School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
21 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (243 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
84
56
Oliver MARGIOTTA
Oliver MARGIOTTA #56
Male 12
00:12:22.12
00:12:22.12
60
(60)
12
60
00:02:20.64
Male
60
Carine Senior High School
122
8
4
4:07 min/km
00:04:20.26
4:20 min/km
128
77
77
00:04:44.39
4:44 min/km
73
54
54
00:03:17.46
3:17 min/km
65
49
49
93
416
Kayden PROSPER
Kayden PROSPER #416
Male 12
00:12:34.68
00:12:34.68
61
(61)
12
61
00:02:33.20
Male
61
John XXIII College
73
2
6
4:11 min/km
00:04:06.36
4:06 min/km
88
57
57
00:04:57.81
4:57 min/km
94
62
62
00:03:30.51
3:30 min/km
94
64
64
95
1614
Allan PILLING
Allan PILLING #1614
Male 12
00:12:36.46
00:12:36.46
62
(62)
12
62
00:02:34.98
Male
62
Baldivis Secondary College
1
4:12 min/km
00:04:09.64
4:09 min/km
97
62
62
00:04:58.76
4:58 min/km
97
63
63
00:03:28.05
3:28 min/km
91
63
63
96
1000
Ellis SCANLON
Ellis SCANLON #1000
Male 12
00:12:38.35
00:12:38.35
63
(63)
12
63
00:02:36.87
Male
63
Peter Moyes ACS
110
6
6
4:12 min/km
00:04:14.42
4:14 min/km
111
68
68
00:05:00.74
5:00 min/km
104
66
66
00:03:23.18
3:23 min/km
86
62
62
97
112
Zak BIANCUZZO
Zak BIANCUZZO #112
Male 12
00:12:39.15
00:12:39.15
64
(64)
12
64
00:02:37.67
Male
64
CBC Fremantle
167
11
2
4:13 min/km
00:04:16.59
4:16 min/km
119
71
71
00:04:54.32
4:54 min/km
86
60
60
00:03:28.23
3:28 min/km
85
61
61
103
1118
Rosa DE TOLEDO RODRIGUES
Rosa DE TOLEDO RODRIGUES #1118
Male 12
00:12:49.47
00:12:49.47
65
(65)
12
65
00:02:47.99
Male
65
Rossmoyne Senior High School
225
14
1
4:16 min/km
00:04:05.95
4:05 min/km
84
55
55
00:05:04.71
5:04 min/km
113
69
69
00:03:38.81
3:38 min/km
116
70
70
104
113
Reed DAY
Reed DAY #113
Male 12
00:12:49.69
00:12:49.69
66
(66)
12
66
00:02:48.21
Male
66
CBC Fremantle
167
11
3
4:16 min/km
00:04:17.20
4:17 min/km
121
73
73
00:04:59.24
4:59 min/km
99
64
64
00:03:33.24
3:33 min/km
101
66
66
105
249
Nathan BYRNE
Nathan BYRNE #249
Male 12
00:12:50.10
00:12:50.10
67
(67)
12
67
00:02:48.62
Male
67
Duncraig Senior High School
114
7
3
4:16 min/km
00:04:13.72
4:13 min/km
108
66
66
00:05:08.08
5:08 min/km
119
72
72
00:03:28.29
3:28 min/km
106
67
67
108
1510
Cooper BARBER
Cooper BARBER #1510
Male 12
00:12:51.21
00:12:51.21
68
(68)
12
68
00:02:49.73
Male
68
Wanneroo Secondary College
219
13
1
4:17 min/km
00:04:01.88
4:01 min/km
74
50
50
00:05:12.03
5:12 min/km
129
74
74
00:03:37.29
3:37 min/km
126
73
73
111
1512
Blain KEEP
Blain KEEP #1512
Male 12
00:12:54.97
00:12:54.97
69
(69)
12
69
00:02:53.49
Male
69
Wanneroo Secondary College
219
13
2
4:18 min/km
00:03:54.91
3:54 min/km
58
41
41
00:05:21.90
5:21 min/km
150
80
80
00:03:38.15
3:38 min/km
139
77
77
112
1345
Adrian GOODING
Adrian GOODING #1345
Male 12
00:12:55.16
00:12:55.16
70
(70)
12
70
00:02:53.68
Male
70
Southern River College
239
16
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:16.66
4:16 min/km
120
72
72
00:05:01.81
5:01 min/km
105
67
67
00:03:36.68
3:36 min/km
109
68
68
113
621
Tanatswa MASVAURE
Tanatswa MASVAURE #621
Male 12
00:12:55.36
00:12:55.36
71
(71)
12
71
00:02:53.88
Male
71
Leeming Senior High School
145
10
3
4:18 min/km
00:04:11.07
4:11 min/km
100
64
64
00:05:00.01
5:00 min/km
102
65
65
00:03:44.28
3:44 min/km
117
71
71
117
1603
Jacob CARMAN
Jacob CARMAN #1603
Male 12
00:13:02.87
00:13:02.87
72
(72)
12
72
00:03:01.39
Male
72
Bethel Christian School
1
4:20 min/km
00:04:20.17
4:20 min/km
127
76
76
00:05:05.72
5:05 min/km
116
71
71
00:03:36.97
3:36 min/km
114
69
69
120
289
Rowan ARNEY
Rowan ARNEY #289
Male 12
00:13:04.70
00:13:04.70
73
(73)
12
73
00:03:03.22
Male
73
Eastern Hills Senior High School
202
12
2
4:21 min/km
00:04:11.07
4:11 min/km
99
63
63
00:05:17.08
5:17 min/km
138
76
76
00:03:36.54
3:36 min/km
131
75
75
122
397
Derek CRUSAN
Derek CRUSAN #397
Male 12
00:13:06.11
00:13:06.11
74
(74)
12
74
00:03:04.63
Male
74
ISWA
83
5
4
4:22 min/km
00:04:34.54
4:34 min/km
167
85
85
00:05:02.36
5:02 min/km
106
68
68
00:03:29.20
3:29 min/km
100
65
65
124
870
Dylan DEACON
Dylan DEACON #870
Male 12
00:13:08.83
00:13:08.83
75
(75)
12
75
00:03:07.35
Male
75
Northshore Christian Grammar School
236
15
1
4:22 min/km
00:04:16.16
4:16 min/km
116
70
70
00:05:12.53
5:12 min/km
132
75
75
00:03:40.13
3:40 min/km
129
74
74
128
394
Keita NOSE
Keita NOSE #394
Male 12
00:13:13.41
00:13:13.41
76
(76)
12
76
00:03:11.93
Male
76
ISWA
83
5
5
4:24 min/km
00:04:27.00
4:27 min/km
151
84
84
00:05:04.85
5:04 min/km
114
70
70
00:03:41.55
3:41 min/km
121
72
72
133
871
Logan MCKEOWN
Logan MCKEOWN #871
Male 12
00:13:19.69
00:13:19.69
77
(77)
12
77
00:03:18.21
Male
77
Northshore Christian Grammar School
236
15
2
4:26 min/km
00:04:20.88
4:20 min/km
132
80
80
00:05:09.53
5:09 min/km
124
73
73
00:03:49.27
3:49 min/km
137
76
76
135
1346
Aydin SABANOVIC
Aydin SABANOVIC #1346
Male 12
00:13:20.68
00:13:20.68
78
(78)
12
78
00:03:19.20
Male
78
Southern River College
239
16
2
4:26 min/km
00:04:14.93
4:14 min/km
112
69
69
00:05:33.83
5:33 min/km
164
86
86
00:03:31.92
3:31 min/km
143
78
78
144
1117
Devin ARYA
Devin ARYA #1117
Male 12
00:13:28.45
00:13:28.45
79
(79)
12
79
00:03:26.97
Male
79
Rossmoyne Senior High School
225
14
2
4:29 min/km
00:04:20.68
4:20 min/km
129
78
78
00:05:22.22
5:22 min/km
151
81
81
00:03:45.54
3:45 min/km
147
79
79
146
220
Trent JOHNS
Trent JOHNS #220
Male 12
00:13:31.77
00:13:31.77
80
(80)
12
80
00:03:30.29
Male
80
Darling Range Sports College
1
4:30 min/km
00:04:17.94
4:17 min/km
125
74
74
00:05:33.45
5:33 min/km
162
85
85
00:03:40.38
3:40 min/km
152
82
82
147
1119
Krish DHOLAKIA
Krish DHOLAKIA #1119
Male 12
00:13:33.66
00:13:33.66
81
(81)
12
81
00:03:32.18
Male
81
Rossmoyne Senior High School
225
14
3
4:31 min/km
00:04:19.65
4:19 min/km
126
75
75
00:05:24.34
5:24 min/km
153
82
82
00:03:49.67
3:49 min/km
153
83
83
148
1514
Evan RUSSELL
Evan RUSSELL #1514
Male 12
00:13:35.27
00:13:35.27
82
(82)
12
82
00:03:33.79
Male
82
Wanneroo Secondary College
219
13
3
4:31 min/km
00:04:26.17
4:26 min/km
150
83
83
00:05:21.08
5:21 min/km
146
79
79
00:03:48.02
3:48 min/km
148
80
80
151
1511
Kobe FEIST
Kobe FEIST #1511
Male 12
00:13:37.12
00:13:37.12
83
(83)
12
83
00:03:35.64
Male
83
Wanneroo Secondary College
219
13
4
4:32 min/km
00:04:26.17
4:26 min/km
149
82
82
00:05:20.05
5:20 min/km
143
77
77
00:03:50.89
3:50 min/km
149
81
81
156
869
Ashton BROWN
Ashton BROWN #869
Male 12
00:13:47.86
00:13:47.86
84
(84)
12
84
00:03:46.38
Male
84
Northshore Christian Grammar School
236
15
3
4:35 min/km
00:04:20.92
4:20 min/km
133
81
81
00:05:25.30
5:25 min/km
154
83
83
00:04:01.63
4:01 min/km
160
85
85
159
250
Trey CORRBETT
Trey CORRBETT #250
Male 12
00:13:55.56
00:13:55.56
85
(85)
12
85
00:03:54.08
Male
85
Duncraig Senior High School
114
7
4
4:38 min/km
00:04:34.66
4:34 min/km
168
86
86
00:05:30.49
5:30 min/km
156
84
84
00:03:50.40
3:50 min/km
158
84
84
169
288
Kody ALLAN
Kody ALLAN #288
Male 12
00:14:08.13
00:14:08.13
86
(86)
12
86
00:04:06.65
Male
86
Eastern Hills Senior High School
202
12
3
4:42 min/km
00:04:09.23
4:09 min/km
95
61
61
00:05:20.17
5:20 min/km
144
78
78
00:04:38.73
4:38 min/km
179
88
88
177
565
Jonathon HOGG
Jonathon HOGG #565
Male 12
00:14:28.89
00:14:28.89
87
(87)
12
87
00:04:27.41
Male
87
Joseph Banks Secondary College
1
4:49 min/km
00:04:36.92
4:36 min/km
173
87
87
00:05:42.07
5:42 min/km
173
87
87
00:04:09.90
4:09 min/km
176
86
86
181
1
Campbell BALDACCHINO
Campbell BALDACCHINO #1
Male 12
00:14:47.66
00:14:47.66
88
(88)
12
88
00:04:46.18
Male
88
Applecross Senior High School
1
4:55 min/km
00:04:51.15
4:51 min/km
199
90
90
00:05:46.24
5:46 min/km
177
88
88
00:04:10.25
4:10 min/km
178
87
87
202
221
Jagger TAYLOR
Jagger TAYLOR #221
Male 12
00:15:48.04
00:15:48.04
89
(89)
12
89
00:05:46.56
Male
89
Darling Range Sports College
2
5:16 min/km
00:04:41.09
4:41 min/km
182
88
88
00:06:50.46
6:50 min/km
204
91
91
00:04:16.49
4:16 min/km
202
89
89
203
311
Lee EDWARDS
Lee EDWARDS #311
Male 12
00:16:03.88
00:16:03.88
90
(90)
12
90
00:06:02.40
Male
90
Hammond Park Secondary College
1
5:21 min/km
00:04:46.65
4:46 min/km
197
89
89
00:06:37.47
6:37 min/km
199
89
89
00:04:39.76
4:39 min/km
204
91
91
204
1344
Daniel GODDARD
Daniel GODDARD #1344
Male 12
00:16:07.31
00:16:07.31
91
(91)
12
91
00:06:05.83
Male
91
Southern River College
239
16
3
5:22 min/km
00:04:55.97
4:55 min/km
201
91
91
00:06:43.42
6:43 min/km
200
90
90
00:04:27.91
4:27 min/km
203
90
90
114
Ned RICCI
Ned RICCI #114
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
CBC Fremantle
167
11
1143
Sebastian POPE
Sebastian POPE #1143
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Sacred Heart College
83
4
219
Osasumwen (Paul) EHIOGHAE
Osasumwen (Paul) EHIOGHAE #219
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Darling Range Sports College
1513
Kyran MCBRIDE
Kyran MCBRIDE #1513
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Wanneroo Secondary College
219
13
1609
Lucas MASTERMAN
Lucas MASTERMAN #1609
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Butler College
1615
Felix RANSOME MARIN
Felix RANSOME MARIN #1615
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Bunbury Senior High School
1611
Toby NHAM
Toby NHAM #1611
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Perth Modern School
589
Joypreet JABBAL
Joypreet JABBAL #589
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Kelmscott Senior High School
590
Callum SHAW
Callum SHAW #590
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Kelmscott Senior High School
661
Alex FABBRIS
Alex FABBRIS #661
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Melville Senior High School
997
Zack GARCES
Zack GARCES #997
Male 12
Started
Started
12
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
110
6
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (243 items)
© 2023