Lake Leschenaultia OWS
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
400m Novice Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
137
1
Brittany ADAMS
Brittany ADAMS #1
Female 20-24
00:38:32.0
00:38:32.0
5
(74)
20-24
5
00:08:43.0
Open (18-34)
24
Female
74
01:30:00
24:05 min/km
Wave 2
68
2
Justin ALFREDSON
Justin ALFREDSON #2
Male 50-54
00:32:15.0
00:32:15.0
6
(38)
50-54
6
00:08:34.9
Super Legends (50+)
13
Male
38
00:35:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 2
5
3
River ALLEN
River ALLEN #3
Male 15-19
00:23:44.0
00:23:44.0
3
(4)
15-19
3
00:04:18.0
Under 18
2
Male
4
00:30:00
14:50 min/km
Wave 1
18
4
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #4
Male 30-34
00:25:16.0
00:25:16.0
2
(14)
30-34
2
00:00:17.0
Open (18-34)
4
Male
14
00:24:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1
126
5
Richard AUSTIN
Richard AUSTIN #5
Male 55-59
00:36:33.0
00:36:33.0
4
(59)
55-59
4
00:05:56.0
Super Legends (50+)
29
Male
59
00:35:47
22:50 min/km
Wave 2
78
6
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #6
Male 30-34
00:33:19.0
00:33:19.0
6
(42)
30-34
6
00:08:20.0
Open (18-34)
8
Male
42
00:35:00
20:49 min/km
Wave 2
82
7
Anna BARTLETT
Anna BARTLETT #7
Female 45-49
00:33:21.0
00:33:21.0
7
(40)
45-49
7
00:05:28.9
Legends (35-49)
16
Female
40
00:30:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 1
95
8
Hayley BENNETT-SMITH
Hayley BENNETT-SMITH #8
Female 20-24
00:34:16.0
00:34:16.0
4
(46)
20-24
4
00:04:26.9
Open (18-34)
18
Female
46
00:35:00
21:25 min/km
Wave 2
13
9
Michael BERRY
Michael BERRY #9
Male 35-39
00:25:02.0
00:25:02.0
4
(12)
35-39
4
00:01:12.0
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
12
00:25:17
15:38 min/km
Wave 1
10
Simone BLASER
Simone BLASER #10
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Female
00:35:05
Wave 2
121
11
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #11
Female 60-64
00:36:11.0
00:36:11.0
8
(64)
60-64
8
00:10:55.0
Super Legends (50+)
17
Female
64
00:35:58
22:36 min/km
Wave 2
1
12
Robert BONSALL
Robert BONSALL #12
Male 15-19
00:19:26.0
00:19:26.0
1
(1)
15-19
1
Under 18
1
Male
1
00:18:00
12:08 min/km
Wave 1
28
13
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #13
Female 25-29
00:27:23.0
00:27:23.0
1
(8)
25-29
1
Open (18-34)
4
Female
8
00:27:30
17:06 min/km
Wave 1
61
14
Eleanor Bourne
Eleanor Bourne #14
Female 60-64
00:31:22.0
00:31:22.0
3
(25)
60-64
3
00:06:06.0
Super Legends (50+)
5
Female
25
00:31:45
19:36 min/km
Wave 2
116
15
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #15
Male 30-34
00:36:03.0
00:36:03.0
7
(55)
30-34
7
00:11:03.9
Open (18-34)
9
Male
55
00:33:20
22:31 min/km
Wave 2
86
16
Gregory BOWATER
Gregory BOWATER #16
Male 65-69
00:33:28.0
00:33:28.0
6
(45)
65-69
6
00:08:23.0
Super Legends (50+)
17
Male
45
00:35:00
20:55 min/km
Wave 2
157
17
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #17
Female 45-49
00:49:46.0
00:49:46.0
11
(86)
45-49
11
00:21:53.9
Legends (35-49)
30
Female
86
00:44:44
31:06 min/km
Wave 2
18
Brian BRADY
Brian BRADY #18
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Super Legends (50+)
Male
00:35:20
Wave 2
149
20
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #20
Male 35-39
00:42:30.0
00:42:30.0
8
(69)
35-39
8
00:18:40.0
Legends (35-49)
19
Male
69
00:37:00
26:33 min/km
Wave 2
64
21
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #21
Male 60-64
00:31:51.0
00:31:51.0
2
(37)
60-64
2
00:03:24.9
Super Legends (50+)
12
Male
37
00:28:17
19:54 min/km
Wave 1
151
22
Sharron BURNS
Sharron BURNS #22
Female 65-69
00:43:04.0
00:43:04.0
6
(82)
65-69
6
00:08:51.0
Super Legends (50+)
26
Female
82
00:42:28
26:55 min/km
Wave 2
6
23
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #23
Male 25-29
00:23:46.0
00:23:46.0
1
(5)
25-29
1
Open (18-34)
2
Male
5
00:22:00
14:51 min/km
Wave 1
27
24
Christopher BYRNE
Christopher BYRNE #24
Male 30-34
00:26:55.0
00:26:55.0
3
(20)
30-34
3
00:01:55.9
Open (18-34)
5
Male
20
00:27:00
16:49 min/km
Wave 1
7
25
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #25
Male 35-39
00:23:50.0
00:23:50.0
1
(6)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
6
00:23:20
14:53 min/km
Wave 1
73
26
Rebecca CAMERON
Rebecca CAMERON #26
Female 40-44
00:32:53.0
00:32:53.0
4
(33)
40-44
4
00:03:53.9
Legends (35-49)
12
Female
33
00:40:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 2
48
27
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #27
Female 45-49
00:29:34.0
00:29:34.0
3
(18)
45-49
3
00:01:42.0
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
18
00:28:10
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
24
28
Demetri CASOTTI
Demetri CASOTTI #28
Male 10-14
00:25:53.0
00:25:53.0
1
(19)
10-14
1
Under 15
1
Male
19
00:25:30
16:10 min/km
Wave 1
76
29
Jeannette CASOTTI
Jeannette CASOTTI #29
Female 40-44
00:33:17.0
00:33:17.0
6
(36)
40-44
6
00:04:17.9
Legends (35-49)
14
Female
36
00:32:11
20:48 min/km
Wave 2
70
30
Richie CHIPMAN
Richie CHIPMAN #30
Male 30-34
00:32:22.0
00:32:22.0
5
(39)
30-34
5
00:07:23.0
Open (18-34)
7
Male
39
00:35:30
20:13 min/km
Wave 2
144
31
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #31
Male 60-64
00:40:01.0
00:40:01.0
5
(65)
60-64
5
00:11:35.0
Super Legends (50+)
34
Male
65
00:27:00
25:00 min/km
Wave 1
67
32
Sheena CLARK
Sheena CLARK #32
Female 30-34
00:31:57.0
00:31:57.0
6
(30)
30-34
6
00:06:50.0
Open (18-34)
13
Female
30
00:25:41
19:58 min/km
Wave 1
69
33
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #33
Female 50-54
00:32:15.0
00:32:15.0
1
(31)
50-54
1
Super Legends (50+)
6
Female
31
00:30:30
20:09 min/km
Wave 1
138
34
Georgi COLELLA
Georgi COLELLA #34
Female 30-34
00:38:36.0
00:38:36.0
13
(75)
30-34
13
00:13:29.0
Open (18-34)
25
Female
75
00:38:00
24:07 min/km
Wave 2
141
35
Jennifer COOK
Jennifer COOK #35
Female 35-39
00:39:01.0
00:39:01.0
7
(77)
35-39
7
00:13:46.0
Legends (35-49)
27
Female
77
00:36:00
24:23 min/km
Wave 2
152
36
Belinda CRESWELL
Belinda CRESWELL #36
Female 45-49
00:45:58.0
00:45:58.0
9
(83)
45-49
9
00:18:05.9
Legends (35-49)
28
Female
83
00:53:00
28:43 min/km
Wave 2
60
37
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #37
Male 65-69
00:31:10.0
00:31:10.0
4
(36)
65-69
4
00:06:05.0
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
36
00:31:10
19:28 min/km
Wave 2
23
38
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #38
Male 65-69
00:25:40.0
00:25:40.0
2
(18)
65-69
2
00:00:35.0
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
18
00:24:05
16:02 min/km
Wave 1
108
39
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #39
Female 65-69
00:35:21.0
00:35:21.0
3
(56)
65-69
3
00:01:08.0
Super Legends (50+)
12
Female
56
00:39:10
22:05 min/km
Wave 2
20
40
Rhys CROXFORD
Rhys CROXFORD #40
Male 40-44
00:25:27.0
00:25:27.0
2
(16)
40-44
2
00:01:03.0
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
16
00:28:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1
56
41
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #41
Female 25-29
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
3
(23)
25-29
3
00:03:12.0
Open (18-34)
9
Female
23
00:30:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 1
42
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #42
Female 75-79
Not started
Not started
75-79
Super Legends (50+)
Female
00:45:10
Wave 2
123
43
Stephen DOUBLEDAY
Stephen DOUBLEDAY #43
Male 50-54
00:36:18.0
00:36:18.0
10
(58)
50-54
10
00:12:37.9
Super Legends (50+)
28
Male
58
00:40:00
22:41 min/km
Wave 2
53
44
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #44
Female 40-44
00:30:17.0
00:30:17.0
3
(21)
40-44
3
00:01:17.9
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
21
00:30:00
18:55 min/km
Wave 1
54
45
Jamie DYER
Jamie DYER #45
Female 15-19
00:30:18.0
00:30:18.0
3
(22)
15-19
3
00:06:36.0
Open (18-34)
8
Female
22
00:30:00
18:56 min/km
Wave 1
40
46
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #46
Male 50-54
00:28:57.0
00:28:57.0
4
(27)
50-54
4
00:05:16.9
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
27
00:29:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 1
22
47
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #47
Female 30-34
00:25:36.0
00:25:36.0
2
(5)
30-34
2
00:00:28.9
Open (18-34)
3
Female
5
00:24:20
15:59 min/km
Wave 1
55
48
David ELKINS
David ELKINS #48
Male 30-34
00:30:28.0
00:30:28.0
4
(33)
30-34
4
00:05:29.0
Open (18-34)
6
Male
33
00:39:27
19:02 min/km
Wave 2
139
49
Kate ELLIOTT
Kate ELLIOTT #49
Female 65-69
00:38:59.0
00:38:59.0
4
(76)
65-69
4
00:04:46.0
Super Legends (50+)
22
Female
76
00:36:36
24:21 min/km
Wave 2
142
50
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #50
Female 70-74
00:39:05.0
00:39:05.0
1
(78)
70-74
1
Super Legends (50+)
23
Female
78
00:49:49
24:25 min/km
Wave 2
148
51
Mohamed FARAG
Mohamed FARAG #51
Male 35-39
00:41:04.0
00:41:04.0
7
(68)
35-39
7
00:17:14.0
Legends (35-49)
18
Male
68
00:40:00
25:40 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
© 2023