Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
21
22
23
Page 6 of 23 (1102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
28
894
Mackenzie GOSS
Mackenzie GOSS #894
Female Y10
00:13:21.88
00:13:21.88
1
(28)
Y10
1
Female
28
KELL
5
4:27 min/km
00:06:47.16
4:31 min/km
48
1
00:06:34.72
4:23 min/km
19
1
46
890
Tehya CONROY
Tehya CONROY #890
Female Y10
00:13:47.57
00:13:47.57
3
(46)
Y10
3
00:00:25.69
Female
46
KELL
7
4:35 min/km
00:06:47.76
4:31 min/km
51
2
00:06:59.81
4:39 min/km
45
3
44
813
Sarah SCOTT
Sarah SCOTT #813
Female Y10
00:13:46.67
00:13:46.67
2
(44)
Y10
2
00:00:24.78
Female
44
CORB
7
4:35 min/km
00:06:48.36
4:32 min/km
52
3
00:06:58.30
4:38 min/km
44
2
56
249
Georgie CLEAVER
Georgie CLEAVER #249
Female Y07
00:13:52.18
00:13:52.18
12
(56)
Y07
12
00:02:35.08
Female
56
DELA
8
4:37 min/km
00:06:49.35
4:32 min/km
54
12
00:07:02.83
4:41 min/km
52
11
60
583
Sofia CARVALHO-CURLEY
Sofia CARVALHO-CURLEY #583
Female Y09
00:13:57.92
00:13:57.92
15
(60)
Y09
15
00:03:05.00
Female
60
BYRN
6
4:39 min/km
00:06:48.87
4:32 min/km
53
14
00:07:09.05
4:46 min/km
69
16
54
950
Holly PARSONS
Holly PARSONS #950
Female Y10
00:13:51.06
00:13:51.06
4
(54)
Y10
4
00:00:29.18
Female
54
OREI
7
4:37 min/km
00:06:50.38
4:33 min/km
56
4
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
47
4
68
953
Talia SIMMONS
Talia SIMMONS #953
Female Y10
00:14:03.49
00:14:03.49
5
(68)
Y10
5
00:00:41.61
Female
68
OREI
8
4:41 min/km
00:06:50.87
4:33 min/km
57
5
00:07:12.62
4:48 min/km
74
5
79
1252
Ellie LEE
Ellie LEE #1252
Female Y12
00:14:11.04
00:14:11.04
9
(79)
Y12
9
00:02:09.41
Female
79
FRAY
5
4:43 min/km
00:06:49.88
4:33 min/km
55
7
00:07:21.16
4:54 min/km
82
10
43
429
Kate SCOTT
Kate SCOTT #429
Female Y08
00:13:43.57
00:13:43.57
8
(43)
Y08
8
00:01:15.14
Female
43
CORB
6
4:34 min/km
00:06:51.65
4:34 min/km
58
9
00:06:51.91
4:34 min/km
38
8
57
430
Hayley TIDY
Hayley TIDY #430
Female Y08
00:13:54.16
00:13:54.16
10
(57)
Y08
10
00:01:25.74
Female
57
CORB
10
4:38 min/km
00:06:53.07
4:35 min/km
60
10
00:07:01.09
4:40 min/km
49
10
83
878
Sophie MOLONY
Sophie MOLONY #878
Female Y10
00:14:22.43
00:14:22.43
6
(83)
Y10
6
00:01:00.54
Female
83
FRAY
6
4:47 min/km
00:06:52.81
4:35 min/km
59
6
00:07:29.61
4:59 min/km
91
7
78
1000
Gracie RITCHIE
Gracie RITCHIE #1000
Female Y11
00:14:11.04
00:14:11.04
20
(78)
Y11
20
00:02:26.88
Female
78
CORB
12
4:43 min/km
00:06:55.28
4:36 min/km
65
14
00:07:15.75
4:50 min/km
77
17
61
1046
Emma ROBINSON
Emma ROBINSON #1046
Female Y11
00:13:58.41
00:13:58.41
12
(61)
Y11
12
00:02:14.25
Female
61
DILL
10
4:39 min/km
00:06:54.60
4:36 min/km
62
13
00:07:03.80
4:42 min/km
54
12
89
1118
India PATEL
India PATEL #1118
Female Y11
00:14:35.66
00:14:35.66
21
(89)
Y11
21
00:02:51.50
Female
89
ODON
12
4:51 min/km
00:06:54.29
4:36 min/km
61
12
00:07:41.37
5:07 min/km
112
23
52
401
Isabella MCCORMICK
Isabella MCCORMICK #401
Female Y08
00:13:49.68
00:13:49.68
9
(52)
Y08
9
00:01:21.25
Female
52
BYRN
4
4:36 min/km
00:06:55.10
4:36 min/km
64
11
00:06:54.58
4:36 min/km
40
9
40
742
Monique D'AMATO
Monique D'AMATO #742
Female Y09
00:13:40.63
00:13:40.63
12
(40)
Y09
12
00:02:47.71
Female
40
OREI
5
4:33 min/km
00:06:54.69
4:36 min/km
63
15
00:06:45.93
4:30 min/km
29
8
67
201
Jasmine BACICH
Jasmine BACICH #201
Female Y07
00:14:03.44
00:14:03.44
14
(67)
Y07
14
00:02:46.34
Female
67
BYRN
10
4:41 min/km
00:06:56.42
4:37 min/km
67
13
00:07:07.01
4:44 min/km
64
14
225
994
Amber KINNANE
Amber KINNANE #994
Female Y11
00:16:26.91
00:16:26.91
39
(225)
Y11
39
00:04:42.75
Female
225
CORB
25
5:28 min/km
00:06:56.29
4:37 min/km
66
15
00:09:30.62
6:20 min/km
376
58
99
936
Sadie CARIDI
Sadie CARIDI #936
Female Y10
00:14:43.07
00:14:43.07
11
(99)
Y10
11
00:01:21.19
Female
99
OREI
14
4:54 min/km
00:06:56.86
4:37 min/km
68
7
00:07:46.21
5:10 min/km
119
12
73
1135
Anabelle PAPALIA
Anabelle PAPALIA #1135
Female Y11
00:14:06.75
00:14:06.75
16
(73)
Y11
16
00:02:22.59
Female
73
OREI
9
4:42 min/km
00:06:57.73
4:38 min/km
70
16
00:07:09.02
4:46 min/km
68
14
37
1198
Brooke CAREW-REID
Brooke CAREW-REID #1198
Female Y12
00:13:36.81
00:13:36.81
6
(37)
Y12
6
00:01:35.18
Female
37
DELA
6
4:32 min/km
00:06:57.81
4:38 min/km
71
8
00:06:39.00
4:26 min/km
23
4
65
693
Sophie WOODHEAD
Sophie WOODHEAD #693
Female Y09
00:14:03.00
00:14:03.00
16
(65)
Y09
16
00:03:10.08
Female
65
FRAY
3
4:41 min/km
00:06:57.68
4:38 min/km
69
16
00:07:05.32
4:43 min/km
60
13
101
651
Madeline CARMODY
Madeline CARMODY #651
Female Y09
00:14:48.42
00:14:48.42
22
(101)
Y09
22
00:03:55.50
Female
101
DILL
16
4:56 min/km
00:06:59.88
4:39 min/km
76
17
00:07:48.54
5:12 min/km
122
27
75
561
Lauren DE SMET
Lauren DE SMET #561
Female Y08
00:14:09.28
00:14:09.28
15
(75)
Y08
15
00:01:40.85
Female
75
OREI
10
4:43 min/km
00:06:59.77
4:39 min/km
75
13
00:07:09.50
4:46 min/km
70
15
70
467
Jessica GOODING
Jessica GOODING #467
Female Y08
00:14:05.19
00:14:05.19
12
(70)
Y08
12
00:01:36.76
Female
70
DILL
12
4:41 min/km
00:06:58.62
4:39 min/km
72
12
00:07:06.56
4:44 min/km
62
14
76
1099
Brooke BIGLIN
Brooke BIGLIN #1099
Female Y11
00:14:09.62
00:14:09.62
18
(76)
Y11
18
00:02:25.46
Female
76
ODON
10
4:43 min/km
00:06:59.76
4:39 min/km
74
17
00:07:09.86
4:46 min/km
71
15
86
858
Portia PITTORINO
Portia PITTORINO #858
Female Y10
00:14:32.03
00:14:32.03
7
(86)
Y10
7
00:01:10.15
Female
86
DILL
15
4:50 min/km
00:06:59.61
4:39 min/km
73
8
00:07:32.42
5:01 min/km
93
9
47
961
Jenna BAIN
Jenna BAIN #961
Female Y11
00:13:48.03
00:13:48.03
8
(47)
Y11
8
00:02:03.87
Female
47
BYRN
2
4:36 min/km
00:06:59.94
4:39 min/km
77
18
00:06:48.09
4:32 min/km
32
8
64
1049
Grace SHEARWOOD
Grace SHEARWOOD #1049
Female Y11
00:14:01.66
00:14:01.66
15
(64)
Y11
15
00:02:17.50
Female
64
DILL
11
4:40 min/km
00:07:00.35
4:40 min/km
78
19
00:07:01.31
4:40 min/km
50
11
80
1283
Ella SIITONEN
Ella SIITONEN #1283
Female Y12
00:14:11.65
00:14:11.65
10
(80)
Y12
10
00:02:10.02
Female
80
KELL
12
4:43 min/km
00:07:01.29
4:40 min/km
81
9
00:07:10.35
4:46 min/km
72
8
71
433
Sophia WHIMP
Sophia WHIMP #433
Female Y08
00:14:05.60
00:14:05.60
13
(71)
Y08
13
00:01:37.17
Female
71
CORB
11
4:41 min/km
00:07:00.98
4:40 min/km
80
15
00:07:04.62
4:43 min/km
59
13
111
420
Chloe HODGE
Chloe HODGE #420
Female Y08
00:14:56.02
00:14:56.02
21
(111)
Y08
21
00:02:27.60
Female
111
CORB
16
4:58 min/km
00:07:00.38
4:40 min/km
79
14
00:07:55.64
5:17 min/km
138
31
90
569
Grace PEACOCK
Grace PEACOCK #569
Female Y08
00:14:36.39
00:14:36.39
18
(90)
Y08
18
00:02:07.97
Female
90
OREI
13
4:52 min/km
00:07:01.38
4:40 min/km
82
16
00:07:35.01
5:03 min/km
97
20
72
523
Lara PERNA
Lara PERNA #523
Female Y08
00:14:06.41
00:14:06.41
14
(72)
Y08
14
00:01:37.99
Female
72
KELL
11
4:42 min/km
00:07:02.60
4:41 min/km
84
17
00:07:03.81
4:42 min/km
55
11
85
751
Sirena MCDOWELL
Sirena MCDOWELL #751
Female Y09
00:14:31.32
00:14:31.32
18
(85)
Y09
18
00:03:38.40
Female
85
OREI
12
4:50 min/km
00:07:01.81
4:41 min/km
83
18
00:07:29.50
4:59 min/km
90
20
66
213
Grace MCLEAN
Grace MCLEAN #213
Female Y07
00:14:03.18
00:14:03.18
13
(66)
Y07
13
00:02:46.08
Female
66
BYRN
9
4:41 min/km
00:07:02.63
4:41 min/km
85
14
00:07:00.54
4:40 min/km
46
9
93
431
Alicia TORY
Alicia TORY #431
Female Y08
00:14:38.87
00:14:38.87
19
(93)
Y08
19
00:02:10.44
Female
93
CORB
13
4:52 min/km
00:07:04.40
4:42 min/km
86
18
00:07:34.47
5:02 min/km
95
19
102
223
Alyssa BATEMAN
Alyssa BATEMAN #223
Female Y07
00:14:49.43
00:14:49.43
16
(102)
Y07
16
00:03:32.33
Female
102
CORB
14
4:56 min/km
00:07:06.36
4:44 min/km
87
15
00:07:43.07
5:08 min/km
117
20
139
348
Amelie DUNBAR
Amelie DUNBAR #348
Female Y07
00:15:26.96
00:15:26.96
24
(139)
Y07
24
00:04:09.86
Female
139
ODON
15
5:08 min/km
00:07:08.18
4:45 min/km
89
16
00:08:18.78
5:32 min/km
202
40
98
774
Bella BLAKE
Bella BLAKE #774
Female Y10
00:14:43.07
00:14:43.07
10
(98)
Y10
10
00:01:21.19
Female
98
BYRN
11
4:54 min/km
00:07:08.04
4:45 min/km
88
9
00:07:35.03
5:03 min/km
98
10
88
504
Abbey WINSHIP
Abbey WINSHIP #504
Female Y08
00:14:35.42
00:14:35.42
17
(88)
Y08
17
00:02:07.00
Female
88
FRAY
7
4:51 min/km
00:07:08.48
4:45 min/km
91
19
00:07:26.94
4:57 min/km
89
18
91
867
Sophie EASTAUGH
Sophie EASTAUGH #867
Female Y10
00:14:37.92
00:14:37.92
8
(91)
Y10
8
00:01:16.04
Female
91
FRAY
8
4:52 min/km
00:07:08.24
4:45 min/km
90
10
00:07:29.68
4:59 min/km
92
8
103
1179
Emily COLLINS
Emily COLLINS #1179
Female Y12
00:14:49.76
00:14:49.76
13
(103)
Y12
13
00:02:48.14
Female
103
CORB
15
4:56 min/km
00:07:09.98
4:46 min/km
95
10
00:07:39.78
5:06 min/km
107
13
96
635
Sumaya NORTHCOTT
Sumaya NORTHCOTT #635
Female Y09
00:14:42.10
00:14:42.10
21
(96)
Y09
21
00:03:49.18
Female
96
DELA
11
4:54 min/km
00:07:09.11
4:46 min/km
92
19
00:07:32.99
5:01 min/km
94
21
104
791
Imogen WILD
Imogen WILD #791
Female Y10
00:14:50.65
00:14:50.65
12
(104)
Y10
12
00:01:28.76
Female
104
BYRN
12
4:56 min/km
00:07:09.25
4:46 min/km
93
11
00:07:41.40
5:07 min/km
113
11
184
415
Hannah CHANDLER
Hannah CHANDLER #415
Female Y08
00:16:01.68
00:16:01.68
39
(184)
Y08
39
00:03:33.25
Female
184
CORB
22
5:20 min/km
00:07:09.69
4:46 min/km
94
20
00:08:51.98
5:54 min/km
272
62
81
462
Grace BYRNE
Grace BYRNE #462
Female Y08
00:14:14.16
00:14:14.16
16
(81)
Y08
16
00:01:45.74
Female
81
DILL
13
4:44 min/km
00:07:10.10
4:46 min/km
96
21
00:07:04.06
4:42 min/km
56
12
128
328
Jade MCKENNA
Jade MCKENNA #328
Female Y07
00:15:17.68
00:15:17.68
19
(128)
Y07
19
00:04:00.58
Female
128
KELL
17
5:05 min/km
00:07:11.83
4:47 min/km
101
17
00:08:05.84
5:23 min/km
164
34
87
720
Pia DONOVAN
Pia DONOVAN #720
Female Y09
00:14:33.42
00:14:33.42
19
(87)
Y09
19
00:03:40.50
Female
87
ODON
11
4:51 min/km
00:07:10.73
4:47 min/km
97
20
00:07:22.69
4:55 min/km
85
19
82
1217
Abi BELL
Abi BELL #1217
Female Y12
00:14:18.81
00:14:18.81
11
(82)
Y12
11
00:02:17.19
Female
82
DILL
14
4:46 min/km
00:07:11.09
4:47 min/km
99
11
00:07:07.72
4:45 min/km
65
6
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
21
22
23
Page 6 of 23 (1102 items)