Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (429 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
301
488
Rosie TIHANYI
Rosie TIHANYI #488
Female Open
00:59:01
00:59:01
(Finished)
131
(214)
Finished
Open
131
Female
214
11:48 min/km
302
479
Bethany HILL
Bethany HILL #479
Female Open
00:59:01
00:59:01
(Finished)
132
(215)
Finished
Open
132
Female
215
11:48 min/km
303
1021
Jane JURY
Jane JURY #1021
Female Open
00:59:40
00:59:40
(Finished)
133
(216)
Finished
Open
133
Female
216
11:56 min/km
304
1044
Lorell MCNAUGHTON
Lorell MCNAUGHTON #1044
Female Open
00:59:41
00:59:41
(Finished)
134
(217)
Finished
Open
134
Female
217
11:56 min/km
305
987
Melissa FERGUSON
Melissa FERGUSON #987
Female Open
01:00:48
01:00:48
(Finished)
135
(218)
Finished
Open
135
Female
218
12:09 min/km
306
592
Glenda FLETCHER
Glenda FLETCHER #592
Female Open
01:00:49
01:00:49
(Finished)
136
(219)
Finished
Open
136
Female
219
12:09 min/km
307
1127
Susan THOMSON
Susan THOMSON #1127
Female 50+
01:00:49
01:00:49
(Finished)
42
(220)
Finished
50+
42
Female
220
12:09 min/km
308
564
Rosalyn DODDS
Rosalyn DODDS #564
Female 50+
01:00:50
01:00:50
(Finished)
43
(221)
Finished
50+
43
Female
221
12:10 min/km
309
342
James YORATH
James YORATH #342
Male Open
01:02:34
01:02:34
(Finished)
38
(88)
Finished
Open
38
Male
88
12:30 min/km
310
341
Jade YORATH
Jade YORATH #341
Female Under 8
01:02:34
01:02:34
(Finished)
15
(222)
Finished
Under 8
15
Female
222
12:30 min/km
311
316
Carolyn WARD
Carolyn WARD #316
Female Open
01:02:34
01:02:34
(Finished)
137
(223)
Finished
Open
137
Female
223
12:30 min/km
312
343
Leon YORATH
Leon YORATH #343
Male Under 8
01:02:34
01:02:34
(Finished)
10
(89)
Finished
Under 8
10
Male
89
12:30 min/km
313
1126
Anne NOONAN
Anne NOONAN #1126
Female 50+
01:03:10
01:03:10
(Finished)
44
(224)
Finished
50+
44
Female
224
12:38 min/km
314
257
Tejas SHAH
Tejas SHAH #257
Male Open
01:06:58
01:06:58
(Finished)
39
(90)
Finished
Open
39
Male
90
13:23 min/km
315
255
Avani SHAH
Avani SHAH #255
Female Open
01:06:58
01:06:58
(Finished)
138
(225)
Finished
Open
138
Female
225
13:23 min/km
316
256
Dhairya SHAH
Dhairya SHAH #256
Male Under 12
01:07:00
01:07:00
(Finished)
15
(91)
Finished
Under 12
15
Male
91
13:24 min/km
317
1012
Laura HEWETT
Laura HEWETT #1012
Female Open
01:14:53
01:14:53
(Finished)
139
(226)
Finished
Open
139
Female
226
14:58 min/km
318
1033
Jessica LOTT
Jessica LOTT #1033
Female Open
01:14:53
01:14:53
(Finished)
140
(227)
Finished
Open
140
Female
227
14:58 min/km
319
611
Kerry GRAHAM
Kerry GRAHAM #611
Female Open
01:14:53
01:14:53
(Finished)
141
(228)
Finished
Open
141
Female
228
14:58 min/km
618
Michelle GUERIN
Michelle GUERIN #618
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
632
Triska HARPER
Triska HARPER #632
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
598
May FRASER
May FRASER #598
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
578
Amigrace DUNNE
Amigrace DUNNE #578
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
651
Shelley JACK
Shelley JACK #651
Female 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50+
Female
min/km
640
Erin HEELAN
Erin HEELAN #640
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Female
min/km
641
Kath HEELAN
Kath HEELAN #641
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
637
Kyle HAYES
Kyle HAYES #637
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
681
Vera LORD
Vera LORD #681
Female 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50+
Female
min/km
662
Mitchell KINGS
Mitchell KINGS #662
Male Open
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Open
Male
min/km
664
Julie KIRBY
Julie KIRBY #664
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
669
Heather LANGE
Heather LANGE #669
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
689
Belinda MACRI
Belinda MACRI #689
Female 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50+
Female
min/km
692
Kirsty MALDON
Kirsty MALDON #692
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
706
Mary Ann MCMILLAN
Mary Ann MCMILLAN #706
Female 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50+
Female
min/km
716
Clare MULLENS
Clare MULLENS #716
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
719
Cherie O'CALLAGHAN
Cherie O'CALLAGHAN #719
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
574
Liam DUANE
Liam DUANE #574
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
539
Lorna BURDEN
Lorna BURDEN #539
Female 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50+
Female
min/km
540
Sara BURDEN
Sara BURDEN #540
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
560
Robyn CRANLEY
Robyn CRANLEY #560
Female 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50+
Female
min/km
485
Rosa RUGGIERO
Rosa RUGGIERO #485
Female 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50+
Female
min/km
483
Gaetano RUGGIERO
Gaetano RUGGIERO #483
Male 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50+
Male
min/km
502
Erin BAKER
Erin BAKER #502
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
337
Jessica WINFIELD
Jessica WINFIELD #337
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
339
Leigh WISEMAN
Leigh WISEMAN #339
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
329
Heath WESTAWAY
Heath WESTAWAY #329
Male Open
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Open
Male
min/km
467
Maia BROWN
Maia BROWN #467
Female Under 16
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 16
Female
min/km
452
Anette RICHARDSON
Anette RICHARDSON #452
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
465
Danika BROWN
Danika BROWN #465
Female Open
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Open
Female
min/km
273
Rueve SMITH
Rueve SMITH #273
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Female
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (429 items)
© 2023