City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
840
Phoebe ZHANG
Phoebe ZHANG #840
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
Churchlands
0
905
Alex CHRISTOPHER
Alex CHRISTOPHER #905
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
City Beach
0
907
Sanidi DD
Sanidi DD #907
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Floreat
0
909
Ella GILBEY
Ella GILBEY #909
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Floreat
0
915
Tom CASSEY
Tom CASSEY #915
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Floreat
0
921
Zac TINGLEY
Zac TINGLEY #921
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Floreat
0
240
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #240
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
927
Charlotte TAN
Charlotte TAN #927
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Kapinara
0
929
Emily WALPOT
Emily WALPOT #929
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Kapinara
0
934
Guy LIGGINS
Guy LIGGINS #934
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Kapinara
0
937
Luka WATTERS
Luka WATTERS #937
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Kapinara
0
942
Jasmine JONES
Jasmine JONES #942
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
944
Prya O`LEARY
Prya O`LEARY #944
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
948
Matthew CAMPBELL
Matthew CAMPBELL #948
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
950
Peter KETTLE
Peter KETTLE #950
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
963
Sam JACKSON
Sam JACKSON #963
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Wembley Downs
0
966
Maitland TRURAN
Maitland TRURAN #966
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Wembley Downs
0
129
235
Sara MAFE ENGERT
Sara MAFE ENGERT #235
Female Y05
00:08:57.49
00:08:57.49
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:02:35.78
Female
58
Kapinara
8
1
5:58 min/km
00:02:37.86
5:15 min/km
140
68
68
00:06:19.63
6:19 min/km
129
58
58
132
234
Hannah JOHNSON
Hannah JOHNSON #234
Female Y05
00:09:02.44
00:09:02.44
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:02:40.72
Female
61
Kapinara
9
1
6:01 min/km
00:02:36.59
5:13 min/km
139
67
67
00:06:25.85
6:25 min/km
130
59
59
139
633
Mia MARR
Mia MARR #633
Female Y05
00:10:09.46
00:10:09.46
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:03:47.74
Female
68
West Leederville
15
1
6:46 min/km
00:02:36.33
5:12 min/km
138
66
66
00:07:33.12
7:33 min/km
139
68
68
136
536
Isabella MORRISON
Isabella MORRISON #536
Female Y05
00:09:14.24
00:09:14.24
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:02:52.53
Female
65
Wembley Downs
15
1
6:09 min/km
00:02:35.30
5:10 min/km
137
65
65
00:06:38.94
6:38 min/km
134
63
63
104
844
Jaden NGAN
Jaden NGAN #844
Male Y05
00:07:53.97
00:07:53.97
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:01:43.65
Male
69
Churchlands
15
2
5:15 min/km
00:02:34.80
5:09 min/km
136
72
72
00:05:19.17
5:19 min/km
96
68
68
98
246
Lachlan SUCHER
Lachlan SUCHER #246
Male Y05
00:07:47.58
00:07:47.58
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:01:37.25
Male
66
Kapinara
11
2
5:11 min/km
00:02:34.69
5:09 min/km
135
71
71
00:05:12.88
5:12 min/km
85
61
61
126
39
Ella PRINCE
Ella PRINCE #39
Female Y05
00:08:30.99
00:08:30.99
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:02:09.27
Female
55
City Beach
10
1
5:40 min/km
00:02:34.09
5:08 min/km
134
64
64
00:05:56.89
5:56 min/km
125
54
54
137
34
Imogen CROCKER
Imogen CROCKER #34
Female Y05
00:09:37.00
00:09:37.00
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:03:15.28
Female
66
City Beach
14
1
6:24 min/km
00:02:34.09
5:08 min/km
133
63
63
00:07:02.91
7:02 min/km
137
66
66
133
238
Ruby STRANG
Ruby STRANG #238
Female Y05
00:09:05.74
00:09:05.74
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:02:44.03
Female
62
Kapinara
10
1
6:03 min/km
00:02:34.07
5:08 min/km
132
62
62
00:06:31.67
6:31 min/km
132
61
61
91
47
Johnathon SMIRK
Johnathon SMIRK #47
Male Y05
00:07:42.97
00:07:42.97
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:32.65
Male
62
City Beach
12
2
5:08 min/km
00:02:33.92
5:07 min/km
131
70
70
00:05:09.05
5:09 min/km
77
58
58
127
239
Eva VEERMAN
Eva VEERMAN #239
Female Y05
00:08:34.23
00:08:34.23
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:02:12.51
Female
56
Kapinara
6
1
5:42 min/km
00:02:33.85
5:07 min/km
130
61
61
00:06:00.38
6:00 min/km
126
55
55
76
744
Noa HENRIKSON
Noa HENRIKSON #744
Male Y05
00:07:33.83
00:07:33.83
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:23.50
Male
52
Woodlands
13
2
5:02 min/km
00:02:33.79
5:07 min/km
129
69
69
00:05:00.03
5:00 min/km
62
50
50
99
242
Oliver HARRIS
Oliver HARRIS #242
Male Y05
00:07:47.83
00:07:47.83
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:01:37.50
Male
67
Kapinara
13
2
5:11 min/km
00:02:33.38
5:06 min/km
128
68
68
00:05:14.44
5:14 min/km
86
62
62
67
243
Ethan HIGGS
Ethan HIGGS #243
Male Y05
00:07:27.95
00:07:27.95
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:17.63
Male
50
Kapinara
4
3
4:58 min/km
00:02:32.37
5:04 min/km
127
67
67
00:04:55.58
4:55 min/km
53
43
43
86
742
Josh FOUNTAIN
Josh FOUNTAIN #742
Male Y05
00:07:39.11
00:07:39.11
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:01:28.78
Male
58
Woodlands
15
2
5:06 min/km
00:02:32.36
5:04 min/km
126
66
66
00:05:06.75
5:06 min/km
69
54
54
135
635
Jiayi GONG
Jiayi GONG #635
Female Y05
00:09:12.74
00:09:12.74
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:02:51.03
Female
64
West Leederville
13
1
6:08 min/km
00:02:32.23
5:04 min/km
125
60
60
00:06:40.51
6:40 min/km
135
64
64
120
339
Olivia SIMMS
Olivia SIMMS #339
Female Y05
00:08:16.49
00:08:16.49
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:54.78
Female
49
Mount Hawthorn
14
1
5:30 min/km
00:02:32.23
5:04 min/km
124
59
59
00:05:44.26
5:44 min/km
116
45
45
128
835
Tamsyn NAUGHTON
Tamsyn NAUGHTON #835
Female Y05
00:08:41.96
00:08:41.96
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:02:20.25
Female
57
Churchlands
12
1
5:47 min/km
00:02:32.23
5:04 min/km
123
58
58
00:06:09.73
6:09 min/km
128
57
57
124
535
Artina MONZAVI
Artina MONZAVI #535
Female Y05
00:08:23.43
00:08:23.43
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:02:01.71
Female
53
Wembley Downs
14
1
5:35 min/km
00:02:32.09
5:04 min/km
122
57
57
00:05:51.34
5:51 min/km
122
51
51
107
45
Jude O'MEARA
Jude O'MEARA #45
Male Y05
00:07:58.58
00:07:58.58
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:01:48.25
Male
71
City Beach
15
2
5:19 min/km
00:02:31.35
5:02 min/km
121
65
65
00:05:27.22
5:27 min/km
105
71
71
78
848
Josh SWAN
Josh SWAN #848
Male Y05
00:07:34.24
00:07:34.24
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:23.91
Male
54
Churchlands
10
2
5:02 min/km
00:02:31.35
5:02 min/km
120
64
64
00:05:02.88
5:02 min/km
65
52
52
101
248
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #248
Male Y05
00:07:49.49
00:07:49.49
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:01:39.16
Male
68
Kapinara
14
2
5:12 min/km
00:02:31.15
5:02 min/km
119
63
63
00:05:18.33
5:18 min/km
93
66
66
105
241
Samuel BUFFAM
Samuel BUFFAM #241
Male Y05
00:07:54.18
00:07:54.18
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:01:43.85
Male
70
Kapinara
15
2
5:16 min/km
00:02:31.14
5:02 min/km
118
62
62
00:05:23.04
5:23 min/km
102
70
70
87
748
Alex THOMPSON
Alex THOMPSON #748
Male Y05
00:07:39.93
00:07:39.93
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:29.61
Male
59
Woodlands
16
2
5:06 min/km
00:02:30.93
5:01 min/km
117
61
61
00:05:09.00
5:09 min/km
76
57
57
122
539
Rebecca WINGFIELD
Rebecca WINGFIELD #539
Female Y05
00:08:17.72
00:08:17.72
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:56.00
Female
51
Wembley Downs
13
1
5:31 min/km
00:02:30.82
5:01 min/km
116
56
56
00:05:46.90
5:46 min/km
119
48
48
131
640
Joelle YAP
Joelle YAP #640
Female Y05
00:09:01.22
00:09:01.22
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:02:39.51
Female
60
West Leederville
11
1
6:00 min/km
00:02:30.81
5:01 min/km
115
55
55
00:06:30.41
6:30 min/km
131
60
60
116
534
Olivia MOAR
Olivia MOAR #534
Female Y05
00:08:12.41
00:08:12.41
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:50.69
Female
45
Wembley Downs
12
1
5:28 min/km
00:02:30.81
5:01 min/km
114
54
54
00:05:41.59
5:41 min/km
113
42
42
138
237
Victoria SLAWINSKI
Victoria SLAWINSKI #237
Female Y05
00:09:38.01
00:09:38.01
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:03:16.29
Female
67
Kapinara
12
1
6:25 min/km
00:02:30.22
5:00 min/km
113
53
53
00:07:07.78
7:07 min/km
138
67
67
114
334
Mia BRIGGS
Mia BRIGGS #334
Female Y05
00:08:09.74
00:08:09.74
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:48.02
Female
43
Mount Hawthorn
13
1
5:26 min/km
00:02:29.80
4:59 min/km
112
52
52
00:05:39.93
5:39 min/km
111
40
40
102
738
Nia STEENEKAMP
Nia STEENEKAMP #738
Female Y05
00:07:49.56
00:07:49.56
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:27.84
Female
34
Woodlands
10
2
5:13 min/km
00:02:29.80
4:59 min/km
111
51
51
00:05:19.75
5:19 min/km
98
29
29
95
43
Rocco GROVES
Rocco GROVES #43
Male Y05
00:07:46.03
00:07:46.03
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:01:35.70
Male
64
City Beach
13
2
5:10 min/km
00:02:29.53
4:59 min/km
110
60
60
00:05:16.49
5:16 min/km
91
65
65
77
847
Dominic SOUTHWELL
Dominic SOUTHWELL #847
Male Y05
00:07:33.83
00:07:33.83
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:23.50
Male
53
Churchlands
9
2
5:02 min/km
00:02:29.42
4:58 min/km
109
59
59
00:05:04.41
5:04 min/km
67
53
53
84
841
Connor LOUDEN
Connor LOUDEN #841
Male Y05
00:07:38.57
00:07:38.57
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:01:28.25
Male
56
Churchlands
11
2
5:05 min/km
00:02:29.17
4:58 min/km
108
58
58
00:05:09.40
5:09 min/km
78
59
59
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)