SLSWA SunSmart Endurance Championships
11 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Beach Run
2km Beach Run
2km Swim
12km Ski Race
9km Ski Race
6km Ski Race
4km Board Race
2km Board Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CompAge
Pace
Wave
6
294
Chalise PRATT
Chalise PRATT #294
Female U17
00:26:10.0
00:26:10.0
1
(1)
U17
1
Female
1
13:05 min/km
Wave 1
7
235
Madeline THOMSON
Madeline THOMSON #235
Female U17
00:26:27.0
00:26:27.0
2
(2)
U17
2
00:00:16.9
Female
2
Trigg Island SLSC
U/17
13:13 min/km
Wave 1
18
156
Sophie LLOYD
Sophie LLOYD #156
Female U17
00:27:31.0
00:27:31.0
3
(6)
U17
3
00:01:21.0
Female
6
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/17
13:45 min/km
Wave 1
24
208
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #208
Female U17
00:28:29.0
00:28:29.0
4
(8)
U17
4
00:02:18.9
Female
8
MULLALOO SLSC
U/17
14:14 min/km
Wave 1
36
138
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #138
Female U17
00:29:33.0
00:29:33.0
5
(12)
U17
5
00:03:22.9
Female
12
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/16
14:46 min/km
Wave 1
39
59
Hannah CRISP
Hannah CRISP #59
Female U17
00:29:38.0
00:29:38.0
6
(14)
U17
6
00:03:27.9
Female
14
Trigg Island SLSC
U/17
14:49 min/km
Wave 1
40
42
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #42
Female U17
00:29:39.0
00:29:39.0
7
(15)
U17
7
00:03:29.0
Female
15
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/16
14:49 min/km
Wave 1
41
167
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #167
Female U17
00:29:40.0
00:29:40.0
8
(16)
U17
8
00:03:30.0
Female
16
MULLALOO SLSC
U/17
14:50 min/km
Wave 1
57
81
Shani FERGUSON
Shani FERGUSON #81
Female U17
00:31:31.0
00:31:31.0
9
(26)
U17
9
00:05:21.0
Female
26
Trigg Island SLSC
U/17
15:45 min/km
Wave 1
64
147
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #147
Female U17
00:32:23.0
00:32:23.0
10
(32)
U17
10
00:06:12.9
Female
32
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/16
16:11 min/km
Wave 1
68
77
Bree ELLIOTT
Bree ELLIOTT #77
Female U17
00:32:55.0
00:32:55.0
11
(34)
U17
11
00:06:45.0
Female
34
Trigg Island SLSC
U/16
16:27 min/km
Wave 1
71
3
Elise AIREY
Elise AIREY #3
Female U17
00:33:04.0
00:33:04.0
12
(37)
U17
12
00:06:53.9
Female
37
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/17
16:32 min/km
Wave 1
218
Kalani SCOTT
Kalani SCOTT #218
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
32
Darcey BROOKS
Darcey BROOKS #32
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
216
Olivia SCHOU
Olivia SCHOU #216
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
Trigg Island SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
165
Sarah MAY
Sarah MAY #165
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
149
Romi LAWLOR
Romi LAWLOR #149
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
© 2023