St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (128 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
71
Kara ELLIOT
Kara ELLIOT #71
Female 10
DNS
DNS
10
Female
Carana
min/km
79
Shannon BANKS
Shannon BANKS #79
Female 8
DNS
DNS
8
Female
Carana
min/km
90
Kaelan LINDUP
Kaelan LINDUP #90
Male 10
DNS
DNS
10
Male
Timae
min/km
51
Zach ANDERSON
Zach ANDERSON #51
Male 9
DNS
DNS
9
Male
Timae
min/km
52
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #52
Male 9
DNF
DNF
9
Male
Timae
min/km
00:06:58.10
54
7
49
00:01:00.90
1
1
1
00:24:37.30
28
3
23
00:01:04.80
8
2
5
1
Cambell SMITH
Cambell SMITH #1
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Timae
min/km
25
Ella ARBEL
Ella ARBEL #25
Female 7
DNS
DNS
7
Female
Timae
min/km
40
Chloe HARRISON
Chloe HARRISON #40
Female 8
Started
Started
8
Female
Timae
min/km
00:06:41.90
36
1
3
00:01:39.90
56
1
8
00:30:38.60
69
2
14
36
Matt HANRAHAN
Matt HANRAHAN #36
Male 7
Started
Started
7
Male
Carana
min/km
00:06:47.90
43
4
39
00:01:37.70
51
3
44
37
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #37
Female 8
DNF
DNF
8
Female
Timae
min/km
130
Brett HANRAHAN
Brett HANRAHAN #130
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
127
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #127
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
124
Grace SCOTT
Grace SCOTT #124
Female 11
DNF
DNF
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
00:08:07.10
82
2
14
00:01:41.30
65
2
13
118
Kaylyn SHIPHAM
Kaylyn SHIPHAM #118
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Carana
min/km
00:09:48.30
103
9
33
00:02:39.50
107
8
36
119
India WOOLFORD
India WOOLFORD #119
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Timae
min/km
00:09:41.30
101
7
31
00:04:01.50
109
10
38
120
Rianna CORCORAN
Rianna CORCORAN #120
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Timae
min/km
121
Olivia MARIANO
Olivia MARIANO #121
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Timae
min/km
122
Rebeccan MCEVOY
Rebeccan MCEVOY #122
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Timae
min/km
00:11:41.00
108
10
38
00:02:39.50
108
9
37
115
Lauren PEREIRA
Lauren PEREIRA #115
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
111
Zach THOLEN
Zach THOLEN #111
Male 10
DNF
DNF
10
Male
Carana
min/km
00:06:46.90
41
19
38
00:01:28.70
35
12
31
00:26:31.50
47
22
41
00:01:52.80
76
28
54
97
Declan MORGAN
Declan MORGAN #97
Male 10
DNS
DNS
10
Male
Timae
min/km
136
Luke SHERIDAN
Luke SHERIDAN #136
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Carana
min/km
140
Emile BLOM
Emile BLOM #140
Male 11
Started
Started
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
00:06:50.20
50
11
45
00:01:48.80
80
13
61
142
Dylan HOLLAND
Dylan HOLLAND #142
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
147
Isaac VAN BENTUM
Isaac VAN BENTUM #147
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Carana
min/km
148
Sarah CARIGG
Sarah CARIGG #148
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Timae
min/km
149
Rinna PORTER
Rinna PORTER #149
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Carana
min/km
150
Harrison DOWLING
Harrison DOWLING #150
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Timae
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023