
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
22
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
22:49 min/km
31
315
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #315
Male 70-74
00:28:26
00:28:26
3
(21)
70-74
3
00:05:41
Super Legends (50+)
9
Male
21
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:33:04
22:44 min/km
30
359
Jacqui WARNOCK
Jacqui WARNOCK #359
Female 55-59
00:28:21
00:28:21
2
(10)
55-59
2
00:01:17
Super Legends (50+)
4
Female
10
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
22:40 min/km
29
362
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #362
Male 70-74
00:28:12
00:28:12
2
(20)
70-74
2
00:05:27
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
20
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:22:45
22:33 min/km
28
353
Rebecca SHIPP
Rebecca SHIPP #353
Female 35-39
00:28:09
00:28:09
4
(9)
35-39
4
00:02:15
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
9
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
22:31 min/km
27
347
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #347
Female 50-54
00:28:00
00:28:00
1
(8)
50-54
1
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
8
AUS
AUS
00:27:55
22:24 min/km
26
329
Aaron JOHNSTON
Aaron JOHNSTON #329
Male 30-34
00:27:49
00:27:49
3
(19)
30-34
3
00:00:59
Open (18-34)
4
Male
19
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
22:15 min/km
25
318
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #318
Male 50-54
00:27:46
00:27:46
3
(18)
50-54
3
00:06:06
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
18
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:28:18
22:12 min/km
24
300
Dave AITCHESON
Dave AITCHESON #300
Male 40-44
00:27:35
00:27:35
3
(17)
40-44
3
00:03:24
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
17
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:04 min/km
23
311
Vinka DE VRIES
Vinka DE VRIES #311
Female 35-39
00:27:33
00:27:33
3
(7)
35-39
3
00:01:39
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
7
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
22:02 min/km
22
449
Krista SANDERSON
Krista SANDERSON #449
Female 35-39
00:27:30
00:27:30
2
(6)
35-39
2
00:01:36
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
6
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
22:00 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023