RunFun Travel Rottnest Running Festival
13 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Mizuno Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
Goodlife Health Clubs 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (505 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
121
123
10082
Louise CURTIN
Louise CURTIN #10082
Female 25-29
00:54:26
00:54:26
(00:54:05)
10
(49)
00:54:05
25-29
10
11
00:09:48
Female
49
51
5:24 min/km
10:30:20
11:24:24
5:24 min/km
116
125
10286
Jonathon SCHULZ
Jonathon SCHULZ #10286
Male 25-29
00:54:24
00:54:24
(00:54:19)
15
(70)
00:54:19
25-29
15
15
00:14:10
Male
70
74
5:25 min/km
10:30:04
11:24:23
5:25 min/km
126
124
5014
Louis BEATTIE
Louis BEATTIE #5014
Male Under 16
00:54:58
00:54:58
(00:54:14)
1
(75)
00:54:14
Under 16
1
1
Male
75
73
5:25 min/km
10:30:43
11:24:56
5:25 min/km
137
126
10325
Joanne TUCKER
Joanne TUCKER #10325
Female 55-59
00:55:43
00:55:43
(00:54:29)
4
(58)
00:54:29
55-59
4
3
00:07:09
Female
58
52
5:26 min/km
10:31:13
11:25:41
5:26 min/km
123
127
10463
Benjamin TAYLOR
Benjamin TAYLOR #10463
Male 50-54
00:54:42
00:54:42
(00:54:33)
9
(74)
00:54:33
50-54
9
9
00:08:19
Male
74
75
5:27 min/km
10:30:07
11:24:40
5:27 min/km
129
128
10223
Damien MONTEILLET
Damien MONTEILLET #10223
Male 30-34
00:55:09
00:55:09
(00:54:34)
14
(76)
00:54:34
30-34
14
14
00:17:35
Male
76
76
5:27 min/km
10:30:34
11:25:07
5:27 min/km
124
130
10192
Seanan MALLON
Seanan MALLON #10192
Female 30-34
00:54:43
00:54:43
(00:54:37)
18
(50)
00:54:37
30-34
18
18
00:16:56
Female
50
54
5:27 min/km
10:30:05
11:24:41
5:27 min/km
136
129
10102
Tanya EVDOKIMOFF
Tanya EVDOKIMOFF #10102
Female 55-59
00:55:38
00:55:38
(00:54:36)
3
(57)
00:54:36
55-59
3
4
00:07:04
Female
57
53
5:27 min/km
10:31:01
11:25:36
5:27 min/km
138
131
10021
Phillip BENNETT
Phillip BENNETT #10021
Male 30-34
00:55:51
00:55:51
(00:54:38)
16
(80)
00:54:38
30-34
16
15
00:18:17
Male
80
77
5:27 min/km
10:31:12
11:25:49
5:27 min/km
128
134
10008
Sophie ANDREWS
Sophie ANDREWS #10008
Female 16-19
00:55:08
00:55:08
(00:54:50)
2
(53)
00:54:50
16-19
2
2
00:01:59
Female
53
56
5:29 min/km
10:30:16
11:25:06
5:28 min/km
140
133
10071
Tony COCKERILL
Tony COCKERILL #10071
Male 55-59
00:56:00
00:56:00
(00:54:49)
4
(81)
00:54:49
55-59
4
4
00:05:12
Male
81
78
5:28 min/km
10:31:10
11:25:58
5:28 min/km
151
135
10153
Chieh JEN YANG
Chieh JEN YANG #10153
Male 35-39
00:56:52
00:56:52
(00:54:50)
19
(87)
00:54:50
35-39
19
16
00:15:57
Male
87
79
5:29 min/km
10:32:00
11:26:50
5:28 min/km
130
132
10490
Diana SALAS
Diana SALAS #10490
Female 30-34
00:55:09
00:55:09
(00:54:45)
19
(54)
00:54:45
30-34
19
19
00:17:22
Female
54
55
5:28 min/km
10:30:22
11:25:07
5:28 min/km
135
137
10228
Andrew MOUNCER
Andrew MOUNCER #10228
Male 35-39
00:55:37
00:55:37
(00:54:58)
16
(79)
00:54:58
35-39
16
17
00:14:42
Male
79
80
5:29 min/km
10:30:38
11:25:35
5:29 min/km
139
136
10177
Maryanne LARSEN
Maryanne LARSEN #10177
Female 50-54
00:55:52
00:55:52
(00:54:53)
2
(59)
00:54:53
50-54
2
1
00:00:31
Female
59
57
5:29 min/km
10:30:57
11:25:50
5:29 min/km
133
140
10290
Jane SCOTT
Jane SCOTT #10290
Female 60-64
00:55:28
00:55:28
(00:55:09)
1
(56)
00:55:09
60-64
1
1
Female
56
59
5:30 min/km
10:30:17
11:25:26
5:30 min/km
132
138
10121
Alli GOULD
Alli GOULD #10121
Female 50-54
00:55:21
00:55:21
(00:55:07)
1
(55)
00:55:07
50-54
1
2
Female
55
58
5:30 min/km
10:30:13
11:25:19
5:30 min/km
143
139
10355
Hosam ACHRAFI
Hosam ACHRAFI #10355
Male 35-39
00:56:17
00:56:17
(00:55:08)
18
(83)
00:55:08
35-39
18
18
00:15:22
Male
83
81
5:30 min/km
10:31:08
11:26:15
5:30 min/km
141
142
10492
Brad MINCHIN
Brad MINCHIN #10492
Male 35-39
00:56:00
00:56:00
(00:55:13)
17
(82)
00:55:13
35-39
17
19
00:15:05
Male
82
83
5:31 min/km
10:30:46
11:25:59
5:31 min/km
149
143
10040
James BROMLEY
James BROMLEY #10040
Male 30-34
00:56:42
00:56:42
(00:55:15)
17
(86)
00:55:15
30-34
17
17
00:19:08
Male
86
84
5:31 min/km
10:31:26
11:26:40
5:31 min/km
131
141
10272
Sergio RAMIREZ
Sergio RAMIREZ #10272
Male 30-34
00:55:16
00:55:16
(00:55:11)
15
(77)
00:55:11
30-34
15
16
00:17:42
Male
77
82
5:31 min/km
10:30:04
11:25:14
5:31 min/km
134
144
10271
Ryan RAFEE
Ryan RAFEE #10271
Male 45-49
00:55:31
00:55:31
(00:55:24)
4
(78)
00:55:24
45-49
4
4
00:10:49
Male
78
85
5:32 min/km
10:30:06
11:25:29
5:32 min/km
144
145
10425
Daniel MONY
Daniel MONY #10425
Male 45-49
00:56:23
00:56:23
(00:55:26)
5
(84)
00:55:26
45-49
5
5
00:11:41
Male
84
86
5:32 min/km
10:30:57
11:26:22
5:32 min/km
142
147
10169
Gabriella LA MACCHIA
Gabriella LA MACCHIA #10169
Female 25-29
00:56:02
00:56:02
(00:55:33)
12
(60)
00:55:33
25-29
12
12
00:11:24
Female
60
61
5:33 min/km
10:30:28
11:26:00
5:33 min/km
148
148
10207
Doug MCDONALD
Doug MCDONALD #10207
Male 20-24
00:56:40
00:56:40
(00:55:34)
9
(85)
00:55:34
20-24
9
9
00:12:04
Male
85
87
5:33 min/km
10:31:05
11:26:38
5:33 min/km
152
146
10210
Emma MCNEILLY
Emma MCNEILLY #10210
Female 20-24
00:56:52
00:56:52
(00:55:32)
6
(65)
00:55:32
20-24
6
5
00:05:58
Female
65
60
5:33 min/km
10:31:19
11:26:51
5:33 min/km
146
149
10045
Siobhan BURKE
Siobhan BURKE #10045
Female 50-54
00:56:37
00:56:37
(00:55:38)
3
(62)
00:55:38
50-54
3
3
00:01:16
Female
62
62
5:33 min/km
10:30:58
11:26:35
5:33 min/km
153
150
10481
Chris MORLIDGE
Chris MORLIDGE #10481
Male 40-44
00:56:53
00:56:53
(00:55:44)
7
(88)
00:55:44
40-44
7
7
00:20:02
Male
88
88
5:34 min/km
10:31:07
11:26:51
5:34 min/km
159
151
10352
Ina WOOD
Ina WOOD #10352
Female Under 16
00:57:09
00:57:09
(00:55:51)
2
(67)
00:55:51
Under 16
2
2
00:07:05
Female
67
63
5:35 min/km
10:31:17
11:27:08
5:35 min/km
160
152
10163
Charlotte KING
Charlotte KING #10163
Female 25-29
00:57:26
00:57:26
(00:56:01)
14
(68)
00:56:01
25-29
14
13
00:12:48
Female
68
64
5:36 min/km
10:31:24
11:27:24
5:36 min/km
157
154
10038
Samantha BREWSTER
Samantha BREWSTER #10038
Female 40-44
00:56:59
00:56:59
(00:56:16)
6
(66)
00:56:16
40-44
6
6
00:11:13
Female
66
66
5:37 min/km
10:30:42
11:26:58
5:37 min/km
145
153
10315
Alice TALBOT
Alice TALBOT #10315
Female 20-24
00:56:35
00:56:35
(00:56:14)
5
(61)
00:56:14
20-24
5
6
00:05:41
Female
61
65
5:37 min/km
10:30:19
11:26:33
5:37 min/km
165
155
10311
Chloe STOREY
Chloe STOREY #10311
Female 25-29
00:57:43
00:57:43
(00:56:17)
15
(70)
00:56:17
25-29
15
14
00:13:05
Female
70
67
5:37 min/km
10:31:25
11:27:41
5:37 min/km
158
157
10342
Peter WESTON
Peter WESTON #10342
Male 55-59
00:57:08
00:57:08
(00:56:25)
5
(92)
00:56:25
55-59
5
5
00:06:20
Male
92
89
5:38 min/km
10:30:41
11:27:06
5:38 min/km
168
158
10423
Anthony MERRITT
Anthony MERRITT #10423
Male 35-39
00:57:52
00:57:52
(00:56:26)
22
(97)
00:56:26
35-39
22
20
00:16:57
Male
97
90
5:38 min/km
10:31:25
11:27:51
5:38 min/km
150
156
21307
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #21307
Female 50-54
00:56:46
00:56:46
(00:56:22)
4
(64)
00:56:22
50-54
4
4
00:01:25
Female
64
68
5:38 min/km
10:30:23
11:26:44
5:38 min/km
147
159
10222
Catherine MOLLOY
Catherine MOLLOY #10222
Female 25-29
00:56:37
00:56:37
(00:56:30)
13
(63)
00:56:30
25-29
13
15
00:11:59
Female
63
69
5:39 min/km
10:30:05
11:26:35
5:38 min/km
156
160
21361
Andrew PENGELLY
Andrew PENGELLY #21361
Male 50-54
00:56:58
00:56:58
(00:56:40)
10
(91)
00:56:40
50-54
10
10
00:10:35
Male
91
91
5:40 min/km
10:30:17
11:26:56
5:39 min/km
155
161
10499
Elliott VASSILA
Elliott VASSILA #10499
Male 35-39
00:56:58
00:56:58
(00:56:42)
20
(90)
00:56:42
35-39
20
21
00:16:03
Male
90
92
5:40 min/km
10:30:14
11:26:56
5:40 min/km
169
162
21257
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #21257
Female 55-59
00:57:52
00:57:52
(00:56:42)
5
(72)
00:56:42
55-59
5
5
00:09:18
Female
72
70
5:40 min/km
10:31:09
11:27:50
5:40 min/km
154
163
10452
Robin SANDOVER
Robin SANDOVER #10452
Male 25-29
00:56:55
00:56:55
(00:56:51)
16
(89)
00:56:51
25-29
16
16
00:16:41
Male
89
93
5:41 min/km
10:30:02
11:26:53
5:41 min/km
170
164
10264
Liam POWER
Liam POWER #10264
Male 35-39
00:57:53
00:57:53
(00:56:59)
23
(98)
00:56:59
35-39
23
22
00:16:58
Male
98
94
5:41 min/km
10:30:53
11:27:51
5:41 min/km
167
165
10242
James O'RILLY
James O'RILLY #10242
Male 35-39
00:57:51
00:57:51
(00:57:00)
21
(96)
00:57:00
35-39
21
23
00:16:56
Male
96
95
5:41 min/km
10:30:49
11:27:49
5:41 min/km
164
167
10100
Salma EL-BATANOUNY
Salma EL-BATANOUNY #10100
Female 30-34
00:57:43
00:57:43
(00:57:03)
20
(69)
00:57:03
30-34
20
21
00:19:56
Female
69
72
5:42 min/km
10:30:39
11:27:41
5:42 min/km
166
168
10450
Ema SAIKOVSKI
Ema SAIKOVSKI #10450
Female 30-34
00:57:49
00:57:49
(00:57:07)
21
(71)
00:57:07
30-34
21
22
00:20:02
Female
71
73
5:42 min/km
10:30:40
11:27:47
5:42 min/km
171
166
10340
Shiranthi WEERASINGHE
Shiranthi WEERASINGHE #10340
Female 30-34
00:57:58
00:57:58
(00:57:02)
22
(73)
00:57:02
30-34
22
20
00:20:11
Female
73
71
5:42 min/km
10:30:55
11:27:57
5:42 min/km
163
170
10353
Shaun WOODHEAD
Shaun WOODHEAD #10353
Male 25-29
00:57:39
00:57:39
(00:57:16)
19
(95)
00:57:16
25-29
19
18
00:17:25
Male
95
97
5:43 min/km
10:30:21
11:27:37
5:43 min/km
162
169
10279
Bryce RUKSENAS
Bryce RUKSENAS #10279
Male 25-29
00:57:39
00:57:39
(00:57:16)
18
(94)
00:57:16
25-29
18
17
00:17:25
Male
94
96
5:43 min/km
10:30:21
11:27:37
5:43 min/km
161
171
10149
Chris HYLAND
Chris HYLAND #10149
Male 25-29
00:57:39
00:57:39
(00:57:17)
17
(93)
00:57:17
25-29
17
19
00:17:25
Male
93
98
5:43 min/km
10:30:21
11:27:37
5:43 min/km
173
172
10251
Jeff PELC
Jeff PELC #10251
Male 30-34
00:58:24
00:58:24
(00:57:33)
18
(99)
00:57:33
30-34
18
18
00:20:50
Male
99
99
5:45 min/km
10:30:49
11:28:22
5:45 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (505 items)
© 2023