RunFun Travel Rottnest Running Festival
13 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Mizuno Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
Goodlife Health Clubs 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (505 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
172
175
10448
Mary ROSEINGRAVE
Mary ROSEINGRAVE #10448
Female 30-34
00:58:06
00:58:06
(00:57:40)
23
(74)
00:57:40
30-34
23
24
00:20:19
Female
74
76
5:46 min/km
10:30:25
11:28:04
5:45 min/km
175
174
10466
Laura TURNER
Laura TURNER #10466
Female 25-29
00:58:37
00:58:37
(00:57:39)
16
(76)
00:57:39
25-29
16
16
00:13:59
Female
76
75
5:45 min/km
10:30:57
11:28:35
5:45 min/km
174
173
21083
Hannah CLEAVER
Hannah CLEAVER #21083
Female 30-34
00:58:24
00:58:24
(00:57:34)
24
(75)
00:57:34
30-34
24
23
00:20:37
Female
75
74
5:45 min/km
10:30:49
11:28:22
5:45 min/km
179
176
10312
Jack STUART
Jack STUART #10312
Male 20-24
00:59:09
00:59:09
(00:57:41)
10
(103)
00:57:41
20-24
10
10
00:14:33
Male
103
100
5:46 min/km
10:31:27
11:29:07
5:46 min/km
176
178
10173
Christian LANDELS
Christian LANDELS #10173
Male 30-34
00:58:40
00:58:40
(00:57:57)
19
(100)
00:57:57
30-34
19
19
00:21:06
Male
100
101
5:47 min/km
10:30:42
11:28:38
5:47 min/km
185
177
10065
Keren CLAASSEN
Keren CLAASSEN #10065
Female 40-44
00:59:22
00:59:22
(00:57:55)
7
(81)
00:57:55
40-44
7
7
00:13:36
Female
81
77
5:47 min/km
10:31:26
11:29:20
5:47 min/km
186
179
10028
Natasha BIELAWSKI
Natasha BIELAWSKI #10028
Female 35-39
00:59:28
00:59:28
(00:58:14)
9
(82)
00:58:14
35-39
9
8
00:20:23
Female
82
78
5:49 min/km
10:31:13
11:29:26
5:49 min/km
189
180
10110
Beckett FRISCH
Beckett FRISCH #10110
Female 30-34
00:59:34
00:59:34
(00:58:32)
27
(85)
00:58:32
30-34
27
25
00:21:47
Female
85
79
5:51 min/km
10:31:01
11:29:32
5:51 min/km
177
181
21134
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #21134
Male 60-64
00:58:42
00:58:42
(00:58:33)
1
(101)
00:58:33
60-64
1
1
Male
101
102
5:51 min/km
10:30:07
11:28:40
5:51 min/km
178
183
10299
Damon SLUCHNIAK
Damon SLUCHNIAK #10299
Male 45-49
00:59:02
00:59:02
(00:58:46)
6
(102)
00:58:46
45-49
6
6
00:14:20
Male
102
104
5:52 min/km
10:30:15
11:29:00
5:52 min/km
201
182
10371
Benjamin CAMER-PESCI
Benjamin CAMER-PESCI #10371
Male 20-24
01:00:11
01:00:11
(00:58:42)
12
(109)
00:58:42
20-24
12
11
00:15:35
Male
109
103
5:52 min/km
10:31:28
11:30:09
5:52 min/km
194
184
10037
Samantha BRENZ-VERCA
Samantha BRENZ-VERCA #10037
Female 20-24
00:59:52
00:59:52
(00:58:49)
8
(89)
00:58:49
20-24
8
7
00:08:58
Female
89
80
5:52 min/km
10:31:02
11:29:50
5:52 min/km
184
185
10209
Rochelle MCINTOSH
Rochelle MCINTOSH #10209
Female 45-49
00:59:21
00:59:21
(00:58:49)
4
(80)
00:58:49
45-49
4
4
00:11:02
Female
80
81
5:52 min/km
10:30:30
11:29:19
5:52 min/km
195
186
10277
Kirsten RIDDLE
Kirsten RIDDLE #10277
Female 20-24
00:59:52
00:59:52
(00:58:49)
9
(90)
00:58:49
20-24
9
8
00:08:58
Female
90
82
5:52 min/km
10:31:02
11:29:50
5:52 min/km
181
188
10167
Lucy KITCHING
Lucy KITCHING #10167
Female 30-34
00:59:17
00:59:17
(00:58:57)
25
(77)
00:58:57
30-34
25
26
00:21:30
Female
77
83
5:53 min/km
10:30:19
11:29:15
5:53 min/km
197
187
10036
Adam BRENZ-VERCA
Adam BRENZ-VERCA #10036
Male 20-24
00:59:56
00:59:56
(00:58:51)
11
(106)
00:58:51
20-24
11
12
00:15:20
Male
106
105
5:53 min/km
10:31:04
11:29:54
5:53 min/km
205
191
10171
Aoife LAMB
Aoife LAMB #10171
Female 30-34
01:00:15
01:00:15
(00:59:08)
29
(94)
00:59:08
30-34
29
27
00:22:28
Female
94
85
5:54 min/km
10:31:06
11:30:13
5:54 min/km
183
195
10377
Carmen COLLINGS
Carmen COLLINGS #10377
Female 35-39
00:59:20
00:59:20
(00:59:10)
8
(79)
00:59:10
35-39
8
9
00:20:15
Female
79
88
5:55 min/km
10:30:08
11:29:18
5:54 min/km
180
189
10422
Niroop MEKHA
Niroop MEKHA #10422
Male 25-29
00:59:16
00:59:16
(00:59:06)
20
(104)
00:59:06
25-29
20
20
00:19:02
Male
104
106
5:54 min/km
10:30:09
11:29:14
5:54 min/km
190
190
10331
Melissa VAN BLOMESTEIN
Melissa VAN BLOMESTEIN #10331
Female 20-24
00:59:41
00:59:41
(00:59:07)
7
(86)
00:59:07
20-24
7
9
00:08:47
Female
86
84
5:54 min/km
10:30:32
11:29:39
5:54 min/km
211
193
21182
George HAGGETT
George HAGGETT #21182
Male 25-29
01:00:34
01:00:34
(00:59:09)
23
(113)
00:59:09
25-29
23
21
00:20:20
Male
113
107
5:54 min/km
10:31:24
11:30:32
5:54 min/km
212
194
21219
Christina JAMES
Christina JAMES #21219
Female 25-29
01:00:34
01:00:34
(00:59:09)
20
(99)
00:59:09
25-29
20
18
00:15:56
Female
99
87
5:54 min/km
10:31:24
11:30:32
5:54 min/km
206
192
42329
Cliona KERRIGAN
Cliona KERRIGAN #42329
Female 25-29
01:00:15
01:00:15
(00:59:08)
18
(95)
00:59:08
25-29
18
17
00:15:37
Female
95
86
5:54 min/km
10:31:06
11:30:13
5:54 min/km
200
197
10393
Olan HEALY
Olan HEALY #10393
Male 30-34
01:00:07
01:00:07
(00:59:13)
20
(108)
00:59:13
30-34
20
20
00:22:33
Male
108
108
5:55 min/km
10:30:53
11:30:05
5:55 min/km
182
196
10159
Laura KEOGHAN
Laura KEOGHAN #10159
Female 25-29
00:59:18
00:59:18
(00:59:13)
17
(78)
00:59:13
25-29
17
19
00:14:40
Female
78
89
5:55 min/km
10:30:04
11:29:16
5:55 min/km
187
198
10250
Candice PEEL
Candice PEEL #10250
Female 30-34
00:59:32
00:59:32
(00:59:15)
26
(83)
00:59:15
30-34
26
28
00:21:45
Female
83
90
5:55 min/km
10:30:16
11:29:30
5:55 min/km
209
199
10094
Shannon DOWNEY
Shannon DOWNEY #10094
Female 40-44
01:00:30
01:00:30
(00:59:16)
8
(97)
00:59:16
40-44
8
8
00:14:44
Female
97
91
5:55 min/km
10:31:12
11:30:28
5:55 min/km
193
201
10009
Sharon ANDREWS
Sharon ANDREWS #10009
Female 55-59
00:59:47
00:59:47
(00:59:30)
6
(88)
00:59:30
55-59
6
6
00:11:13
Female
88
93
5:56 min/km
10:30:16
11:29:45
5:56 min/km
188
200
10320
Rosalinde TERPSTRA
Rosalinde TERPSTRA #10320
Female 35-39
00:59:33
00:59:33
(00:59:21)
10
(84)
00:59:21
35-39
10
10
00:20:28
Female
84
92
5:56 min/km
10:30:10
11:29:31
5:56 min/km
192
202
10449
Jason RYAN
Jason RYAN #10449
Male 45-49
00:59:45
00:59:45
(00:59:30)
7
(105)
00:59:30
45-49
7
7
00:15:03
Male
105
109
5:56 min/km
10:30:14
11:29:43
5:56 min/km
199
203
10476
Joanne ORMSBY
Joanne ORMSBY #10476
Female 75-79
01:00:05
01:00:05
(00:59:32)
1
(92)
00:59:32
75-79
1
1
Female
92
94
5:57 min/km
10:30:32
11:30:03
5:57 min/km
196
205
10362
Di BILETIC
Di BILETIC #10362
Female 50-54
00:59:54
00:59:54
(00:59:36)
5
(91)
00:59:36
50-54
5
5
00:04:33
Female
91
96
5:57 min/km
10:30:17
11:29:52
5:57 min/km
207
206
10049
Nelson CABUYA
Nelson CABUYA #10049
Male 30-34
01:00:20
01:00:20
(00:59:37)
21
(112)
00:59:37
30-34
21
21
00:22:46
Male
112
110
5:57 min/km
10:30:41
11:30:18
5:57 min/km
191
204
10255
Emily PERKINS
Emily PERKINS #10255
Female 30-34
00:59:44
00:59:44
(00:59:33)
28
(87)
00:59:33
30-34
28
29
00:21:57
Female
87
95
5:57 min/km
10:30:09
11:29:42
5:57 min/km
213
209
10096
Laura DUNNE
Laura DUNNE #10096
Female 45-49
01:00:37
01:00:37
(00:59:48)
5
(100)
00:59:48
45-49
5
5
00:12:18
Female
100
98
5:58 min/km
10:30:49
11:30:36
5:58 min/km
198
207
10079
Paul CULLEN
Paul CULLEN #10079
Male 55-59
01:00:01
01:00:01
(00:59:42)
6
(107)
00:59:42
55-59
6
6
00:09:13
Male
107
111
5:58 min/km
10:30:17
11:29:59
5:58 min/km
208
210
10296
Tinika SIVERTSEN
Tinika SIVERTSEN #10296
Female 25-29
01:00:29
01:00:29
(00:59:49)
19
(96)
00:59:49
25-29
19
20
00:15:51
Female
96
99
5:58 min/km
10:30:39
11:30:27
5:58 min/km
202
208
10458
Benedicte SPENCER
Benedicte SPENCER #10458
Female 60-64
01:00:11
01:00:11
(00:59:46)
2
(93)
00:59:46
60-64
2
2
00:04:43
Female
93
97
5:58 min/km
10:30:23
11:30:09
5:58 min/km
203
211
10442
Paddy QUINN
Paddy QUINN #10442
Male 25-29
01:00:12
01:00:12
(00:59:52)
21
(110)
00:59:52
25-29
21
22
00:19:58
Male
110
112
5:59 min/km
10:30:19
11:30:11
5:59 min/km
219
215
10285
Paul SAWYER
Paul SAWYER #10285
Male 55-59
01:01:21
01:01:21
(00:59:54)
7
(115)
00:59:54
55-59
7
7
00:10:33
Male
115
114
5:59 min/km
10:31:26
11:31:19
5:59 min/km
204
212
10417
Michael MCKENDRICK
Michael MCKENDRICK #10417
Male 25-29
01:00:13
01:00:13
(00:59:53)
22
(111)
00:59:53
25-29
22
23
00:19:59
Male
111
113
5:59 min/km
10:30:18
11:30:11
5:59 min/km
216
213
10439
Rita PEREIRA
Rita PEREIRA #10439
Female 35-39
01:01:02
01:01:02
(00:59:53)
12
(102)
00:59:53
35-39
12
11
00:21:57
Female
102
100
5:59 min/km
10:31:08
11:31:00
5:59 min/km
218
214
10440
Hayley PICKUP
Hayley PICKUP #10440
Female 35-39
01:01:19
01:01:19
(00:59:53)
13
(104)
00:59:53
35-39
13
12
00:22:14
Female
104
101
5:59 min/km
10:31:25
11:31:17
5:59 min/km
210
216
10120
Miona GLASSON
Miona GLASSON #10120
Female 55-59
01:00:32
01:00:32
(01:00:26)
7
(98)
01:00:26
55-59
7
7
00:11:58
Female
98
102
6:02 min/km
10:30:05
11:30:30
6:02 min/km
214
217
10237
Lyn O'BRIEN
Lyn O'BRIEN #10237
Female 35-39
01:00:43
01:00:43
(01:00:33)
11
(101)
01:00:33
35-39
11
13
00:21:38
Female
101
103
6:03 min/km
10:30:08
11:30:41
6:03 min/km
227
218
10338
Kimberley WALTERS
Kimberley WALTERS #10338
Female 25-29
01:01:54
01:01:54
(01:00:34)
22
(111)
01:00:34
25-29
22
21
00:17:16
Female
111
104
6:03 min/km
10:31:19
11:31:52
6:03 min/km
217
222
10364
Heather BLAKEWAY
Heather BLAKEWAY #10364
Female 50-54
01:01:07
01:01:07
(01:00:56)
6
(103)
01:00:56
50-54
6
6
00:05:46
Female
103
107
6:05 min/km
10:30:10
11:31:05
6:05 min/km
228
219
42093
Kate HARRISON
Kate HARRISON #42093
Female 30-34
01:02:05
01:02:05
(01:00:51)
31
(112)
01:00:51
30-34
31
30
00:24:18
Female
112
105
6:05 min/km
10:31:13
11:32:03
6:05 min/km
230
223
10090
Gary DODD
Gary DODD #10090
Male 50-54
01:02:25
01:02:25
(01:01:00)
11
(117)
01:01:00
50-54
11
11
00:16:02
Male
117
116
6:06 min/km
10:31:24
11:32:24
6:05 min/km
215
220
10092
Jason DOUST
Jason DOUST #10092
Male 25-29
01:00:58
01:00:58
(01:00:55)
24
(114)
01:00:55
25-29
24
24
00:20:44
Male
114
115
6:05 min/km
10:30:02
11:30:56
6:05 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (505 items)
© 2023